Scout List Ricerca




League Name Club Att Def Avg


AgeMin AgeMax CostMin CostMax



LEAGUENAMECLUBATTDEFAVGAGECOST
SpainMessiBarcelona9949742641331000
SpainRonaldoReal Madrid9849732938656500
SpainNeymarBarcelona9638672233985500
FranceCavaniParis Saint-Germain9626612733841500
FranceFalcaoMonaco969522833637500
EnglandSuarezLiverpool9527612731989000
FranceIbrahimovicParis Saint-Germain956503231737000
EnglandRooneyManchester United9438662830391500
RussiaHulkZenit St. Petersburg9431622830307500
Englandvan PersieManchester United9429613030283500
EnglandAgueroManchester City9425592530235500
GermanyLewandowskiBorussia Dortmund9415542530115500
SpainBenzemaReal Madrid9415542630115500
ItalyHiguainNapoli9413532630091500
SpainSanchezBarcelona9338652528662000
SpainDiego CostaAtletico Madrid9334632528614000
EnglandTorresChelsea9314533028374000
ItalyBalotelliAC Milan9312522328350000
PortugalJackson MartinezPorto939512728314000
PortugalCardozoBenfica939513028314000
GermanyHuntelaarSchalke 04936493028278000
ItalyCuadradoFiorentina9047682523581500
EnglandWalcottArsenal9045672523557500
SpainGriezmannReal Sociedad9045672323557500
SpainPedroBarcelona9039642623485500
ItalyEl ShaarawyAC Milan9032612123401500
EnglandLamelaTottenham Hotspur9031602223389500
ItalyPandevNapoli9029593023365500
EnglandJoveticManchester City9025572423317500
PortugalLimaBenfica9018543023233500
EnglandDzekoManchester City9017532823221500
SpainVillaAtletico Madrid9015523223197500
EnglandSoldadoTottenham Hotspur9011502823149500
EnglandLukakuEverton909492023125500
TurkeyDrogbaGalatasaray909493623125500
EnglandNegredoManchester City906482823089500
ItalyRossiFiorentina905472723077500
EnglandSchurrleChelsea8946672321840000
FranceLavezziParis Saint-Germain8945672821828000
SpainMuniainAthletic Bilbao8943662121804000
ItalyCerciTorino8940642621768000
EnglandSturridgeLiverpool8936622421720000
EnglandPodolskiArsenal8935622821708000
UkraineYarmolenkoDynamo Kiev8933612421684000
ItalyTevezJuventus8932603021672000
SpainVelaReal Sociedad8932602521672000
RussiaDoumbiaCSKA Moscow8926572621600000
GermanyMandzukicBayern Munchen8922552721552000
EnglandEto'oChelsea8915523321468000
RussiaKerzhakovZenit St. Petersburg8912503121432000
ItalyLlorenteJuventus8910492921408000
EnglandGiroudArsenal899492721396000
ItalyM. GomezFiorentina896472821360000
EnglandBentekeAston Villa895472321348000
TurkeyKuytFenerbahce8845663320623500
FranceMenezParis Saint-Germain8844662620611500
SpainJeseReal Madrid8844662120611500
ItalyGiovincoJuventus8841642720575500
ItalyCallejonNapoli8841642720575500
EnglandOxlade-ChamberlainArsenal8838632020539500
ItalyVucinicJuventus8836623020515500
UkraineTaisonShakhtar Donetsk8833602620479500
GermanySon Heung-MinBayer Leverkusen8832602120467500
ItalyL. InsigneNapoli8832602220467500
EnglandWelbeckManchester United8832602320467500
GermanyAubameyangBorussia Dortmund8831592420455500
EnglandChicharitoManchester United8828582520419500
TurkeyEmenikeFenerbahce8828582620419500
RussiaKokorinDinamo Moscow8823552320359500
TurkeySowFenerbahce8819532820311500
BrazilFred IIFluminense8818533020299500
EnglandBonySwansea City8817522520287500
BrazilLeandro DamiaoSantos8817522420287500
TurkeyBurakGalatasaray8816522820275500
RussiaKuranyiDinamo Moscow889483220191500
EnglandCarrollWest Ham United889482520191500
EnglandAdebayorTottenham Hotspur888483020179500
ItalyMurielUdinese887472220167500
ItalyPazziniAC Milan887472920167500
FrancePayetMarseille8744652719407000
FranceA. AyewMarseille8744652419407000
ItalyLjajicAS Roma8743652219395000
EnglandDeulofeuEverton8742642019383000
RussiaDzsudzsakDinamo Moscow8742642719383000
ItalyGervinhoAS Roma8741642619371000
ItalyTottiAS Roma8741643719371000
EnglandSterlingLiverpool8740631919359000
EnglandMirallasEverton8740632619359000
RussiaMusaCSKA Moscow8735612119299000
ItalyPalacioInter Milan8733603219275000
PortugalRodrigoBenfica8730582319239000
GermanyKieBlingBayer Leverkusen8728573019215000
ItalyOsvaldoJuventus8727572819203000
SpainTelloBarcelona8725562219179000
SpainJonasValencia8724553019167000
EnglandRemyNewcastle United8722542719143000
SpainMorataReal Madrid8717522119083000
JapanForlanCerezo Osaka8715513419059000
EnglandMitroglouFulham879482618987000
ItalyGilardinoGenoa877473118963000
ItalyIcardiInter Milan876462118951000
EnglandMosesLiverpool8644652318202500
ItalyCassanoParma8635603118094500
ItalyDestroAS Roma8622542317938500
FranceBerbatovMonaco8622543317938500
EnglandBaChelsea8617512817878500
ItalyDenisAtalanta869473217782500
EnglandTraoreEverton868472317770500
ItalyBelfodilLivorno867462217758500
RussiaRondonZenit St. Petersburg866462417746500
GermanyDioufHannover 96865452617734500
NetherlandsTadicFC Twente8545652517010000
PortugalL. MarkovicBenfica8542632016974000
GermanyKruseBorussia Monchengladbach8542632616974000
FranceLacazetteLyon8540622216950000
BelgiumLestienneClub Brugge8539622116938000
Spaindos SantosVillarreal8538612416926000
ItalyIturbeVerona8535602016890000
ItalyBerardiSassuolo8534591916878000
ItalyMertensNapoli8533592616866000
TurkeyBrumaGaziantepspor8530571916830000
EnglandCisseNewcastle United8528562816806000
GermanyOlicVfL Wolfsburg8527563416794000
RussiaArshavinZenit St. Petersburg8525553216770000
SpainBaccaSevilla8517512716674000
BrazilAlexandre PatoSao Paulo8515502416650000
EnglandBentFulham859473016578000
EnglandLambertSouthampton859473216578000
PortugalMonteroSporting CP859472616578000
FranceGomisLyon858462816566000
GermanyIbisevicVfB Stuttgart857462916554000
UkraineMbokaniDynamo Kiev857462816554000
ItalyGabbiadiniSampdoria856452216542000
ItalyBiabianyParma8442632515769500
ArgentinaViettoRacing8442632015769500
PortugalQuaresmaPorto8438613015721500
ItalyQuagliarellaJuventus8433583115661500
UkraineLensDynamo Kiev8429562615613500
EnglandGouffranNewcastle United8427552715589500
UkraineGomezMetalist Kharkiv8426552615577500
TurkeyBulutGalatasaray8418513115481500
NetherlandsFinnbogasonSC Heerenveen8418512515481500
FranceGignacMarseille8417502815469500
EnglandBoriniSunderland8415492315445500
EnglandFletcherSunderland8410472715385500
TurkeyWeboFenerbahce849463215373500
ItalyImmobileTorino848462415361500
ItalyMatriFiorentina847452915349500
EnglandBorrielloWest Ham United847453115349500
RussiaPavlyuchenkoLokomotiv Moscow847453215349500
GermanyDostVfL Wolfsburg846452415337500
United StatesDempseySeattle Sounders FC8345643114601000
EnglandInceCrystal Palace8341622214553000
TurkeyHoloskoBesiktas8341623014553000
ItalyIbarboCagliari8340612314541000
TurkeySestakBursaspor8340613114541000
GreeceStochPAOK8339612414529000
RussiaVitinhoCSKA Moscow8339612014529000
NetherlandsFischerAjax8337601914505000
GermanyHarnikVfB Stuttgart8336592614493000
EnglandRodriguezSouthampton8335592414481000
NetherlandsLucas PiazonVitesse8335592014481000
ItalyPaulinhoLivorno8334582814469000
NetherlandsBojanAjax8333582314457000
ItalyederSampdoria8332572714445000
NetherlandsRuizPSV8332572814445000
QatarNilmarAl-Rayyan8330562914421000
QatarRaul GonzalezAl-Sadd8328553614397000
PortugalVarelaPorto8327552914385000
RussiaDevicRubin Kazan8327553014385000
EnglandWaltersStoke City8325543014361000
SpainAdrianAtletico Madrid8322522614325000
BelgiumSuarezAnderlecht8322522514325000
FranceKalouLille8319512814289000
UkraineEduardo da SilvaShakhtar Donetsk8318503114277000
UkraineIdeyeDynamo Kiev8318502514277000
EnglandLongHull City8318502714277000
BrazilLuis FabianoSao Paulo8318503314277000
Englandde JongNewcastle United8318502314277000
EnglandHooperNorwich City8317502614265000
UkraineZozulyaDnipro Dnipropetrovsk8317502414265000
EnglandElmanderNorwich City8317503214265000
BelgiumBatshuayiStandard Liege8315492014241000
Englandvan WolfswinkelNorwich City839462514169000
RussiaMovsisyanSpartak Moscow839462614169000
PortugalederSporting de Braga838452614157000
TurkeyAlmeidaBesiktas838452914157000
SpainGameiroSevilla838452614157000
EnglandAspasLiverpool837452614145000
EnglandCrouchStoke City837453314145000
RussiaN'DoyeLokomotiv Moscow836442814133000
BelgiumMitrovicAnderlecht836441914133000
GermanySzalaiSchalke 04835442614121000
ItalySauCagliari835442614121000
EnglandSinclairWest Bromwich Albion8245632513396500
SpainVargasValencia8244632413384500
PortugalCapelSporting CP8242622613360500
EnglandLuis AlbertoLiverpool8240612113336500
EnglandAgbonlahorAston Villa8237592713300500
SpainLeo BaptistaoReal Betis8235582113276500
GermanyRaffaelBorussia Monchengladbach8234582913264500
NetherlandsNarsinghPSV8233572313252500
RussiaozbilizSpartak Moscow8231562413228500
ItalyRobinhoAC Milan8231563013228500
ItalyDi NataleUdinese8228553613192500
BrazilAnelkaAtletico Mineiro8219503513084500
BelgiumVossenKRC Genk8219502513084500
SpainEl ArabiGranada8219502713084500
GreeceAthanasiadisPAOK8218502513072500
NetherlandsCastaignosFC Twente8218502113072500
TurkeyTosunGaziantepspor8215482213036500
United StatesDefoeToronto FC8214483113024500
EnglandJelavicHull City8213472813012500
EnglandAltidoreSunderland8213472413012500
UkraineFerreyraShakhtar Donetsk8210462312976500
NetherlandsPelleFeyenoord829452812964500
UkraineSeleznevDnipro Dnipropetrovsk829452812964500
FranceRouxLille829452612964500
ItalyKloseSS Lazio828453512952500
UkraineLuiz AdrianoShakhtar Donetsk828452612952500
SpainAgirretxeReal Sociedad826442712928500
ItalyZapataNapoli825432312916500
FranceCamaraMontpellier8139603112120000
RomaniaChipciuSteaua Bucure?ti8137592412096000
United StatesDonovanLos Angeles Galaxy8137593212096000
NetherlandsSchakenFeyenoord8133573212048000
SpainSergio GarciaEspanyol8128543011988000
TurkeyEdinhoKayseri Erciyesspor8126533111964000
EnglandMurrayCrystal Palace8125533011952000
GermanyAltintopFC Augsburg8124523111940000
QatarSoriaLekhwiya SC8122513011916000
United StatesHenryNew York Red Bulls8118493611868000
FranceCisseBastia8118493211868000
BrazilGuerreroCorinthians8118493011868000
FranceToivonenRennes8118492711868000
GermanyPizarroBayern Munchen8115483511832000
UkraineMatheusDnipro Dnipropetrovsk8114473111820000
GreeceSalpingidisPAOK8111463211784000
SpainUcheVillarreal8111463011784000
SpainGuerraReal Valladolid819453111760000
ArgentinaAbreuRosario Central819453711760000
EnglandKoneEverton817443011736000
SpainAdurizAthletic Bilbao816433311724000
ItalyPostigaSS Lazio815433111712000
SpainCheryshevSevilla8044622310975500
ItalyThereauChievo8039593010915500
FranceMolloSaint-etienne8039592410915500
PortugalKelvinPorto8037582010891500
PortugalLicaPorto8036582510879500
RussiaWandersonFC Krasnodar8036582810879500
TurkeyArsTorku Konyaspor8035572910867500
FranceAliadiereLorient8034573110855500
NetherlandsDepayPSV8031552010819500
MexicoPeraltaClub Santos Laguna8031553010819500
EnglandVydraWest Bromwich Albion8030552110807500
MexicoRaul JimenezCF America8029542210795500
GermanyYa KonanHannover 968028543010783500
RussiaAriFC Krasnodar8027532810771500
GermanyRudnevsHannover 968027532610771500
GermanyKadlecEintracht Frankfurt8026532110759500
PortugalCarrilloSporting CP8025522210747500
TurkeyChahechouheSivasspor8024522710735500
MexicoLobosTigres UANL8023513210723500
ItalySansoneSassuolo8023512210723500
TurkeyPektemekBesiktas8019492510675500
QatarLopezAl-Gharafa8019493110675500
BrazilPabonSao Paulo8018492610663500
TurkeyPaulo HenriqueTrabzonspor8018492510663500
BelgiumEzekielStandard Liege8017482010651500
ArgentinaTrezeguetNewell's Old Boys8017483610651500
ItalyZazaSassuolo8016482210639500
TurkeyStancuGenclerbirligi8015472610627500
TurkeyMalkiKasimpasa8015473010627500
ItalyCristaldoBologna8014472510615500
FranceRiviereMonaco8014472410615500
FranceMartialMonaco809441810555500
EnglandWickhamSunderland809442110555500
FranceBen YedderToulouse809442310555500
UkraineKalinicDnipro Dnipropetrovsk808442610543500
NetherlandsMatavzPSV808442510543500
ArgentinaCorreaSan Lorenzo808441910543500
ItalyPaloschiChievo807432410531500
ItalyToniVerona807433610531500
EnglandKozakAston Villa807432410531500
EnglandAnichebeWest Bromwich Albion807432510531500
ItalyBergessioCatania807432910531500
ItalyBianchiBologna807433110531500
SpainMolinaReal Betis806433110519500
GermanyPetersenWerder Bremen805422510507500
TurkeyUtakaSivasspor794260329747000
EnglandDyerSwansea City794160269735000
ItalyCenturionGenoa793959219711000
TurkeyKamaraEskisehirspor793858339699000
RussiaDzyubaFC Rostov793557259663000
EnglandAssaidiStoke City793557259663000
EnglandArnautovicStoke City793456249651000
GermanyEliaWerder Bremen793356279639000
RussiaBaldeKuban Krasnodar793255259627000
FranceNiangMontpellier793054199603000
GermanyCacauVfB Stuttgart792552339543000
ItalyEmegharaLivorno792552249543000
ItalyRebicFiorentina792250209507000
SwitzerlandGavranovicZurich792150249495000
GreeceOlisehPAOK792150239495000
FranceErdingSaint-etienne792049279483000
SpainSeferovicReal Sociedad791848229459000
SwitzerlandGerndtYoung Boys791848279459000
United StatesKeaneLos Angeles Galaxy791647339435000
FranceCvitanichNice791547299423000
GreeceSaviolaOlympiacos791346329399000
GreeceBergPanathinaikos791245279387000
FranceOliveiraRennes791145229375000
ItalyMilitoInter Milan79944349351000
EnglandGuidettiStoke City79944219351000
EnglandScoccoSunderland79843299339000
EnglandShola AmeobiNewcastle United79743329327000
FranceDjordjevicNantes79642269315000
TurkeyJankoTrabzonspor79642309315000
SpainPedro LeonGetafe784059279103500
ArgentinaZarateVelez Sarsfield784059279103500
United Arab EmiratesKemboAl-Ain783958269091500
FranceSaivetBordeaux783958239091500
FrancePitroipaRennes783958279091500
ChinaMuriquiGuangzhou Evergrande783858279079500
RussiaMaiconLokomotiv Moscow783556249043500
ScotlandSamarasCeltic783556299043500
EnglandWeimannAston Villa783556229043500
SpainReyesSevilla783456309031500
RussiaBuenoKuban Krasnodar783355219019500
EnglandOdemwingieStoke City783054328983500
GermanyAdrian RamosHertha BSC782853288959500
BrazilRicardo GoulartCruzeiro782853228959500
MexicoRojasCruz Azul FC782853248959500
SpainSanta CruzMalaga782551328923500
GermanyWernerVfB Stuttgart782250188887500
BrazilJoAtletico Mineiro781948278851500
TurkeyNecatiEskisehirspor781948348851500
EnglandGayleCrystal Palace781848238839500
BrazilOsvaldoSao Paulo781747278827500
NetherlandsMulengaFC Utrecht781546308803500
GreecePetricPanathinaikos781446338791500
ArgentinaCauteruccioSan Lorenzo781446268791500
ChinaVagner LoveShandong Luneng Taishan781446298791500
SpainSolaAthletic Bilbao781345288779500
EnglandChamakhCrystal Palace781144308755500
ArgentinaPrattoVelez Sarsfield781144258755500
FranceAboubakarLorient781044228743500
GermanyLasoggaHamburger SV781044228743500
ArgentinaGigliottiBoca Juniors78943268731500
ChinaElkesonGuangzhou Evergrande78943248731500
United Arab EmiratesOliveiraAl-Jazira78943338731500
NetherlandsSigthorssonAjax78843248719500
United Arab EmiratesGyanAl-Ain78742288707500
EnglandCampbellCardiff City78742268707500
EnglandBendtnerArsenal78642268695500
TurkeyDiarraMedical Park Antalyaspor78541308683500
ScotlandMcFaddenMotherwell773958308472000
EnglandBellamyCardiff City773958348472000
TurkeyBabelKasimpasa773154278376000
MexicoJefferson MonteroClub Monarcas Morelia772852248340000
GreeceNapoleoniAtromitos772651278316000
AustriaHosinerAustria Vienna771847248220000
QatarYakubuAl-Rayyan771043318124000
ChinaMuslimovicGuizhou Maotai77943338112000
IsraelBardaHapoel Be'er Sheva77742328088000
ItalyFloccariSS Lazio77541328064000
NetherlandsIbarraVitesse764359237900500
SpainCoroElche764058317864500
TurkeyTitaMedical Park Antalyaspor764058327864500
CroatiaJunior FernandesDinamo Zagreb763957257852500
EnglandAlukoHull City763857257840500
TurkeyPromiseMedical Park Antalyaspor763756267828500
ItalyMatosFiorentina763555217804500
EnglandNaismithEverton763354277780500
SpainJairoSevilla763354207780500
NetherlandsBoetiusFeyenoord763153207756500
AustriaManeFC Red Bull Salzburg762450227672500
GermanyMehmediSC Freiburg762450237672500
BrazilBarcosGremio761947297612500
BelgiumDe CeulaerKRC Genk761947307612500
Belgiumde CamargoStandard Liege761947307612500
PortugalGhilasPorto761746237588500
ArgentinaMartinezBoca Juniors761746287588500
ArgentinaVillalbaSan Lorenzo761445197552500
FranceBraithwaiteToulouse761445227552500
BrazilKleberGremio761445307552500
United StatesMartinsSeattle Sounders FC761445297552500
PortugalWilson EduardoSporting CP761344237540500
ItalyCaciaVerona76942307492500
ItalyMaxi LopezCatania76942307492500
AustriaSorianoFC Red Bull Salzburg76942287492500
TurkeyBoboKayserispor76842297480500
Czech RepublicRabusicSlovan Liberec76842247480500
EnglandHoltAston Villa76641327456500
SpainPizziEspanyol754158247257000
ScotlandBoerrigterCeltic753957277233000
TurkeyMoucheKayserispor753856267221000
FranceMounierMontpellier753756267209000
FranceGradelSaint-etienne753756267209000
NetherlandsBeerensAZ753555267185000
GermanyBeisterHamburger SV753555237185000
SpainRuben CastroReal Betis753454327173000
FranceGermainMonaco753454237173000
AustriaBurgstallerRapid Wien753354247161000
ItalyKakutaSS Lazio753153227137000
BrazilWillianCruzeiro753153277137000
ItalyObinnaChievo753052277125000
ItalySiligardiLivorno752952267113000
United Arab EmiratesMoulounguiAl-Wahda752851307101000
ItalyLivajaAtalanta752851207101000
QatarCaboreUmm-Salal752851347101000
GermanySchieberBorussia Dortmund752751257089000
UkraineDentinhoShakhtar Donetsk752650257077000
Germanydi SantoWerder Bremen752550257065000
SpainCuencaBarcelona752449227053000
United Arab EmiratesValdezAl-Jazira752349307041000
MexicoSuazoCF Monterrey752349327041000
ItalyPereaSS Lazio752148217017000
AustriaSabitzerRapid Wien752148207017000
UkraineJunior MoraesMetalurh Donetsk751947276993000
SpainBoakyeElche751846216981000
EnglandBifoumaWest Bromwich Albion751846216981000
GermanyAbdellaoueVfB Stuttgart751645286957000
TurkeyEneramoKardemir Karabukspor751545286945000
RussiaBarriosSpartak Moscow751545296945000
AustriaAlanFC Red Bull Salzburg751545246945000
EnglandVazquezSwansea City751545226945000
SpainStuaniEspanyol751545276945000
EnglandJonesCardiff City751444296933000
BrazilAndreAtletico Mineiro751444236933000
EnglandBerahinoWest Bromwich Albion751444206933000
Belgiumde SutterClub Brugge751444286933000
FranceJ. AyewSochaux751344226921000
QatarMikuAl-Gharafa751243286909000
NetherlandsLocadiaPSV751143206897000
TurkeyPintoBursaspor751143286897000
BrazilRafael SobisFluminense75942286873000
BrazilDagobertoCruzeiro75942316873000
SpainAlcacerValencia75741206849000
GermanyJoseluEintracht Frankfurt75741246849000
RussiaDyadyunDinamo Moscow75741256849000
FranceMonnet-PaquetLorient743856256601500
PortugalAlanSporting de Braga743856346601500
United Arab EmiratesMascaraAl-Nasr743755356589500
GermanyChoupo-Moting1. FSV Mainz 05743454256553500
United StatesWondolowskiSan Jose Earthquakes743052316505500
ItalyDe LucaAtalanta742750226469500
QatarKoneQatar SC742449326433500
QatarMahmoudAl-Wakrah742248316409500
TurkeyDemirGaziantepspor741946226373500
EnglandBecchioNorwich City741846306361500
TurkeyGekasTorku Konyaspor741444336313500
FranceHoarauBordeaux741343306301500
SpainManuchoReal Valladolid741243316289500
United Arab EmiratesGrafiteAl-Ahli74941356253500
BelgiumTchiteClub Brugge74941306253500
ChinaDamjanovicJiangsu Sainty74841326241500
BrazilRafael MouraInternacional74740306229500
SpainDel MoralElche734056306006000
PortugalDaniloMaritimo733956285994000
SpainBangouraRayo Vallecano733855225982000
FranceBriandLyon733855285982000
EnglandVaz TeWest Ham United733855275982000
PortugalRusescuSporting de Braga733755255970000
RussiaSheltonVolga Nizhny Novgorod733755285970000
Czech RepublicRezekViktoria Plzen733755315970000
EnglandSammy AmeobiNewcastle United733353215922000
NetherlandsKosticFC Groningen733252215910000
FranceSougouevian732951295874000
GermanyMilikFC Augsburg732750205850000
ItalyNicolas LopezUdinese732649205838000
QatarRakicAl-Gharafa732448285814000
MexicoAmioneCruz Azul FC732247245790000
NetherlandsBakkaliPSV732247185790000
CroatiaCopDinamo Zagreb732147245778000
ScotlandPukkiCeltic731946245754000
DenmarkCorneliusFC Copenhagen731745215730000
FranceRomeroRennes731745255730000
NetherlandsHavenaarVitesse731544265706000
ArgentinaOboloGodoy Cruz731443325694000
JapanKennedyNagoya Grampus731242315670000
ItalyFloro FloresSassuolo731242305670000
SpainWellitonCelta de Vigo731242275670000
BulgariaGenkovLevski731142305658000
EnglandRodallegaFulham731142285658000
JapanSatoSanfrecce Hiroshima73941325634000
EnglandSagboHull City73840255622000
United Arab EmiratesKhalilAl-Ahli73840225622000
GermanyDerdiyokBayer Leverkusen73740255610000
FranceBenziaLyon73639195598000
GermanyBobadillaFC Augsburg73639265598000
RussiaBukharovAnzhi Makhachkala73539295586000
PolandLuis CarlosZawisza Bydgoszcz723754265350500
ItalyAlexeSassuolo723553245326500
ItalyJuanitoVerona723553285326500
CroatiaSoudaniDinamo Zagreb723553265326500
DenmarkBraatenFC Copenhagen723352315302500
NetherlandsRommedahlRKC Waalwijk723151355278500
UruguayMelazziDanubio723051235266500
QatarAfonso AlvesAl-Gharafa722749335230500
Saudi ArabiaSuk Hyun-JunAl-Ahli722247225170500
Saudi ArabiaHazaziAl-Shabab721945265134500
BelgiumLeyeSV Zulte Waregem721644325098500
United StatesMillerVancouver Whitecaps FC721242345050500
FranceYatabareGuingamp721242285050500
CroatiaKramaricRijeka721041225026500
ItalyCalaioGenoa72940325014500
TurkeyNobreKayserispor72538334966500
TurkeySenturkMedical Park Antalyaspor72538304966500
BelgiumJoseph-MonroseKRC Genk713955234755000
SpainHelder BarbosaAlmeria713653264719000
United StatesJoao PlataReal Salt Lake713653224719000
GermanyOkazaki1. FSV Mainz 05713553274707000
EnglandBergetCardiff City713553234707000
DenmarkJorgensenFC Copenhagen713452234695000
PortugalUkraRio Ave713352264683000
BelgiumSobotaClub Brugge713251264671000
NetherlandsGudmundssonAZ713151234659000
PortugalCaetanoGil Vicente713050224647000
NorwayHusekleppBrann712950294635000
EnglandMiyaichiArsenal712950214635000
Saudi ArabiaAl-ShamraniAl-Hilal712548304587000
BrazilThiago RibeiroSantos712548284587000
Saudi ArabiaAl-MowalladAl-Ittihad712548194587000
MexicoRiascosCF Pachuca712447274575000
FranceMayukaSochaux712447234575000
EnglandJeromeCrystal Palace712045274527000
SwedenHysenIFK Goteborg711945324515000
BelgiumPedersenKAA Gent711945264515000
BelarusRodionovBATE711945304515000
PortugalSlimaniSporting CP711844254503000
BrazilMorenoCruzeiro711744264491000
TurkeyBienvenuEskisehirspor711744254491000
TurkeyVleminckxKayseri Erciyesspor711543284467000
JapanMaedaJubilo Iwata711543324467000
TurkeyKweukecaykur Rizespor711442264455000
PolandDvalishviliLegia Warszawa711442274455000
Czech RepublicNecidSlavia Prague711442244455000
MexicoMinaCF America711442314455000
RussiaBokilaTerek Grozny711342254443000
GermanyJi Dong-WonFC Augsburg711241224431000
ArgentinaCarilloEstudiantes711241224431000
EnglandSanogoArsenal711141214419000
PolandNakoulmaGornik Zabrze71940264395000
SwedenBanguraIF Elfsborg71940244395000
SerbiaMrdjaCrvena zvezda71940304395000
EnglandVelliosEverton71839224383000
SwitzerlandFreyYoung Boys71839194383000
FranceMontanoMontpellier71839294383000
FranceMarco Rubenevian71839274383000
ScotlandBaldeCeltic71839224383000
ItalyAcquafrescaBologna71739264371000
GermanyPekhart1. FC Nuremberg71739244371000
BrazilWalterFluminense71739244371000
SpainRescaldaniMalaga71739234371000
ItalyChristodoulopoulosBologna703653274099500
PortugalPaulo SergioOlhanense703552304087500
BrazilLuanCruzeiro703351254063500
NetherlandsArmenterosFeyenoord702447233955500
United StatesMacDonaldChicago Fire701944293895500
TurkeyThorvaldssonTorku Konyaspor701743323871500
SerbiaSkuleticVojvodina701542233847500
SwedenL. NilssonIF Elfsborg701442323835500
SpainBabaLevante701442263835500
GreeceCampbellOlympiacos701341213823500
Czech RepublicChramostaFK Mlada Boleslav701241233811500
GreeceBakasetasAris701241203811500
ArgentinaAraujoTigre701140223799500
FranceIlanBastia701040333787500
JapanLjubijankicOmiya Ardija70939303775500
ScotlandBoydKilmarnock70939303775500
JapanCleoKashiwa Reysol70839283763500
Korea, Republic ofKim Hyun-SungFC Seoul70839243763500
SwitzerlandBen KhalifaGrasshoppers70839223763500
TurkeyYilmazSanica Boru Elazigspor70738263751500
NorwayOndrasekTromso70738253751500
NorwaySoderlundHaugesund70738263751500
NetherlandsJantscherNEC Nijmegen693954253516000
BelgiumNaessensSV Zulte Waregem693753233492000
DenmarkJohnFC Nordsjaelland693652253480000
EnglandEmnesSwansea City693451253456000
SwedenBorgesAIK693351253444000
EnglandGueyeEverton693351233444000
ChinaGuerronBeijing Guoan693351283444000
TurkeyGurlerSanica Boru Elazigspor692748223372000
SpainMinaCelta de Vigo692748183372000
RussiaGognievUral Sverdlovsk Oblast692748333372000
Netherlandsvan La ParraSC Heerenveen692647223360000
BrazilGuilhermeAtletico Mineiro692547253348000
ArgentinaHaucheRacing692446273336000
PortugalDiego BarcelosNacional683652293310500
BelgiumCisseKRC Genk692145283300000
QatarTardelliAl-Gharafa692044283288000
Saudi ArabiaAl-SalemAl-Hilal691944283276000
PortugalDionisiOlhanense691843263264000
FranceBahebeckValenciennes691843203264000
United StatesEarnshawToronto FC683250333262500
BrazilJajaCoritiba691743283252000
BrazilLuanAtletico Mineiro691743233252000
Saudi ArabiaAl SahlawiAl-Nasr691743273252000
BelgiumFataiClub Brugge691542243228000
BelgiumCyriacAnderlecht691542233228000
AustraliaDel PieroSydney FC682948393226500
EnglandHeleniusAston Villa691441223216000
BelgiumJunkerKV Mechelen691441323216000
JapanHaraguchiUrawa Red Diamonds682747223202500
SerbiaKasalicaCrvena zvezda682747253202500
BrazilAlan KardecPalmeiras691240253192000
EnglandN'GogSwansea City691240253192000
FranceOngendaParis Saint-Germain691140183180000
NorwayNielsenRosenborg691140263180000
SwedenEl KabirBK Hacken691140253180000
GreeceManiasAris691140243180000
ScotlandStokesCeltic69939253156000
FranceShechterNantes69939273156000
Francede PrevilleReims69939233156000
ChinaValenciaTianjin Teda69939293156000
SwedenLundbergAIK673752233153000
ChinaBeqirajChangchun Yatai69838253144000
PortugalManeSporting CP682245203142500
RomaniaChanturiaCFR Cluj682245203142500
SwedenSoderIFK Goteborg69738233132000
PortugalAhmed HassanRio Ave69738213132000
TurkeyAkpalaKardemir Karabukspor69738273132000
ArgentinaAcostaLanus69738263132000
RussiaYoo Byung-SooFC Rostov69637263120000
UkraineGladkyKarpaty Lviv69637263120000
BelarusVeselinovicDinamo Minsk69637273120000
ArgentinaSandTigre69637333120000
SpainMaricaGetafe69637283120000
EnglandFryattHull City69637283120000
BrazilVictor AndradeSantos673450183117000
FranceBoukariSochaux673450263117000
ScotlandGoodwillieDundee United681943253106500
BelgiumMokulu TembeKV Mechelen681943243106500
NetherlandsKaragounisPEC Zwolle673350223105000
EnglandTankovicFulham673350193105000
NetherlandsCabralADO Den Haag673350233105000
ArgentinaNahuelpanTigre681843263094500
TurkeyCelikGenclerbirligi673249233093000
SwedenBarkrothIF Brommapojkarna673249223093000
GermanyObasiSchalke 04673149273081000
NetherlandsDjordjevicFC Twente681642193070500
NetherlandsVerhoekFeyenoord673048273069000
BrazilFernandinhoAtletico Mineiro673048283069000
PortugalBebePacos de Ferreira673048233069000
ArgentinaJaraEstudiantes681541253058500
Korea, Republic ofPark Jun-TaeChunnam Dragons681541243058500
NetherlandsHigdonNEC Nijmegen681441303046500
TurkeySercanGalatasaray681441243046500
GermanyZouaHamburger SV672847223045000
NetherlandsJahanbakhshNEC Nijmegen672847203045000
PortugalManoelAcademica681340253034500
NetherlandsBerghuisAZ672747223033000
BrazilGabrielSantos672747173033000
CyprusSchembriOmonia Nicosia681139273010500
United StatesJohnsonSeattle Sounders FC68938302986500
DenmarkMakienokBrondby IF68838232974500
EnglandMurphyNorwich City672244192973000
JapanTanakaKashiwa Reysol68737262962500
BrazilBiro BiroFluminense672144192961000
BelarusSavitskiyNeman663450192947500
PolandSaLegia Warszawa671943252937000
SerbiaFofanaPartizan671842242925000
United StatesLe TouxPhiladelphia Union671842302925000
SerbiaDaudaCrvena zvezda671842262925000
NetherlandsAgudeloFC Utrecht671842212925000
UkraineShynderShakhtar Donetsk671742262913000
Czech RepublicPrikrylSparta Prague671742212913000
BrazilWellington PaulistaInternacional671742292913000
Netherlandsde RidderFC Utrecht671742272913000
United StatesSpeasColumbus Crew663148232911500
NetherlandsPoeponNAC Breda671340252865000
AustraliaBerishaBrisbane Roar671239282853000
ScotlandMoberg-KarlssonKilmarnock671139202841000
IsraelPriskinMaccabi Haifa671038272829000
PolandPiechZaglebie Lubin671038282829000
SpainVinicius AraujoValencia67938212817000
GermanyNielsenEintracht Braunschweig67837202805000
FranceTalloAjaccio67837212805000
SerbiaKaludjerovicVojvodina67837262805000
BrazilWallysonBotafogo67837252805000
NetherlandsPericaNAC Breda67837182805000
GreeceOlaitanOlympiacos67737212793000
NetherlandsLurlingSC Heerenveen653550362790000
NetherlandsGouriyeADO Den Haag653550232790000
AustraliaNeumannAdelaide United661942272767500
TurkeyColakKasimpasa653248242754000
NetherlandsLinssenHeracles Almelo652947232718000
SwedenMcDonaldKalmar FF661440262707500
PolandKucharczykLegia Warszawa652746232694000
ScotlandMcGowanSt. Mirren652746262694000
AustraliaThompsonMelbourne Victory661038352659500
CyprusGikiewiczOmonia Nicosia66837262635500
Korea, Republic ofKim Shin-WookUlsan Hyundai66736252623500
RomaniaMorarPetrolul Ploie?ti652143202622000
ChinaBruno MeneghelDalian Aerbin66636262611500
United StatesPontiusDC United652042262610000
BelgiumOumarouWaasland-Beveren651942272598000
Netherlandsvan der GunFC Utrecht651942342598000
CyprusColauttiAnorthosis Famagusta651942312598000
ArgentinaMunozNewell's Old Boys643348222596500
BrazilBorgesCruzeiro651741332574000
NetherlandsNemethRoda JC651640252562000
NetherlandsLukokiSC Cambuur642946212548500
ChinaGao LinGuangzhou Evergrande642846282536500
AustraliaDukeCentral Coast Mariners651339232526000
BrazilAlecsandroAtletico Mineiro651238332514000
BelarusKhvashchinskiDinamo Minsk642645232512500
ChinaRuizShanghai Greenland642544272500500
PortugalMehmetiOlhanense651037242490000
TurkeyBruno MezengaAkhisar Belediyespor651037252490000
ChinaKiezaShanghai Shenxin65736272454000
RomaniaBusCorona Bra?ov65736222454000
BrazilEmersonCorinthians65736352454000
NetherlandsZeefuikFC Groningen65535242430000
FinlandForssellHJK65535332430000
United Arab EmiratesKabiAjman641841292416500
NorwayDe LanlayViking633247212415000
BrazilRhaynerBahia633147232403000
CyprusManducaAPOEL633046332391000
NetherlandsSarpongNAC Breda633046252391000
GreeceRanosSkoda Xanthi641539202380500
BelgiumChevalierKV Kortrijk641439262368500
SwedenM. ErikssonMalmo FF632845242367000
EnglandLitaSwansea City632544292331000
AustraliaSmeltzPerth Glory64836322296500
SwedenHedlundIF Elfsborg64735212284500
SwedenAnderssonKalmar FF64735222284500
GermanyStepinski1. FC Nuremberg64635182272500
BelgiumDialibaKV Mechelen623247252245500
Saudi ArabiaAsiriAl-Ittihad631740212235000
FinlandaaritaloTPS623146282233500
United StatesBruinHouston Dynamo631438242199000
GreeceVicentoPAS Giannina622543232161500
ChinaEliasJiangsu Sainty631036272151000
BrazilBiancucchiBahia63936292139000
NorwayBorvenValerenga622342222137500
Czech RepublicTeclViktoria Plzen63735232115000
BelgiumUcheboCercle Brugge622141232113500
PolandSaganowskiLegia Warszawa63634352103000
ChinaAnselmo RamonHangzhou Greentown63634252103000
BelarusMozolevskiBATE621840292077500
NetherlandsAntoniaGo Ahead Eagles613146232064000
ChinaYu DabaoDalian Aerbin612945252040000
AustraliaBrockieWellington Phoenix621237262005500
FranceFrauSochaux621237332005500
EnglandWilbrahamCrystal Palace62935341969500
AustriaDjuricinSturm Graz611940211920000
JapanTakagiShimizu S-Pulse603045211882500
AustriaVasticSV Ried611538211872000
NetherlandsHooiNAC Breda602944221870500
NetherlandsFernandezPEC Zwolle611437271860000
BelgiumArbeitmanRAEC Mons611437281860000
BelgiumMengaLierse SK611437201860000
EnglandKaneTottenham Hotspur602743201846500
NetherlandsHemleinNEC Nijmegen602643231834500
QatarHammadAl Sailiya602542271822500
NetherlandsBensonPEC Zwolle611035301812000
United StatesCooper JrFC Dallas61935291800000
Korea, Republic ofLee Jong-HoChunnam Dragons61834221788000
ScotlandMcKayInverness CT61834251788000
FranceSaint-MaximinSaint-etienne602140171774500
MexicoBuenoCF Pachuca602040201762500
MexicoZunigaJaguares de Chiapas601839201738500
FinlandKariFC Lahti592944271701000
FranceBangouraNantes601437291690500
ScotlandHasselbainkSt. Johnstone592743231677000
NetherlandsSchepersSC Cambuur592642221665000
BelgiumDiagneLierse SK601035221642500
BelgiumRossiniSporting Charleroi601035271642500
UkraineKravetsDynamo Kiev60934241630500
IcelandMartinKR60834231618500
MexicoRamirezPumas UNAM592039241593000
ItalyRicciAS Roma582441191584000
IsraelGhadirBnei Sakhnin582441231584000
PortugalVelikonjaRio Ave60532251582500
TurkeyKaradenizSanica Boru Elazigspor60532221582500
DenmarkBrock-MadsenRanders FC582240211560000
SwedenProdellIF Elfsborg591637261545000
CroatiaMisicLokomotiva581938191524000
BrazilCiroAtletico Paranaense591436241521000
ScotlandDoolanPartick Thistle581838271512000
Scotlandde LeeuwRoss County572139251491000
BelgiumThiareSporting Charleroi571938211467000
PortugalKikoVitoria de Setubal581436211464000
AustraliaIbini-IseiCentral Coast Mariners59733211437000
AustraliaHeskeyNewcastle Jets59733361437000
FinlandT. VayrynenFC Honka59632211425000
NorwayRashaniOdd Grenland552540201425000
NorwayWikheimStromsgodset552540211425000
FinlandWilliamsMYPA59632251425000
UruguayBaezJuventud571536181419000
SwedenMohammedBK Hacken552339191401000
CyprusMitidisAEK Larnaca58732221380000
PortugalRomarioArouca58732221380000
BrazilArthurFigueirense58531211356000
FinlandPohjanpaloHJK561435191350000
BrazilJunior VicosaGoias57933241347000
Korea, Republic ofDiogo AcostaIncheon United561133231314000
NorwayAneneValerenga551535201305000
United StatesDixonHouston Dynamo532036241251000
BulgariaFilipovNeftochimic541032211188000
SwedenS. LarssonIFK Goteborg531333211167000
AustraliaHaroldPerth Glory531031211131000
AustraliaWilliamsMelbourne Heart53931261119000
ChinaPan ChaoranChangchun Yatai53730211095000
United StatesWiedermanToronto FC502035241080000
NorwayKjelsrud JohansenHaugesund52830211050000
AustraliaVirgiliNewcastle Jets511030211017000
IcelandSpeariBV50113020972000
>>>>>>>>