Scout List Ricerca




League Name Club Att Def Avg


AgeMin AgeMax CostMin CostMax



LEAGUENAMECLUBATTDEFAVGAGECOST
SpainMessiBarcelona9949742749588932
SpainRonaldoReal Madrid9849732945189448
SpainNeymarBarcelona9638672243392684
GermanyMullerBayern Munchen9545702440127432
GermanyLewandowskiBayern Munchen9515552539188456
SpainSuarezBarcelona9527612738380400
FranceCavaniParis Saint-Germain9526602738366004
RussiaHulkZenit St. Petersburg9531632837944624
FranceFalcaoMonaco959522837631940
EnglandSanchezArsenal9438662537399780
EnglandDiego CostaChelsea9414542537045368
EnglandAgueroManchester City9425592636742180
SpainBenzemaReal Madrid9415542636596356
EnglandLukakuEverton939512136587352
ItalyHiguainNapoli9413532636567192
EnglandRooneyManchester United9438662835995692
ItalyBalotelliAC Milan9312522435324100
FranceIbrahimovicParis Saint-Germain956503234565272
PortugalJackson MartinezPorto939512733971136
GermanyRobbenBayern Munchen9345693033161384
EnglandTorresChelsea9314533032732244
Englandvan PersieManchester United9329613132012658
GermanyHuntelaarSchalke 04936493131703228
ItalyEl ShaarawyAC Milan9032612130239418
EnglandLamelaTottenham Hotspur9031602229863712
SpainGriezmannReal Sociedad9045672329715432
EnglandSturridgeLiverpool9036632429218076
EnglandJoveticManchester City9025572429053604
EnglandWalcottArsenal9045672528989858
EnglandSterlingLiverpool8940641928799064
ItalyCuadradoFiorentina9047682628656240
SpainPedroBarcelona9039642728177902
SpainMuniainAthletic Bilbao8943662128175130
GermanyVollandTSG 1899 Hoffenheim8944662227854670
ItalyRossiFiorentina905472727688386
EnglandSchurrleChelsea8946672327548976
EnglandDzekoManchester City9017532827503544
EnglandNegredoManchester City906482827347202
RussiaKokorinDynamo Moscow8923562327200828
UkraineYarmolenkoDynamo Kiev8933612427018264
EnglandBentekeAston Villa895472326928366
SpainVelaReal Sociedad8932602526669562
GermanyImmobileBorussia Dortmund898482426644464
SpainJeseReal Madrid8844662126634180
ItalyPandevNapoli9029593126195694
GermanySon Heung-MinBayer Leverkusen8832602226132904
ItalyCerciTorino8940642726117244
RussiaDoumbiaCSKA Moscow8916522626102496
PortugalLimaBenfica9018543126047704
EnglandWelbeckManchester United8832602325817706
ItalyL. InsigneNapoli8832602325817706
EnglandGiroudArsenal899492725670922
GermanyWernerVfB Stuttgart8717521825540686
FranceLavezziParis Saint-Germain8945672925516932
ItalyMurielUdinese887472325439286
EnglandPodolskiArsenal8935622925376652
SpainDeulofeuBarcelona8742642025345212
SpainVillaAtletico Madrid9015523225264768
NetherlandsDepayPSV8731592025172608
GermanyAubameyangBorussia Dortmund8831592525172538
RussiaRondonZenit St. Petersburg886472425113752
EnglandSoldadoTottenham Hotspur8911502925039980
ItalyLlorenteJuventus8910492925025952
ItalyTevezJuventus8932603025000818
ItalyM. GomezFiorentina896472924969840
BrazilLeandro DamiaoSantos8817522524965798
EnglandBonySwansea City8817522524965798
RussiaMusaCSKA Moscow8735612124938168
UkraineTaisonShakhtar Donetsk8833602624886688
EnglandHernandezManchester United8828582624813776
ItalyLjajicAS Roma8743652224763536
ItalyMenezAC Milan8844662724729676
ItalyGiovincoJuventus8841642724686484
ItalyCallejonNapoli8841642724686484
EnglandAdebayorTottenham Hotspur898483024668582
SpainMorataReal Madrid8717522124659052
ItalyIcardiInter Milan876462124488480
TurkeyEmenikeFenerbahce8818532724355340
GermanyDrmicBayer Leverkusen8716512224349852
SpainRodrigoValencia8730582324268074
FranceAyewMarseille8744652424181122
TurkeySowFenerbahce8819532824056940
TurkeyCardozoTrabzonspor899493123987632
EnglandRodriguezSouthampton8735612523749348
TurkeyBurakGalatasaray8816522923702060
ItalyVucinicJuventus8836623023666680
RussiaDevicRubin Kazan8827573023542092
EnglandMirallasEverton8740632623525056
BrazilFredFluminense8818533023417502
ItalyPazziniAC Milan887473023265228
GermanyIbisevicVfB Stuttgart887473023265228
ItalyGervinhoAS Roma8741642723241326
EnglandRemyQueens Park Rangers8722542722967770
FranceLacazetteLyon8640632322900086
ItalyOsvaldoJuventus8727572822744032
RussiaKerzhakovZenit St. Petersburg8812503122677596
ItalyBelfodilLivorno867462222674052
ItalyDestroAS Roma8622542322627624
GermanyAdrian RamosBorussia Dortmund8718522822616118
FranceTraoreMonaco868472422142042
SpainJonasValencia8724553022111050
ItalyBerardiSassuolo8534592022069672
FrancePayetMarseille8644652721839360
ItalyIturbeVerona8535602121825256
RussiaDzsudzsakDynamo Moscow8642642721810564
BelgiumLestienneClub Brugge8539622221626438
TurkeyKuytFenerbahce8845663421169610
ItalyGabbiadiniSampdoria856452221120824
UkraineMbokaniDynamo Kiev867462821033166
ItalyPalacioInter Milan8733603220992710
Spaindos SantosVillarreal8538612520829136
GermanyKieBlingBayer Leverkusen8628573020776912
BrazilAlexandre PatoSao Paulo8515502420745898
RussiaKuranyiDynamo Moscow879483220679044
TurkeyBrumaGalatasaray8430571920672536
ItalyGilardinoGenoa877473220652906
EnglandMarkovicLiverpool8442632020620196
EnglandValenciaWest Ham United855452420596378
EnglandIdeyeWest Bromwich Albion8518512520533792
EnglandCarrollWest Ham United859472520400886
GermanyM. KruseBorussia Monchengladbach8517512620262244
ItalyMertensNapoli8533592720235826
SpainViettoVillarreal8412482020149460
SpainBaccaSevilla8517512720005464
BrazilEduardoFlamengo8614503120003708
RussiaMovsisyanSpartak Moscow859472719890284
PortugalTelloPorto8425542219874030
GermanyRaffaelBorussia Monchengladbach8534592919730380
ItalyCassanoParma8635603219707008
GermanyLasoggaHamburger SV8410472219644206
PortugalQuaresmaPorto8538613019525832
EnglandBoriniLiverpool8415492319482952
ItalyDenisAtalanta869473219367204
EnglandGomisSwansea City858462919365652
ItalyBiabianyParma8442632619163096
SpainFinnbogasonReal Sociedad8418512519051532
RussiaVitinhoCSKA Moscow8339612018998120
UkraineLensDynamo Kiev8429562618973524
GermanyLucas PiazonEintracht Frankfurt8335592018935356
BelgiumMitrovicAnderlecht836441918697960
EnglandDioufStoke City845442618623548
FranceBatshuayiMarseille8315492018621532
EnglandInceHull City8341622218581270
EnglandGouffranNewcastle United8427552818464204
EnglandCampbellArsenal8333582218458696
NetherlandsCastaignosFC Twente8318502118448738
PortugalMonteroSporting CP849462718445124
EnglandMosesStoke City8344632318402564
EnglandDrogbaChelsea879483618335594
FranceGignacMarseille8417502818322076
RussiaN'DoyeLokomotiv Moscow846452818165736
ItalyTottiAS Roma8741643718131080
ItalyIbarboCagliari8340612418118086
GreeceStochPAOK8339612418103134
GermanyMehmediSC Freiburg8324532318099828
TurkeyBaBesiktas8417502918083846
EnglandLambertLiverpool859473218055364
BrazilRobinhoSantos8431573018039420
RussiaozbilizSpartak Moscow8331572417983518
TurkeyTosunBesiktas8315492317963596
EnglandTaarabtQueens Park Rangers8344632517953222
GermanyChoupo-MotingSchalke 048334582517805550
UkraineZozulyaDnipro Dnipropetrovsk8317502417774190
RussiaArshavinZenit St. Petersburg8525553317735398
ItalyMatriFiorentina847453017707182
FranceBerbatovMonaco8522533317697326
ItalyQuagliarellaJuventus8433583117558530
UkraineGomezMetalist Kharkiv8326542617466068
PortugalAdrianPorto8322522617407740
NetherlandsFischerAjax8237592017391734
ItalyederSampdoria8332572717331112
PortugalederSporting de Braga838452617203586
ItalySauCagliari835442617159838
ItalyPaulinhoLivorno8334582817137084
FranceOrigiLille828451917136158
EnglandAtsuEverton8241612217043364
TurkeyChahechouheSivasspor8324532816994956
UkraineLuiz AdrianoShakhtar Donetsk838452716985568
SpainGameiroSevilla838452716985568
SpainAspasSevilla837452716971172
SpainLeo BaptistaoReal Betis8235582216951434
RussiaWandersonFC Krasnodar8316492816881252
EnglandCisseNewcastle United8328552916830092
PortugalVarelaPorto8327552916816064
EnglandUlloaLeicester City839462816781764
ItalyBorrielloAS Roma847453216717386
FranceKalouLille8319512916703841
SpainVargasValencia8244632416677087
QatarNilmarAl-Rayyan8330563016636065
EnglandPelleSouthampton839462916563561
FranceCvitanichNice8315493016428417
EnglandFerreyraNewcastle United8210462316368556
EnglandArnautovicStoke City8234582516323292
ItalyZapataNapoli825432316292872
United StatesDempseySeattle Sounders FC8339613116288854
PortugalCapelSporting CP8242622616235679
EnglandRiviereNewcastle United8214482416228527
FranceBen YedderToulouse829452416153767
GreeceAthanasiadisPAOK8218502516087018
Francevan WolfswinkelSaint-etienne829452515954112
BelgiumSuarezAnderlecht8222522615944031
PortugalSlimaniSporting CP8218502615885702
United StatesDonovanLos Angeles Galaxy8338603215810696
SpainEl ArabiGranada8219502715698782
GermanySzalaiTSG 1899 Hoffenheim825432615696130
EnglandLongSouthampton8218502715684386
TurkeyEdinhoKayseri Erciyesspor8326543215653864
TurkeyStancuGenclerbirligi8215482715641192
SpainAgirretxeReal Sociedad826442715511614
EnglandJelavicHull City8213472815412005
TurkeyHoloskoBesiktas8241613015398829
UkraineSeleznevDnipro Dnipropetrovsk829452915155500
EnglandHoilettQueens Park Rangers8139602415101520
BrazilLuis FabianoSao Paulo8318503315098883
DenmarkElmanderBrondby IF8317503315086193
FranceAboubakarLorient8110452215030489
RomaniaChipciuSteaua Bucure?ti8137592514885337
TurkeyBulutGalatasaray8218503114655932
United StatesDefoeToronto FC8215483114615571
RussiaBaldeKuban Krasnodar8112462514516157
FranceRouxLille819452614290752
GermanyModesteTSG 1899 Hoffenheim818442614276169
NetherlandsBoetiusFeyenoord8031552014147577
FranceMartialMonaco809441814127480
SpainLuis AlbertoMalaga8040602114120516
RussiaLivajaRubin Kazan8028542014100504
FranceToivonenRennes8118492814056458
GermanyOkazaki1. FSV Mainz 058117492814042246
SpainCorreaAtletico Madrid808441913949050
QatarEzekielAl-Arabi8017482013927900
SpainCheryshevSevilla8044622313844494
EnglandWaltersStoke City8125533013787826
QatarSoriaLekhwiya SC8122513013746297
BrazilBarcosGremio8119503013704768
ItalySansoneSassuolo8023512213691764
BrazilGuerreroCorinthians8118493013690924
EnglandBojanStoke City8033562313677990
EnglandWickhamSunderland809442113639816
NetherlandsNarsinghPSV8028542313602306
SpainUcheVillarreal8111463013594022
EnglandMonteroSwansea City8038592413585761
GermanyKadlecEintracht Frankfurt8016482213584513
EnglandBentAston Villa819453013566336
RussiaMaiconLokomotiv Moscow8035572413540905
QatarRaul GonzalezAl-Sadd8328553713475462
Netherlandsde JongPSV8018492313450938
SpainSergio GarciaEspanyol8128543113440069
ItalyZazaSassuolo8016482313420665
SpainLicaRayo Vallecano8036582513388312
GermanyAltintopFC Augsburg8124523113386255
TurkeyViudezKasimpasa8022512413346529
UkraineMatheusDnipro Dnipropetrovsk8114473113251720
EnglandAssaidiLiverpool8035572613206186
SpainGuerraReal Valladolid819453113184452
BelgiumVossenKRC Genk8019492513137270
NetherlandsSigthorssonAjax808442413137201
EnglandAustinQueens Park Rangers8018492513122502
ChinaPaulo HenriqueShanghai Greenland8018492513122502
ItalyPaloschiChievo807432413122249
GermanyJoseluHannover 96807432413122249
NetherlandsSchakenFeyenoord8133573213121668
RussiaDzyubaSpartak Moscow8015472513078202
GermanyHarnikVfB Stuttgart8036582713053224
TurkeyBabelKasimpasa8031552712981236
TurkeyPektemekBesiktas8019492612972867
EnglandKozakAston Villa807432512960063
MexicoPabonCF Monterrey8018492612958284
GermanyDostVfL Wolfsburg806432512945296
ArgentinaMilitoRacing829453512910761
UkraineKalinicDnipro Dnipropetrovsk808442612812460
TurkeyWeboFenerbahce819453212808004
ItalyPostigaSS Lazio815433212755726
ItalyDi NataleUdinese8228553612739892
ItalyNiangAC Milan7930541912704769
EnglandFletcherSunderland8010452712678886
RussiaAriFC Krasnodar8012462812544572
ItalyKloseSS Lazio828453612508125
GreeceSalpingidisPAOK8111463312462369
ItalyRebicFiorentina7922502012431352
EnglandCrouchStoke City817443312411606
SpainAdurizAthletic Bilbao816433312398914
FranceSaivetBordeaux7939592312249454
United StatesHenryNew York Red Bulls8219503712246974
ItalyThereauChievo8039593112237662
MexicoPeraltaSantos Laguna8012463012218354
QatarAliadiereUmm-Salal8034573112170394
GermanyOlicVfL Wolfsburg8117493412169946
ItalyBergessioCatania807433012149138
PortugalCarrilloSporting CP7925522312037539
QatarLopezAl-Gharafa8019493111968590
NetherlandsZivkovicAjax7810441711836950
GreeceOlisehPAOK7921502411830770
SwitzerlandGavranovicZurich7921502411830770
EnglandDyerSwansea City7941602611829972
PortugalOliveiraBenfica7911452311825625
ItalyBianchiBologna807433111807148
NetherlandsLabyadVitesse7839582111748036
ItalyEmegharaLivorno7925522511743616
PortugalKelvinPorto7837572111717024
TurkeyAmrabatGalatasaray7937582711622462
EnglandAgbonlahorAston Villa7937582711622462
PortugalManeSporting CP7822502011621294
ChinaHysenShanghai SIPG808443211483094
RussiaPavlyuchenkoLokomotiv Moscow807433211470024
SpainMolinaReal Betis806433211456955
FranceNtepRennes7827522211424166
EnglandWeimannAston Villa7835562311407470
ItalyDjordjevicSS Lazio796422611319588
BrazilRicardo GoulartCruzeiro7828532311301513
FranceCisseBastia8018493311277364
EnglandSinclairManchester City7845612511276602
FranceGermainMonaco7834562411253249
GermanySeferovicEintracht Frankfurt7815462211240308
FranceMolloSaint-etienne7842602511232302
EnglandIngsBurnley7814462211224986
SwitzerlandGerndtYoung Boys7918482811203239
GreeceBergPanathinaikos7912452811117962
NetherlandsJohannssonAZ7814462311089598
FranceBraithwaiteToulouse7814462311089598
United Arab EmiratesKemboAl-Ain7839582611047990
ArgentinaAbreuRosario Central819453711007254
PortugalGhilasPorto7817472410999064
SpainPedro LeonGetafe7840592710922379
EnglandZarateWest Ham United7840592710922379
ArgentinaScoccoNewell's Old Boys798432910917291
FranceCamaraMontpellier7939593110887264
TurkeyDjalmaTorku Konyaspor7837572710879186
TurkeyMalkiKasimpasa7915473010870372
RussiaBuenoKuban Krasnodar7733552110854478
GermanyEliaWerder Bremen7833552710821596
EnglandNaismithEverton7833552710821596
GermanyMatavzFC Augsburg7813452510804052
ChinaElkesonGuangzhou Evergrande789432510744983
ArgentinaPrattoVelez Sarsfield7811442610639683
FranceErdingSaint-etienne7820492710634427
BrazilJoAtletico Mineiro7819482710620028
United StatesWondolowskiSan Jose Earthquakes7917483110591286
BrazilOsvaldoSao Paulo7817472710591233
EnglandCampbellCrystal Palace787422610581352
EnglandAnichebeWest Bromwich Albion787422610581352
ScotlandSamarasCeltic7835562910571852
ArgentinaCauteruccioSan Lorenzo7814462710548040
ArgentinaGigliottiBoca Juniors789432710476052
AustraliaJankoSydney FC796423110443297
SpainReyesSevilla7834563010418738
SpainSolaAthletic Bilbao7813452810398440
United Arab EmiratesGyanAl-Ain787422810313162
EnglandMurrayCrystal Palace7825513010294149
GreeceSaviolaOlympiacos7913463210236600
ArgentinaCenturionRacing7639572110147000
ChinaVagner LoveShandong Luneng Taishan7814463010141874
AustriaHosinerAustria Vienna7718472510115530
EnglandChamakhCrystal Palace7811443010100344
NetherlandsBasacikogluFeyenoord7620481910087214
ItalyMatosFiorentina7635552110084974
GermanyValdezEintracht Frankfurt789433010072658
SpainJairoSevilla7633542110053962
ArgentinaVillalbaSan Lorenzo761445209875649
ItalyToniVerona80743379857388
GreeceNapoleoniAtromitos772651289849470
NetherlandsLocadiaPSV761143209828574
AustriaManeFC Red Bull Salzburg762450229796248
United StatesKeaneLos Angeles Galaxy791949349721791
CroatiaJunior FernandesDinamo Zagreb763957259663286
EnglandAlukoHull City763857259648519
FranceAyewLorient761344229627710
EnglandGuidettiManchester City76942229566424
MexicoJimenezCF America761344239511586
ScotlandMcFaddenMotherwell773958319498188
SpainSanta CruzMalaga782551339437199
EnglandAltidoreSunderland761344249395463
CroatiaWilson EduardoDinamo Zagreb761344249395463
NetherlandsCoronaFC Twente754057219361989
Czech RepublicRabusicSlovan Liberec76842249320703
Germanydi SantoWerder Bremen761545259308872
GreecePetricPanathinaikos781446339297600
ChinaMuriquiGuangzhou Evergrande763857289286287
EnglandKnockaertLeicester City753856229219772
NetherlandsIbarraVitesse754359239184252
AustriaSabitzerRapid Wien752148209175428
GermanyPetersenWerder Bremen76540259161200
EnglandKaneTottenham Hotspur752751219160406
QatarYakubuAl-Rayyan771043319108034
ItalyPereaSS Lazio752148219067366
PortugalPizziBenfica754158249042222
SpainBoakyeElche751846219020847
RussiaPromesSpartak Moscow752550229020592
ItalyKakutaSS Lazio753153239002612
ArgentinaMartinezBoca Juniors761746288987818
United Arab EmiratesOliveiraAl-Jazira78943348962710
EnglandBerahinoWest Bromwich Albion751444218958822
SpainAlcacerValencia75741208955752
SpainBifoumaEspanyol751846228913340
SpainCuencaBarcelona752449238896653
PortugalHeldonSporting CP753856258886162
United StatesMartinsSeattle Sounders FC761847298884984
AustriaSorianoFC Red Bull Salzburg76942288874117
TurkeyUtakaSivasspor771244328874117
SpainCoroElche764058318817102
AustriaBurgstallerRapid Wien753354258812326
IsraelBardaHapoel Be'er Sheva77742328808770
EnglandGayleCrystal Palace751846238805832
ItalyFloccariSS Lazio77541328782630
BelgiumDe CeulaerKRC Genk761947308781780
SpainVazquezGetafe751545238760423
FranceMounierMontpellier753756268760376
FranceGradelSaint-etienne753756268760376
BrazilDiego TardelliAtletico Mineiro76942298758732
BrazilAndreAtletico Mineiro751444238745285
ScotlandBoerrigterCeltic753957278678152
ItalySiligardiLivorno752952268643717
ItalyMaxi LopezCatania76942308643348
ItalyCaciaVerona76942308643348
EnglandKoneEverton76741308615661
GermanyBeerensHertha BSC752550268585388
EnglandVokesBurnley75942248563758
ItalyObinnaChievo753052278548575
AustriaAlanFC Red Bull Salzburg751545258546517
Belgiumde CamargoStandard Liege761947318534578
BrazilCristaldoPalmeiras75741258428378
UkraineJunior MoraesMetalurh Donetsk751947278390200
United StatesMillerVancouver Whitecaps FC771445348388394
BrazilMouchePalmeiras75942268352069
SpainStuaniEspanyol751545278332611
TurkeyKweukecaykur Rizespor751444278318212
TurkeyTitaMersin IY764058338317234
GermanyBeisterHamburger SV743554238281720
UkraineWillianMetalist Kharkiv751143278275020
ItalyDe LucaAtalanta742750228260257
TurkeyEneramoBesiktas751545288225658
United Arab EmiratesMoulounguiAl-Wahda752851308191713
EnglandOdemwingieStoke City763053338190327
MexicoLobosDeportivo Toluca762751338152254
GermanyPizarroBayern Munchen771546358150076
TurkeyDemirGaziantepspor741946228137684
EnglandNugentLeicester City751545298118705
Belgiumde SutterClub Brugge751444298104677
QatarMikuAl-Gharafa751243298076621
BrazilRafael SobisFluminense75942298034537
FranceMonnet-PaquetSaint-etienne743856268022142
NetherlandsBakkaliPSV732247187749336
TurkeyBienvenuEskisehirspor741745267715912
BrazilDagobertoCruzeiro75942317705504
PortugalSebaEstoril-Praia733353217652408
SpainBangouraRayo Vallecano733855227637817
ItalyNicolas LopezUdinese732649207633768
NetherlandsMokhtarFC Twente733755227622496
GermanyKosticVfB Stuttgart733152217621395
SpainRuben CastroReal Betis753454337585928
NetherlandsMilikAjax731745207492548
FranceYatabareGuingamp741243287449284
MexicoRiascosMonarcas Morelia741142287435071
FranceBenziaLyon73639197406154
DenmarkCorneliusFC Copenhagen731745217404306
UkraineBezusDynamo Kiev732649237364052
PortugalVianaGil Vicente732750247289100
QatarCaboreUmm-Salal752851347289034
BelgiumCastilloClub Brugge73840217264748
MexicoSuazoCF Monterrey75841337255966
SpainRusescuSevilla733755267254744
FranceMontanoMontpellier74841307200194
CroatiaCopDinamo Zagreb732147247199388
QatarMahmoudAl-Wakrah742248317185862
PortugalMatiasNacional732649257184242
UkraineDentinhoShakhtar Donetsk732649257184242
TurkeyNecatiKayseri Erciyesspor751947347178174
EnglandVaz TeWest Ham United733855277177203
ScotlandPukkiCeltic731946247169484
GermanySobiechHannover 96731745247139580
United Arab EmiratesKhalilAl-Ahli73840237091590
SpainManuchoReal Valladolid741243317051328
QatarKoneQatar SC742449327006827
GermanyRudnevsHamburger SV731745266963096
ArgentinaRomeroLanus731745266963096
SpainDel MoralElche734056306928521
QatarRakicAl-Gharafa732448286886101
SpainHavenaarCordoba731544276846058
Korea, Republic ofKim Shin-WookUlsan Hyundai73740266817272
TurkeyYilmazTrabzonspor73740266817272
TurkeyDerdiyokKasimpasa73740266817272
SpainWellitonCelta de Vigo731242276802866
GermanyBobadillaFC Augsburg73639276716480
TurkeyGurlerTrabzonspor722749226678302
ItalyAlexeSassuolo723553246636819
United Arab EmiratesMascaraAl-Nasr743755356562186
BulgariaGenkovLevski731142306527068
Czech RepublicRezekViktoria Plzen733755326502022
TurkeyGekasAkhisar Belediyespor741444346480681
CroatiaSoudaniDinamo Zagreb723553266472762
PolandLuis CarlosZawisza Bydgoszcz723754276419529
ItalyFloro FloresSassuolo731242316356790
CroatiaKramaricRijeka721041236340426
United Arab EmiratesGrafiteAl-Ahli74941356227578
ItalyJuanitoVerona723553296226678
ArgentinaOboloGodoy Cruz731443326201426
Saudi ArabiaHazaziAl-Shabab721945276160372
PortugalAlanSporting de Braga733855346140403
TurkeyBruno MezengaAkhisar Belediyespor721041266108202
Saudi ArabiaAl-MowalladAl-Ittihad712548196068601
GermanyGreenBayern Munchen712447196052725
PortugalAgraAcademica713754226040540
MexicoViatriJaguares de Chiapas72840276002000
EnglandMiyaichiArsenal712950215989347
PortugalLinzBelenenses731142335983713
EnglandAmeobiNewcastle United713352225979254
ChinaDamjanovicJiangsu Sainty73840335945642
ScotlandBergetCeltic713553235937410
DenmarkJorgensenFC Copenhagen713452235922273
TurkeyunalBursaspor71638175901213
BrazilWellington PaulistaInternacional721744305895472
Korea, Republic ofSergioFC Seoul713955255851503
FranceRolanBordeaux711945215834283
Norwayde LanlayViking712347225826038
RussiaSmolovDynamo Moscow713251245820066
FranceBahebeckParis Saint-Germain711844215818776
DenmarkBraatenFC Copenhagen723352325775038
United StatesLe TouxPhiladelphia Union72739305757040
SwitzerlandFreyYoung Boys71839205731210
EnglandSanogoArsenal711141215710232
FranceAyiteBastia712950255703831
PortugalUkraRio Ave713352265690781
United StatesUrrutiPortland Timbers711744235664946
SpainHelder BarbosaAlmeria713653275661855
TurkeyFunes MoriEskisehirspor711643235649810
BelgiumSobotaClub Brugge713251275604266
BrazilRafael MouraInternacional72739315594984
PortugalSuk Hyun-JunNacional711241235589262
ArgentinaCarrilloEstudiantes711241235589262
GermanyJi Dong-WonBorussia Dortmund711241235589262
BelgiumCyriacAnderlecht711543245565880
BelgiumLeyeSporting Lokeren721644325552858
EnglandMayukaSouthampton711442245550928
Francede PrevilleReims71940235543852
QatarAfonso AlvesAl-Gharafa722749335531604
ScotlandBaldeCeltic71839235528715
GermanySchieberHertha BSC711744255526624
BelgiumPedersenKAA Gent711945265486628
Czech RepublicNecidSlavia Prague711442255482322
ItalyCalaioGenoa72940325461371
EnglandSakhoWest Ham United71839245461216
SpainRescaldaniMalaga71739245446264
PortugalMaazouMaritimo711141255438020
BrazilThiago RibeiroSantos712548285432842
SwedenNilssonIF Elfsborg72639325422164
NorwayDjedjeSarpsborg 08712347285404416
BrazilMorenoCruzeiro711744275388302
EnglandVardyLeicester City711744275388302
BrazilWalterFluminense71739255378952
GermanyPekhart1. FC Nuremberg71739255378952
NorwayHusekleppBrann712648295376231
EnglandSagboHull City71839265326221
EnglandZamoraQueens Park Rangers721041335315860
ItalyAcquafrescaBologna71739265311638
GermanyAbdellaoueVfB Stuttgart711643285304927
NorwayNielsenRosenborg71638265297056
Saudi ArabiaAl-ShamraniAl-Hilal712548305291562
TurkeyVleminckxKayseri Erciyesspor711543285290714
PolandDvalishviliLegia Warszawa711442285276500
PolandNakoulmaGornik Zabrze71940275273120
UkraineMarco RubenDynamo Kiev71839275258722
EnglandGrahamSunderland711643295235950
FranceBarriosMontpellier711543295221922
BrazilBiancucchiBahia71940295137754
TurkeySahinerTorku Konyaspor702648225081025
PortugalCaetanoGil Vicente703050235080287
SerbiaMrdjaCrvena zvezda71940305070070
BelarusRodionovBATE71839305056228
TurkeyCelikGenclerbirligi703251245048168
BrazilLuanCruzeiro703351255000542
BelgiumArmenterosAnderlecht702447244928552
GreeceBakasetasAris701241214925220
ItalyChristodoulopoulosBologna703653274918580
TurkeySismanogluEskisehirspor702045254808570
Czech RepublicChramostaFK Mlada Boleslav701241234807826
SwitzerlandBen KhalifaGrasshoppers70839224805236
SerbiaSkuleticVojvodina701542244793985
NorwaySigurdarsonMolde701040234777552
MexicoPulidoTigres UANL70839234747278
UkraineBoliZorya Luhansk701944264733811
FranceSougouMarseille702949294694118
SpainBabaLevante701442264660899
ChinaMuslimovicGuizhou Maotai71940334648006
TurkeyKosecaykur Rizespor70939264587987
BelgiumCisseKRC Genk702145294581896
TurkeyFernandaoBursaspor701040274544242
SpainMinaCelta de Vigo692748184513084
Korea, Republic ofCho Yong-TaeGyeongnam FC70939284471701
BelgiumNaessensSV Zulte Waregem693753234404808
BelgiumJoseph-MonroseKRC Genk693954244380936
NetherlandsTraoreVitesse691743184352476
BelgiumEl GhanassyKAA Gent693753244351032
SwitzerlandJantscherLuzern693954254326789
NetherlandsAntoniaFC Groningen693150234313988
NetherlandsBerghuisAZ692748224305369
UruguayMelazziMiramar Misiones693049234298850
DenmarkJohnFC Nordsjaelland693652254282488
NetherlandsHuppertsAZ692547224274726
SwedenBorgesAIK693753264243478
FranceRaspentinoCaen693351254238186
ScotlandBoydKilmarnock70939314232814
SwedenThorvaldssonBK Hacken701743324216512
EnglandBuckleySunderland693552264214313
FranceOngendaParis Saint-Germain691140194207140
EnglandEmnesSwansea City693451264199730
FranceYattaraLyon691642214186728
FranceChavarriaLens693351264185148
Netherlandsvan DuinenADO Den Haag691944224182796
PortugalVictor AndradeBenfica673350184155732
RussiaEbecilioMordovia Saransk683149224150238
BrazilGuilhermeAtletico Mineiro692547254120048
NetherlandsHoesenFC Groningen691843234117209
NorwayBerishaViking69838204111094
NetherlandsTankovicAZ673350194107915
BrazilGabrielSantos672747174106074
UruguayTecheraRiver Plate682747224088952
RomaniaChanturiaCFR Cluj682245214060738
DenmarkHeleniusAalborg BK691441234056662
EnglandBarnesBurnley691743244051992
BrazilLuanAtletico Mineiro691743244051992
PortugalAhmed HassanRio Ave69738214047170
EnglandJutkiewiczBurnley691944254031445
ChinaGuerronBeijing Guoan693351294026036
SwedenBarkrothIF Brommapojkarna673752224025750
RomaniaFataiAstra Giurgiu691542244022088
RussiaDjordjevicZenit St. Petersburg681642204014986
ArgentinaHaucheRacing692446274002532
BelgiumOlingaSV Zulte Waregem672345183995124
NetherlandsLarssonSC Heerenveen673149213981267
TurkeyYildirimBalikesirspor691240243977232
EnglandMaigaWest Ham United691843263966412
EnglandSordellBurnley69838233965841
GreeceManiasAris691140243962280
JapanKudoKashiwa Reysol691140243962280
SwedenEl KabirBK Hacken691743263951830
FranceSackoBordeaux672646203950259
Korea, Republic ofKo Mu-YeolPohang Steelers673551233946920
RussiaBokilaTerek Grozny691341253942842
SerbiaKasalicaCrvena zvezda682747253940996
BrazilAlan KardecSao Paulo691240253928074
BrazilBiro BiroFluminense672144193917403
JapanHaraguchiUrawa Red Diamonds673350233916647
BrazilMartinuccioCoritiba691441263908082
Saudi ArabiaAl SahlawiAl-Nasr691743273901749
SwedenAccamHelsingborgs IF673249233901509
NetherlandsJozefzoonPSV673249233901509
EnglandJeromeStoke City691944283880094
CyprusDiego BarcelosAEL Limassol683652293869974
NetherlandsLinssenHeracles Almelo672948233856100
QatarTardelliAl-Gharafa692044293843672
ScotlandStokesCeltic69939263835170
Saudi ArabiaAl-SalemAl-Hilal691944293829644
NetherlandsSlagveerSC Heerenveen672144213826203
PortugalBebeBenfica673048243823974
ScotlandGoodwillieDundee United681943253822858
ChinaBeqirajChangchun Yatai69838263820588
ArgentinaAcostaLanus69738263806006
JapanKobayashiKawasaki Frontale673551263802360
EnglandWoodLeicester City68838223797841
RussiaYoo Byung-SooFC Rostov69637263791424
FranceShechterNantes69939273786568
NorwaySoderlundRosenborg69838273772170
SwedenBanguraAIK681240243766035
NetherlandsGehrtADO Den Haag672043223765282
NorwayChukwuMolde68838233752034
DenmarkMakienokBrondby IF68838233752034
GreeceParraAsteras Tripolis691341293745476
GermanyZulechnerSC Freiburg68938243721179
Czech RepublicPrikrylSparta Prague671742223719318
RussiaBukharovFC Rostov691140293717420
PortugalJaraBenfica681541263716688
EnglandMoberg KarlssonSunderland671139203714891
PortugalCiceroPacos de Ferreira69738283709540
SpainMaricaGetafe69637283695328
BrazilFernandinhoGremio673249283663348
BelgiumMokulu TembeKV Mechelen671943243659502
TurkeyChibuikeGaziantepspor672244253658574
GermanyObasiSchalke 04673149283649136
SerbiaFofanaPartizan671842243644550
ChinaValenciaTianjin Teda69939303640761
SpainVinicius AraujoValencia67938213640126
JapanLjubijankicOmiya Ardija69838303626918
GermanyNielsenEintracht Braunschweig67837213624621
FranceTalloBastia67837213624621
GreeceOlaitanOlympiacos67737213609114
PolandSaLegia Warszawa671943263569042
NorwayVilhjalmssonTromso68838273568804
CyprusSchembriOmonia Nicosia681139283565635
United StatesAnangonoChicago Fire671541253555202
SerbiaDaudaCrvena zvezda671842263554460
SwedenM. ErikssonMalmo FF67837243495030
Denmarkde RidderFC Copenhagen671742273495016
BelarusKhvashchinskiDinamo Minsk662244243493161
SwedenSoderIFK Goteborg67536233492816
BelarusSavitskiyNeman652545203491292
RussiaDavydovTorpedo Moscow68938293491218
PortugalManoelAcademica67938253466599
ArgentinaNoirBanfield671541273466221
PortugalAlexMoreirense67636243465126
Korea, Republic ofKrizmanJeonnam Dragons67837253451833
BrazilWallysonBotafogo67837253451833
JapanKennedyNagoya Grampus691039323450318
RussiaGognievUral Sverdlovsk Oblast691743333439208
TurkeyColakKasimpasa653248243431484
JapanForlanCerezo Osaka693150353405824
PolandKucharczykLegia Warszawa652746233398211
IsraelPriskinMaccabi Haifa671038273394233
MexicoAmioneCD Cruz Azul661540243388497
RomaniaMorarPetrolul Ploie?ti652143213388148
SerbiaKaludjerovicVojvodina67837273365439
BelgiumMacDonaldKVC Westerlo671440293363213
JapanTakagiShimizu S-Pulse643348213355197
TurkeyAkpalaKardemir Karabukspor67737273351040
ChinaBruno MeneghelDalian Aerbin67636273336644
AustraliaBerishaBrisbane Roar671239293335157
NetherlandsWildschutSC Heerenveen643449223330532
ArgentinaMunozNewell's Old Boys643348223315210
NetherlandsKaragounisPEC Zwolle643348223315210
PolandPiechZaglebie Lubin671038293307101
UruguayRodriguezPenarol651540213295110
NetherlandsLukokiPEC Zwolle642946213293170
TurkeySenturkIstanbul Basaksehir671943313292749
ArgentinaVittiTigre67837293279045
AustraliaNeumannAdelaide United661942283277827
ScotlandMcGowanSt. Mirren652746263273748
BrazilRhaynerBahia643147233244952
PortugalSturgeonBelenenses642343203238270
JapanSatoSanfrecce Hiroshima68737323226506
NetherlandsBorvenFC Twente651339223225196
CyprusGikiewiczOmonia Nicosia66837263202659
AustraliaDukeCentral Coast Mariners651339233186296
MexicoMinaCF Atlante671139313185121
RussiaPolozFC Rostov642645233169268
SerbiaVeselinovicVojvodina661038283149912
RomaniaBusCorona Bra?ov65736223133266
PortugalSerginhoArouca65937233125748
BelgiumOumarouWaasland-Beveren651942273117080
SwedenMehmetiMalmo FF651037243102540
FranceSaint-MaximinSaint-etienne632142173090724
GreeceRanosSkoda Xanthi641539213076082
UruguayGedozDefensor Sporting632946213074144
NetherlandsVerbeekFC Utrecht642042243040863
GermanyStepinski1. FC Nuremberg64635193006518
ChinaGao LinGuangzhou Evergrande642846283004230
PortugalMoreiraPacos de Ferreira641941262951112
ChinaKiezaShanghai Shenxin65736272944308
United StatesJoao PlataReal Salt Lake64735222916849
NetherlandsSarpongNAC Breda633046262905542
EnglandTaylor-FletcherLeicester City653148332899848
TurkeyFutacsMersin IY641037242891343
Saudi ArabiaAsiriAl-Ittihad631740212888066
UkraineShynderChornomorets Odesa641740272884918
BelgiumChevalierKV Kortrijk641439272841726
AustraliaDel PieroSydney FC682948392832786
CyprusColauttiAnorthosis Famagusta651942322829522
United Arab EmiratesKabiAjman641841292824888
NetherlandsZeefuikFC Groningen64534242816583
SwedenPlatjeKalmar FF64735252811304
NetherlandsGouriyeExcelsior622644232741652
JapanTanakaKashiwa Reysol64735272740942
PolandDialibaMKS Cracovia623247262728731
GreeceVicentoPAS Giannina622543232726516
BrazilBorgesCruzeiro651741332722176
GermanyZouaHamburger SV63835222715753
Czech RepublicTeclViktoria Plzen63735232667860
BelgiumUcheboCercle Brugge622141232665968
RussiaIgnatovichDynamo Moscow622543252659941
BrazilAlecsandroFlamengo651238332658723
NorwayRashaniOdd613045212651594
Netherlandsde SaGo Ahead Eagles613045212651594
AustraliaThompsonMelbourne Victory661038352648475
United StatesGilbertoToronto FC631036252647020
BelarusMozolevskiBATE631941292640771
SwedenForsbergMalmo FF612945222604670
ChinaRuizShanghai Greenland622543272593366
GermanySelkeWerder Bremen62634192558020
Korea, Republic ofPark Jun-TaeJeonnam Dragons613045242556790
PortugalFidelisMaritimo621840252556570
ChinaAnselmo RamonHangzhou Greentown63634262555565
AustraliaSmeltzPerth Glory64836322501154
AustriaDjuricinSturm Graz611940212481024
ChinaYu DabaoDalian Aerbin612945262479006
RussiaDiego CarlosFC Ufa612945262479006
NorwayMikkelsenRosenborg613146272476386
CyprusManducaAPOEL633046342454314
BrazilEmersonBotafogo65736352443827
AustraliaBrockieWellington Phoenix621237262437083
NorwayKjartanssonValerenga62734242424093
AustriaVasticSV Ried611538212418998
RussiaVotinovArsenal Tula612241252407053
BelgiumMengaLierse SK611437212403492
NetherlandsHooiNAC Breda602944222388254
ChinaEliasJiangsu Sainty621036272377402
SwedenMohammedBK Hacken602341202351718
NetherlandsNijlandPEC Zwolle603045262287614
NetherlandsBoymansFC Utrecht611035242257752
United StatesCooperSeattle Sounders FC611839292230452
United StatesBarnesHouston Dynamo602643262229284
RussiaSysuevMordovia Saransk611136262216524
ScotlandMcKayInverness CT61834252200312
QatarHammadAl Sailiya602542272186636
IsraelArbeitmanHapoel Be'er Sheva611437292174340
ScotlandHasselbainkSt. Johnstone592743232115368
NetherlandsMelegSC Cambuur60633192109524
NetherlandsKorteFC Dordrecht592341212104994
ItalyDiagneJuventus601035222097144
PolandSaganowskiLegia Warszawa63634352094282
NetherlandsSaharWillem II592944252093250
RussiaKamessAmkar Perm592843252078482
Netherlandsten VoordeFC Dordrecht601035232071850
ItalyRicciAS Roma582441202071238
NetherlandsBruno AndradeWillem II592642252048949
FinlandForssellHJK62634332044804
BrazilFelipe AzevedoSport601537272042660
IcelandMartinKR60834232041575
PortugalRabiolaPenafiel601135252036026
NetherlandsSchepersSC Cambuur582441222022450
DenmarkBrock-MadsenRanders FC582240212015832
TurkeyKaradenizSivasspor60633232011302
UkraineKravetsDynamo Kiev60934252006493
IsraelGhadirBnei Sakhnin582441231998057
CroatiaMisicLokomotiva581938201992782
FranceBangouraNantes601437291976194
BelgiumRossiniSporting Charleroi601035271970672
PortugalPougaBoavista601035281945377
BelgiumThiareSporting Charleroi571938211895656
SwedenAnderssonKalmar FF581737231892100
PortugalKikoVitoria de Setubal581436211891780
MexicoZunigaJaguares de Chiapas571837211880151
AustraliaIbini-IseiCentral Coast Mariners59733211856890
United StatesBruinHouston Dynamo591135241850310
SwedenProdellIF Elfsborg591436261848318
ScotlandDoolanPartick Thistle581838271814097
Scotlandde LeeuwRoss County572139261811862
BrazilCiroFigueirense581436251801598
GermanyWeihrauchBayern Munchen571033201777028
GermanyNafiuHamburger SV542439201773105
BrazilWelinton JuniorGoias58632211767729
United StatesSpeasColumbus Crew552339231767220
NetherlandsLiederFC Dordrecht581034241764336
PortugalRomarioArouca58732221761984
CyprusMitidisAEK Larnaca58732231740732
BrazilArthurFlamengo58531221731340
DenmarkLundbergRanders FC561435231702890
NorwayJohansenOdd551434211670814
Netherlandsvan WeertExcelsior57832241663410
FinlandKonanHJK57832251642851
United StatesWiedemanToronto FC56932241607340
FinlandAnttilainenMYPA57631271572938
UruguayBaezJuventud54831191539972
BulgariaFilipovNeftochimic541032211535133
AustraliaHaroldPerth Glory531031221444060
MexicoRamirezUNAM Pumas531031241409226
ChinaPan ChaoranChangchun Yatai53730221398094
AustraliaHeskeyNewcastle Jets59733361387698
AustraliaWilliamsMelbourne City53931261359808
AustraliaVirgiliNewcastle Jets511030221298505
IcelandSpeariBV501130211256018
>>>>>>>>