Scout List Ricerca




League Name Club Att Def Avg


AgeMin AgeMax CostMin CostMax



LEAGUENAMECLUBATTDEFAVGAGECOST
SpainMessiBarcelona9949742749588932
SpainRonaldoReal Madrid9849732945189448
SpainNeymarBarcelona9638672243392684
FranceCavaniParis Saint-Germain9626612740603032
FranceFalcaoMonaco969522839840252
EnglandSuarezLiverpool9527612738380400
GermanyLewandowskiBorussia Dortmund9415542537060136
EnglandAgueroManchester City9425592636742180
SpainBenzemaReal Madrid9415542636596356
ItalyHiguainNapoli9413532636567192
EnglandRooneyManchester United9438662835995692
RussiaHulkZenit St. Petersburg9431622835896204
ItalyBalotelliAC Milan9312522335760688
SpainSanchezBarcelona9338652535271456
SpainDiego CostaAtletico Madrid9334632535212384
Englandvan PersieManchester United9429613034935044
FranceIbrahimovicParis Saint-Germain956503234565272
PortugalJackson MartinezPorto939512733971136
EnglandTorresChelsea9314533032732244
GermanyHuntelaarSchalke 04936493032621502
PortugalCardozoBenfica939513131743588
ItalyEl ShaarawyAC Milan9032612130239418
EnglandLukakuEverton909492129882772
EnglandLamelaTottenham Hotspur9031602229863712
SpainGriezmannReal Sociedad9045672329715432
EnglandJoveticManchester City9025572429053604
EnglandWalcottArsenal9045672528989858
ItalyCuadradoFiorentina9047682628656240
SpainPedroBarcelona9039642628539580
SpainMuniainAthletic Bilbao8943662128175130
ItalyRossiFiorentina905472727688386
EnglandSchurrleChelsea8946672327548976
EnglandDzekoManchester City9017532827503544
EnglandNegredoManchester City906482827347202
EnglandSturridgeLiverpool8936622427063120
EnglandSoldadoTottenham Hotspur9011502927061764
UkraineYarmolenkoDynamo Kiev8933612427018264
ItalyPandevNapoli9029593026954442
EnglandBentekeAston Villa895472326928366
EnglandOxlade-ChamberlainArsenal8838632026857448
SpainVelaReal Sociedad8932602526669562
SpainJeseReal Madrid8844662126634180
ItalyCerciTorino8940642626452472
RussiaDoumbiaCSKA Moscow8926572626248320
GermanySon Heung-MinBayer Leverkusen8832602226132904
PortugalLimaBenfica9018543126047704
EnglandWelbeckManchester United8832602325817706
ItalyL. InsigneNapoli8832602325817706
RussiaKokorinDinamo Moscow8823552325681472
EnglandGiroudArsenal899492725670922
EnglandSterlingLiverpool8740631925611956
GermanyMandzukicBayern Munchen8922552825526190
FranceLavezziParis Saint-Germain8945672925516932
ItalyMurielUdinese887472325439286
EnglandPodolskiArsenal8935622925376652
EnglandDeulofeuEverton8742642025345212
BrazilLeandro DamiaoSantos8817522425278224
SpainVillaAtletico Madrid9015523225264768
GermanyAubameyangBorussia Dortmund8831592525172538
ItalyLlorenteJuventus8910492925025952
ItalyTevezJuventus8932603025000818
ItalyM. GomezFiorentina896472924969840
EnglandBonySwansea City8817522524965798
RussiaMusaCSKA Moscow8735612124938168
UkraineTaisonShakhtar Donetsk8833602624886688
EnglandCarrollWest Ham United889482524847660
EnglandChicharitoManchester United8828582624813776
ItalyLjajicAS Roma8743652224763536
FranceMenezParis Saint-Germain8844662724729676
ItalyCallejonNapoli8841642724686484
ItalyGiovincoJuventus8841642724686484
SpainMorataReal Madrid8717522124659052
TurkeyEmenikeFenerbahce8828582724499316
ItalyIcardiInter Milan876462124488480
SpainTelloBarcelona8725562224487746
PortugalRodrigoBenfica8730582324268074
FranceA. AyewMarseille8744652424181122
TurkeySowFenerbahce8819532824056940
RussiaKerzhakovZenit St. Petersburg8912503124027992
TurkeyBurakGalatasaray8816522923702060
ItalyVucinicJuventus8836623023666680
ItalyPazziniAC Milan887472923575808
EnglandMirallasEverton8740632623525056
BrazilFred IIFluminense8818533023417502
FrancePayetMarseille8744652723284518
EnglandAdebayorTottenham Hotspur888483023279070
RussiaDzsudzsakDinamo Moscow8742642723255722
ItalyGervinhoAS Roma8741642723241326
EnglandMitroglouFulham879482623073002
EnglandRemyNewcastle United8722542722967770
EnglandMosesLiverpool8644652322960634
ItalyOsvaldoJuventus8727572822744032
EnglandEto'oChelsea8915523322703848
ItalyBelfodilLivorno867462222674052
ItalyDestroAS Roma8622542322627624
EnglandTraoreEverton868472322415708
TurkeyDrogbaGalatasaray909493622332110
ItalyBerardiSassuolo8534591922329592
TurkeyBrumaGaziantepspor8530571922266088
PortugalL. MarkovicBenfica8542632022195202
GermanyKieBlingBayer Leverkusen8728573022166424
RussiaRondonZenit St. Petersburg866462422112138
SpainJonasValencia8724553022111050
RussiaKuranyiDinamo Moscow889483221990884
ItalyIturbeVerona8535602121825256
TurkeyKuytFenerbahce8845663321810732
BelgiumLestienneClub Brugge8539622221626438
GermanyDioufHannover 96865452621550964
FranceLacazetteLyon8540622321380728
ItalyGabbiadiniSampdoria856452221120824
ItalyPalacioInter Milan8733603220992710
NetherlandsTadicFC Twente8545652520932504
EnglandBaChelsea8617512920899964
Spaindos SantosVillarreal8538612520829136
BrazilAlexandre PatoSao Paulo8515502420745898
ItalyGilardinoGenoa877473220652906
GermanyKruseBorussia Monchengladbach8542632620626804
ArgentinaViettoRacing8442632020620196
ItalyMertensNapoli8533592720235826
PortugalMonteroSporting CP859472620145584
SpainBaccaSevilla8517512720005464
ItalyCassanoParma8635603219707008
EnglandCisseNewcastle United8528562919646212
FranceGomisLyon858462819620770
UkraineMbokaniDynamo Kiev857462819606556
EnglandBoriniSunderland8415492319482952
ItalyDenisAtalanta869473219367204
GermanyIbisevicVfB Stuttgart857462919351624
ItalyBiabianyParma8442632619163096
ItalyImmobileTorino848462419140428
EnglandBentFulham859473019124380
NetherlandsFinnbogasonSC Heerenveen8418512519051532
RussiaVitinhoCSKA Moscow8339612018998120
UkraineLensDynamo Kiev8429562618973524
FranceBerbatovMonaco8622543318971164
NetherlandsFischerAjax8337602018966738
NetherlandsLucas PiazonVitesse8335592018935356
UkraineGomezMetalist Kharkiv8426552618929778
GermanyDostVfL Wolfsburg846452518874328
BelgiumMitrovicAnderlecht836441918697960
FranceBatshuayiMarseille8315492018621532
EnglandInceCrystal Palace8341622218581270
EnglandGouffranNewcastle United8427552818464204
EnglandFletcherSunderland8410472718459522
FranceGignacMarseille8417502818322076
NetherlandsBojanAjax8333582318236060
PortugalQuaresmaPorto8438613018136322
ItalyTottiAS Roma8741643718131080
ItalyIbarboCagliari8340612418118086
GreeceStochPAOK8339612418103134
EnglandLambertSouthampton859473218055364
EnglandRodriguezSouthampton8335592418043326
Englandde JongNewcastle United8318502318009008
ItalyMatriFiorentina847452917943566
UkraineZozulyaDnipro Dnipropetrovsk8317502417774190
RussiaArshavinZenit St. Petersburg8525553317735398
UkraineIdeyeDynamo Kiev8318502517569276
ItalyQuagliarellaJuventus8433583117558530
Englandvan WolfswinkelNorwich City839462517436370
SpainAdrianAtletico Madrid8322522617407740
GermanyHarnikVfB Stuttgart8336592717388700
TurkeyBulutGalatasaray8418513117356726
EnglandHooperNorwich City8317502617334828
ItalyederSampdoria8332572717331112
GermanyOlicVfL Wolfsburg8527563417238704
EnglandLuis AlbertoLiverpool8240612117233424
RussiaMovsisyanSpartak Moscow839462617218168
PortugalederSporting de Braga838452617203586
EnglandAspasLiverpool837452617189004
GermanySzalaiSchalke 04835442617159838
ItalySauCagliari835442617159838
SpainLeo BaptistaoReal Betis8235582117155892
ItalyPaulinhoLivorno8334582817137084
EnglandLongHull City8318502717129544
NetherlandsRuizPSV8332572817108658
SpainGameiroSevilla838452716985568
FranceKalouLille8319512816923892
NetherlandsCastaignosFC Twente8218502116892284
PortugalVarelaPorto8327552916816064
TurkeyHoloskoBesiktas8341623016788340
TurkeyWeboFenerbahce849463216743524
RussiaN'DoyeLokomotiv Moscow836442816739124
EnglandBorrielloWest Ham United847453216717386
RussiaPavlyuchenkoLokomotiv Moscow847453216717386
NetherlandsNarsinghPSV8233572316716704
SpainVargasValencia8244632416677087
QatarNilmarAl-Rayyan8330563016636065
RussiaDevicRubin Kazan8327553016594536
EnglandWaltersStoke City8325543016566849
EnglandSinclairWest Bromwich Albion8245632516485732
RussiaozbilizSpartak Moscow8231562416482711
TurkeyTosunGaziantepspor8215482316444240
UkraineFerreyraShakhtar Donetsk8210462316368556
TurkeyAlmeidaBesiktas838453016331514
TurkeySestakBursaspor8340613116302308
ItalyZapataNapoli825432316292872
United StatesDempseySeattle Sounders FC8339613116288854
PortugalCapelSporting CP8242622616235679
EnglandAltidoreSunderland8213472416213575
GreeceAthanasiadisPAOK8218502516087018
UkraineEduardo da SilvaShakhtar Donetsk8318503116006329
EnglandAgbonlahorAston Villa8237592715957939
BelgiumSuarezAnderlecht8222522615944031
United StatesDonovanLos Angeles Galaxy8338603215810696
FranceRouxLille829452615754460
SpainEl ArabiGranada8219502715698782
UkraineLuiz AdrianoShakhtar Donetsk828452715540410
SpainAgirretxeReal Sociedad826442715511614
GermanyRaffaelBorussia Monchengladbach8234582915506200
EnglandJelavicHull City8213472815412005
ItalyRobinhoAC Milan8231563015260397
UkraineSeleznevDnipro Dnipropetrovsk829452915155500
NetherlandsPelleFeyenoord829452915155500
BrazilLuis FabianoSao Paulo8318503315098883
EnglandElmanderNorwich City8317503315086193
EnglandCrouchStoke City837453314959284
RomaniaChipciuSteaua Bucure?ti8137592514885337
United StatesDefoeToronto FC8215483114615571
NetherlandsDepayPSV8031552014147577
FranceMartialMonaco809441814127480
PortugalKelvinPorto8037582114073996
FranceToivonenRennes8118492814056458
ArgentinaCorreaSan Lorenzo808441913949050
BelgiumEzekielStandard Liege8017482013927900
SpainCheryshevSevilla8044622313844494
EnglandVydraWest Bromwich Albion8030552213799016
EnglandMurrayCrystal Palace8125533013787826
QatarSoriaLekhwiya SC8122513013746297
GermanyKadlecEintracht Frankfurt8026532213737729
ItalySansoneSassuolo8023512213691764
BrazilGuerreroCorinthians8118493013690924
EnglandWickhamSunderland809442113639816
MexicoRaul JimenezCF America8029542313617442
SpainUcheVillarreal8111463013594022
FranceCamaraMontpellier8139603113588059
PortugalCarrilloSporting CP8025522313556896
EnglandKoneEverton817443013538649
QatarRaul GonzalezAl-Sadd8328553713475462
SpainSergio GarciaEspanyol8128543113440069
FranceMolloSaint-etienne8039592513432614
ItalyZazaSassuolo8016482313420665
PortugalLicaPorto8036582513388312
GermanyAltintopFC Augsburg8124523113386255
FranceBen YedderToulouse809442313314706
UkraineMatheusDnipro Dnipropetrovsk8114473113251720
FranceRiviereMonaco8014472413226913
SpainGuerraReal Valladolid819453113184452
BelgiumVossenKRC Genk8019492513137270
TurkeyPektemekBesiktas8019492513137270
ItalyPostigaSS Lazio815433113130638
TurkeyPaulo HenriqueTrabzonspor8018492513122502
ItalyPaloschiChievo807432413122249
NetherlandsSchakenFeyenoord8133573213121668
GermanyRudnevsHannover 968027532613089526
ItalyCristaldoBologna8014472513063434
TurkeyEdinhoKayseri Erciyesspor8126533213030184
NetherlandsMatavzPSV808442512974830
EnglandKozakAston Villa807432512960063
BrazilPabonSao Paulo8018492612958284
GermanyPetersenWerder Bremen805422512930530
FranceCisseBastia8118493212925628
RussiaWandersonFC Krasnodar8036582812885680
GreeceSalpingidisPAOK8111463212834142
UkraineKalinicDnipro Dnipropetrovsk808442612812460
EnglandAnichebeWest Bromwich Albion807432612797878
RussiaAriFC Krasnodar8027532812757764
TurkeyStancuGenclerbirligi8015472712750874
ItalyDi NataleUdinese8228553612739892
TurkeyChahechouheSivasspor8024522812715125
FranceNiangMontpellier7930541912704769
United StatesHenryNew York Red Bulls8219503612635596
ItalyCenturionGenoa7939592112548553
TurkeyArsTorku Konyaspor8035573012536748
ItalyKloseSS Lazio828453612508125
MexicoPeraltaClub Santos Laguna8031553012481374
GermanyYa KonanHannover 968028543012439845
ItalyRebicFiorentina7922502012431352
SpainAdurizAthletic Bilbao816433312398914
TurkeyMalkiKasimpasa8015473012259884
ItalyThereauChievo8039593112237662
FranceAliadiereLorient8034573112170394
ItalyBergessioCatania807433012149138
SpainSeferovicReal Sociedad7918482212077250
FranceOliveiraRennes7911452211970000
QatarLopezAl-Gharafa8019493111968590
EnglandGuidettiStoke City799442211939356
GermanyWernerVfB Stuttgart7822501811895028
EnglandAssaidiStoke City7935572511891288
RussiaDzyubaFC Rostov7935572511891288
EnglandArnautovicStoke City7934562511876520
RussiaBaldeKuban Krasnodar7932552511846985
SwitzerlandGavranovicZurich7921502411830770
GreeceOlisehPAOK7921502411830770
EnglandDyerSwansea City7941602611829972
ItalyBianchiBologna807433111807148
GermanyPizarroBayern Munchen8115483511782956
ItalyEmegharaLivorno7925522511743616
MexicoLobosTigres UANL8023513211679135
RussiaBuenoKuban Krasnodar7833552111654997
GermanyEliaWerder Bremen7933562711564871
EnglandWeimannAston Villa7835562211546740
ChinaHysenShanghai SIPG808443211483094
FranceSaivetBordeaux7839582311468018
SpainMolinaReal Betis806433211456955
FranceErdingSaint-etienne7920492711377702
FranceDjordjevicNantes796422611319588
BrazilRicardo GoulartCruzeiro7828532311301513
RussiaMaiconLokomotiv Moscow7835562411268201
GreeceBergPanathinaikos7912452711262522
SwitzerlandGerndtYoung Boys7918482811203239
FranceAboubakarLorient7810442211163700
GermanyLasoggaHamburger SV7810442211163700
EnglandGayleCrystal Palace7818482311150145
United Arab EmiratesKemboAl-Ain7839582611047990
MexicoRojasCruz Azul FC7828532511025560
ArgentinaAbreuRosario Central819453711007254
ArgentinaZarateVelez Sarsfield7840592710922379
SpainPedro LeonGetafe7840592710922379
EnglandScoccoSunderland798432910917291
FranceCvitanichNice7915473010870372
NetherlandsSigthorssonAjax788432410864496
FrancePitroipaRennes7839582810767972
ChinaElkesonGuangzhou Evergrande789432510744983
ArgentinaPrattoVelez Sarsfield7811442610639683
BrazilJoAtletico Mineiro7819482710620028
TurkeyUtakaSivasspor7942603210615612
GermanyAdrian RamosHertha BSC7828532810611632
United StatesWondolowskiSan Jose Earthquakes7917483110591286
BrazilOsvaldoSao Paulo7817472710591233
EnglandCampbellCardiff City787422610581352
ScotlandSamarasCeltic7835562910571852
EnglandBendtnerArsenal786422610566771
ArgentinaCauteruccioSan Lorenzo7814462710548040
ArgentinaGigliottiBoca Juniors789432710476052
TurkeyJankoTrabzonspor796423110443297
SpainReyesSevilla7834563010418738
SpainSolaAthletic Bilbao7813452810398440
MexicoJefferson MonteroClub Monarcas Morelia7728522410391638
United Arab EmiratesGyanAl-Ain787422810313162
ArgentinaTrezeguetNewell's Old Boys8017483610286067
TurkeyKamaraEskisehirspor7938583310257342
GreeceSaviolaOlympiacos7913463210236600
EnglandShola AmeobiNewcastle United797433210158184
NetherlandsMulengaFC Utrecht7815463010155717
NetherlandsBoetiusFeyenoord7631532010142398
ChinaVagner LoveShandong Luneng Taishan7814463010141874
AustriaHosinerAustria Vienna7718472510115530
EnglandChamakhCrystal Palace7811443010100344
GermanyCacauVfB Stuttgart7925523310092362
ItalyMatosFiorentina7635552110084974
SpainJairoSevilla7633542110053962
TurkeyBabelKasimpasa7731542710049524
TurkeyDiarraMedical Park Antalyaspor785413010017285
ArgentinaVillalbaSan Lorenzo761445199991958
NetherlandsIbarraVitesse764359239965690
ItalyToniVerona80743379857388
GreeceNapoleoniAtromitos772651289849470
AustriaManeFC Red Bull Salzburg762450229796248
United StatesKeaneLos Angeles Galaxy791949349721791
SpainSanta CruzMalaga782551329718726
GermanyMehmediSC Freiburg762450239678092
CroatiaJunior FernandesDinamo Zagreb763957259663286
EnglandAlukoHull City763857259648519
FranceBraithwaiteToulouse761445239526724
TurkeyPromiseMedical Park Antalyaspor763756269513192
EnglandOdemwingieStoke City783054339500652
ScotlandMcFaddenMotherwell773958319498188
PortugalGhilasPorto761746249455271
PortugalWilson EduardoSporting CP761344249395463
EnglandNaismithEverton763354279335043
Czech RepublicRabusicSlovan Liberec76842249320703
ItalyMilitoInter Milan79944359312240
GreecePetricPanathinaikos781446339297600
ChinaMuriquiGuangzhou Evergrande763857289286287
ItalyLivajaAtalanta752851209285267
AustriaSabitzerRapid Wien752148209175428
QatarYakubuAl-Rayyan771043319108034
TurkeyNecatiEskisehirspor781948349085887
ItalyPereaSS Lazio752148219067366
EnglandBerahinoWest Bromwich Albion751444209065590
GermanyBeisterHamburger SV753555239063159
SpainPizziEspanyol754158249042222
SpainBoakyeElche751846219020847
NetherlandsLocadiaPSV751143209018516
ItalyKakutaSS Lazio753153239002612
ArgentinaMartinezBoca Juniors761746288987818
United Arab EmiratesOliveiraAl-Jazira78943348962710
SpainAlcacerValencia75741208955752
FranceGermainMonaco753454248937558
EnglandBifoumaWest Bromwich Albion751846228913340
SpainCuencaBarcelona752449238896653
United StatesMartinsSeattle Sounders FC761847298884984
AustriaSorianoFC Red Bull Salzburg76942288874117
FranceJ. AyewSochaux751344228836732
SpainCoroElche764058318817102
AustriaBurgstallerRapid Wien753354258812326
IsraelBardaHapoel Be'er Sheva77742328808770
ItalyFloccariSS Lazio77541328782630
BelgiumDe CeulaerKRC Genk761947308781780
BrazilBarcosGremio761947308781780
TurkeyMoucheKayserispor753856268774958
EnglandVazquezSwansea City751545238760423
FranceGradelSaint-etienne753756268760376
FranceMounierMontpellier753756268760376
BrazilDiego TardelliAtletico Mineiro76942298758732
BrazilAndreAtletico Mineiro751444238745285
TurkeyBoboKayserispor76842298744704
NetherlandsBeerensAZ753555268731212
GermanySchieberBorussia Dortmund752751258723722
BrazilKleberGremio761445308712564
UkraineDentinhoShakhtar Donetsk752650258708955
Germanydi SantoWerder Bremen752550258694189
ScotlandBoerrigterCeltic753957278678152
ItalySiligardiLivorno752952268643717
ItalyCaciaVerona76942308643348
ItalyMaxi LopezCatania76942308643348
BrazilWillianCruzeiro753153278562972
ItalyObinnaChievo753052278548575
AustriaAlanFC Red Bull Salzburg751545258546517
Belgiumde CamargoStandard Liege761947318534578
GermanyJoseluEintracht Frankfurt75741248533854
EnglandBellamyCardiff City773958358436884
UkraineJunior MoraesMetalurh Donetsk751947278390200
United StatesMillerVancouver Whitecaps FC771445348388394
SpainStuaniEspanyol751545278332611
RussiaDyadyunDinamo Moscow75741268322904
TurkeyTitaMedical Park Antalyaspor764058338317234
ItalyDe LucaAtalanta742750228260257
GermanyAbdellaoueVfB Stuttgart751645288239870
TurkeyEneramoKardemir Karabukspor751545288225658
United Arab EmiratesMoulounguiAl-Wahda752851308191713
QatarMikuAl-Gharafa751243288183019
TurkeyPintoBursaspor751143288168806
TurkeyDemirGaziantepspor741946228137684
FranceMonnet-PaquetLorient743856258123805
United Arab EmiratesValdezAl-Jazira752349308122497
RussiaBarriosSpartak Moscow751545298118705
EnglandJonesCardiff City751444298104677
Belgiumde SutterClub Brugge751444298104677
GermanyChoupo-Moting1. FSV Mainz 05743454258064736
BrazilRafael SobisFluminense75942298034537
EnglandHoltAston Villa76641337885748
NetherlandsBakkaliPSV732247187749336
BrazilDagobertoCruzeiro75942317705504
GermanyMilikFC Augsburg732750207649460
SpainBangouraRayo Vallecano733855227637817
NetherlandsKosticFC Groningen733252217636902
ItalyNicolas LopezUdinese732649207633768
SpainRuben CastroReal Betis753454337585928
EnglandSammy AmeobiNewcastle United733353227561209
MexicoSuazoCF Monterrey752349337446328
BelgiumEl GhanassyKAA Gent733755247438620
FranceBenziaLyon73639197406154
DenmarkCorneliusFC Copenhagen731745217404306
EnglandBecchioNorwich City741846307338626
QatarCaboreUmm-Salal752851347289034
FranceHoarauBordeaux741343307269410
BelgiumCastilloClub Brugge73840217264748
PortugalRusescuSporting de Braga733755267254744
MexicoAmioneCruz Azul FC732247247214340
CroatiaCopDinamo Zagreb732147247199388
QatarMahmoudAl-Wakrah742248317185862
EnglandVaz TeWest Ham United733855277177203
ScotlandPukkiCeltic731946247169484
PortugalDaniloMaritimo733956287099293
United Arab EmiratesKhalilAl-Ahli73840237091590
FranceBriandLyon733855287085080
RussiaSheltonVolga Nizhny Novgorod733755287070868
FranceRomeroRennes731745257051338
SpainManuchoReal Valladolid741243317051328
QatarKoneQatar SC742449327006827
BrazilRafael MouraInternacional74740316984060
SpainDel MoralElche734056306928521
QatarRakicAl-Gharafa732448286886101
FranceSougouevian732951296866706
NetherlandsHavenaarVitesse731544276846058
EnglandSagboHull City73840266831854
Korea, Republic ofKim Shin-WookUlsan Hyundai73740266817272
GermanyDerdiyokBayer Leverkusen73740266817272
SpainWellitonCelta de Vigo731242276802866
PortugalAlanSporting de Braga743856346776307
GermanyBobadillaFC Augsburg73639276716480
EnglandRodallegaFulham731142286701334
ItalyAlexeSassuolo723553246636819
United Arab EmiratesMascaraAl-Nasr743755356562186
RussiaBukharovAnzhi Makhachkala73539296530034
BulgariaGenkovLevski731142306527068
Saudi ArabiaSuk Hyun-JunAl-Ahli722247236522068
Czech RepublicRezekViktoria Plzen733755326502022
TurkeyGekasTorku Konyaspor741444346480681
CroatiaSoudaniDinamo Zagreb723553266472762
PolandLuis CarlosZawisza Bydgoszcz723754276419529
ItalyFloro FloresSassuolo731242316356790
CroatiaKramaricRijeka721041236340426
Saudi ArabiaHazaziAl-Shabab721945266239444
United Arab EmiratesGrafiteAl-Ahli74941356227578
ItalyJuanitoVerona723553296226678
ArgentinaOboloGodoy Cruz731443326201426
ChinaDamjanovicJiangsu Sainty73840326123009
Saudi ArabiaAl-MowalladAl-Ittihad712548196068601
EnglandMiyaichiArsenal712950215989347
FranceYatabareGuingamp721242285981811
EnglandBergetCardiff City713553235937410
DenmarkJorgensenFC Copenhagen713452235922273
NetherlandsGudmundssonAZ713151235876862
PortugalCaetanoGil Vicente713050235861726
Korea, Republic ofSergioFC Seoul713955255851503
Norwayde LanlayViking712347225826038
DenmarkBraatenFC Copenhagen723352325775038
United StatesLe TouxPhiladelphia Union72739305757040
SwitzerlandFreyYoung Boys71839205731210
EnglandSanogoArsenal711141215710232
FranceMayukaSochaux712447245700450
PortugalUkraRio Ave713352265690781
United StatesUrrutiPortland Timbers711744235664946
SpainHelder BarbosaAlmeria713653275661855
BelgiumCyriacAnderlecht711543235634674
BelgiumSobotaClub Brugge713251275604266
EnglandVelliosEverton71839225596214
GermanyJi Dong-WonFC Augsburg711241235589262
ArgentinaCarrilloEstudiantes711241235589262
GermanyOkazaki1. FSV Mainz 05713553285574970
TurkeySenturkMedical Park Antalyaspor72538315568076
BelgiumLeyeSV Zulte Waregem721644325552858
Czech RepublicNecidSlavia Prague711442245550928
QatarAfonso AlvesAl-Gharafa722749335531604
ScotlandBaldeCeltic71839235528715
BelgiumPedersenKAA Gent711945265486628
PortugalSlimaniSporting CP711844265472045
RussiaBokilaTerek Grozny711342255467556
ItalyCalaioGenoa72940325461371
TurkeyBienvenuEskisehirspor711744265457462
SpainRescaldaniMalaga71739245446264
BrazilWalterFluminense71739245446264
BrazilThiago RibeiroSantos712548285432842
EnglandJeromeCrystal Palace712045275431494
SwedenNilssonIF Elfsborg72639325422164
MexicoRiascosCF Pachuca712447285418630
NorwayDjedjeSarpsborg 08712347285404416
BrazilMorenoCruzeiro711744275388302
GermanyPekhart1. FC Nuremberg71739255378952
NorwayHusekleppBrann712648295376231
TurkeyKweukecaykur Rizespor711442275345108
ItalyAcquafrescaBologna71739265311638
NorwayNielsenRosenborg71638265297056
Saudi ArabiaAl-ShamraniAl-Hilal712548305291562
TurkeyVleminckxKayseri Erciyesspor711543285290714
PolandDvalishviliLegia Warszawa711442285276500
PolandNakoulmaGornik Zabrze71940275273120
FranceMarco Rubenevian71839275258722
NetherlandsRommedahlRKC Waalwijk723151355256620
TurkeyNobreKayserispor72538335252406
SerbiaMrdjaCrvena zvezda71940305070070
BelarusRodionovBATE71839305056228
FranceMontanoMontpellier71839305056228
BrazilLuanCruzeiro703351255000542
MexicoMinaCF America711442314994620
NetherlandsArmenterosFeyenoord702447244928552
GreeceBakasetasAris701241214925220
ItalyChristodoulopoulosBologna703653274918580
GreeceCampbellOlympiacos701341224881844
ArgentinaAraujoTigre701140224851201
Czech RepublicChramostaFK Mlada Boleslav701241234807826
SwitzerlandBen KhalifaGrasshoppers70839224805236
SerbiaSkuleticVojvodina701542244793985
NorwaySigurdarsonMolde701040234777552
PortugalPaulo SergioOlhanense703552304715338
SpainBabaLevante701442264660899
ChinaMuslimovicGuizhou Maotai71940334648006
BelgiumCisseKRC Genk702145294581896
TurkeyYilmazSanica Boru Elazigspor70738264558822
SpainMinaCelta de Vigo692748184513084
Korea, Republic ofCho Yong-TaeGyeongnam FC70939284471701
BelgiumNaessensSV Zulte Waregem693753234404808
BelgiumJoseph-MonroseKRC Genk693954244380936
ScotlandBoydKilmarnock70939304355416
NetherlandsJantscherNEC Nijmegen693954254326789
TurkeyGurlerSanica Boru Elazigspor692748224305369
UruguayMelazziMiramar Misiones693049234298850
EnglandGueyeEverton693351244291224
DenmarkJohnFC Nordsjaelland693652254282488
SwedenBorgesAIK693753264243478
Netherlandsvan La ParraSC Heerenveen692647234238304
FranceBahebeckValenciennes691843214217740
TurkeyThorvaldssonTorku Konyaspor701743324216512
FranceOngendaParis Saint-Germain691140194207140
EnglandEmnesSwansea City693451264199730
BrazilVictor AndradeSantos673450184171792
BrazilGuilhermeAtletico Mineiro692547254120048
NorwayBerishaViking69838204111094
PortugalManeSporting CP682245204109133
EnglandTankovicFulham673350194107915
BrazilGabrielSantos672747174106074
BrazilLuanAtletico Mineiro691743234102072
UruguayTecheraRiver Plate682747224088952
RomaniaChanturiaCFR Cluj682245214060738
EnglandHeleniusAston Villa691441234056662
PortugalAhmed HassanRio Ave69738214047170
ChinaGuerronBeijing Guoan693351294026036
SwedenBarkrothIF Brommapojkarna673752224025750
RomaniaFataiAstra Giurgiu691542244022088
NetherlandsDjordjevicFC Twente681642204014986
FranceIlanBastia701040334005534
ArgentinaHaucheRacing692446274002532
GermanyDuckschBorussia Dortmund672948203997332
BelgiumOlingaSV Zulte Waregem672345183995124
NetherlandsJahanbakhshNEC Nijmegen672847203981642
SwedenLarssonIFK Goteborg673149213981267
Francede PrevilleReims69939233980978
NetherlandsKaragounisPEC Zwolle673350223964464
JapanKudoKashiwa Reysol691140243962280
GreeceManiasAris691140243962280
SwedenEl KabirBK Hacken691743263951830
Korea, Republic ofKo Mu-YeolPohang Steelers673551233946920
SerbiaKasalicaCrvena zvezda682747253940996
EnglandMurphyNorwich City672244193933279
EnglandN'GogSwansea City691240253928074
BrazilAlan KardecPalmeiras691240253928074
BrazilBiro BiroFluminense672144193917403
JapanHaraguchiUrawa Red Diamonds673350233916647
NetherlandsCabralADO Den Haag673350233916647
PortugalDionisiOlhanense691843273916146
Saudi ArabiaAl SahlawiAl-Nasr691743273901749
SwedenAccamHelsingborgs IF673249233901509
GermanyZouaHamburger SV672847223887856
ScotlandStokesCeltic69939253883773
NetherlandsBerghuisAZ672747223872534
PortugalDiego BarcelosNacional683652293869974
TurkeyCelikGenclerbirligi673249243853878
BrazilJajaCoritiba691743283851668
QatarTardelliAl-Gharafa692044293843672
Saudi ArabiaAl-SalemAl-Hilal691944293829644
PortugalBebePacos de Ferreira673048243823974
ScotlandGoodwillieDundee United681943253822858
ChinaBeqirajChangchun Yatai69838263820588
NorwaySoderlundRosenborg69838263820588
ArgentinaAcostaLanus69738263806006
JapanKobayashiKawasaki Frontale673551263802360
TurkeySercanGalatasaray681441243795939
UkraineGladkyKarpaty Lviv69637263791424
RussiaYoo Byung-SooFC Rostov69637263791424
FranceShechterNantes69939273786568
NetherlandsAgudeloFC Utrecht671842213779685
SwedenBanguraAIK681240243766035
ArgentinaNahuelpanTigre681843263760436
TurkeyAkpalaKardemir Karabukspor69738273757773
DenmarkMakienokBrondby IF68838233752034
NorwayChukwuMolde68838233752034
FranceBoukariSochaux673450273739776
PortugalManoelAcademica681340253734254
Czech RepublicPrikrylSparta Prague671742223719318
ArgentinaJaraEstudiantes681541263716688
ScotlandMoberg-KarlssonKilmarnock671139203714891
NetherlandsPericaNAC Breda67837193711015
SpainMaricaGetafe69637283695328
EnglandFryattHull City69637283695328
NetherlandsVerhoekFeyenoord673048273682185
BelgiumMokulu TembeKV Mechelen671943243659502
GermanyObasiSchalke 04673149283649136
SerbiaFofanaPartizan671842243644550
ChinaValenciaTianjin Teda69939303640761
SpainVinicius AraujoValencia67938213640126
BrazilFernandinhoAtletico Mineiro673048283634923
JapanLjubijankicOmiya Ardija69838303626918
GermanyNielsenEintracht Braunschweig67837213624621
FranceTalloAjaccio67837213624621
GreeceOlaitanOlympiacos67737213609114
PolandSaLegia Warszawa671943263569042
NorwayVilhjalmssonTromso68838273568804
RussiaGognievUral Sverdlovsk Oblast692748333566115
CyprusSchembriOmonia Nicosia681139283565635
United StatesAnangonoChicago Fire671541253555202
SerbiaDaudaCrvena zvezda671842263554460
JapanKennedyNagoya Grampus691039313551730
NetherlandsPoeponNAC Breda671340253525669
NetherlandsGouriyeADO Den Haag653550233519306
NetherlandsHigdonNEC Nijmegen681441303514442
Korea, Republic ofKrizmanJeonnam Dragons67837243495030
SwedenM. ErikssonMalmo FF67837243495030
UkraineShynderShakhtar Donetsk671742273495016
Netherlandsde RidderFC Utrecht671742273495016
BelarusKhvashchinskiDinamo Minsk662244243493161
SwedenSoderIFK Goteborg67536233492816
BelarusSavitskiyNeman652545203491292
BrazilWallysonBotafogo67837253451833
TurkeyColakKasimpasa653248243431484
RomaniaMorarPetrolul Ploie?ti652143203428526
NetherlandsLinssenHeracles Almelo652947233428484
JapanForlanCerezo Osaka693150353405824
PolandKucharczykLegia Warszawa652746233398211
IsraelPriskinMaccabi Haifa671038273394233
AustraliaBerishaBrisbane Roar671239283379092
SerbiaKaludjerovicVojvodina67837273365439
BelgiumMacDonaldKVC Westerlo671440293363213
BrazilWellington PaulistaInternacional671742303360436
JapanTakagiShimizu S-Pulse643348213355197
ChinaBruno MeneghelDalian Aerbin67636273336644
ArgentinaMunozNewell's Old Boys643348223315210
PolandPiechZaglebie Lubin671038293307101
UruguayRodriguezPenarol651540213295110
NetherlandsLukokiSC Cambuur642946213293170
AustraliaNeumannAdelaide United661942283277827
ScotlandMcGowanSt. Mirren652746263273748
JapanSatoSanfrecce Hiroshima68737323226506
NetherlandsBorvenFC Twente651339223225196
CyprusGikiewiczOmonia Nicosia66837263202659
ArgentinaSandArgentinos Juniors69637343202617
SerbiaVeselinovicVojvodina661038273190868
AustraliaDukeCentral Coast Mariners651339233186296
NetherlandsNemethRoda JC651640253152796
RomaniaBusCorona Bra?ov65736223133266
BelgiumOumarouWaasland-Beveren651942273117080
PortugalMehmetiOlhanense651037243102540
GreeceRanosSkoda Xanthi641539213076082
UruguayGedozDefensor Sporting632946213074144
TurkeyBruno MezengaAkhisar Belediyespor651037253064194
BrazilRhaynerBahia633147233031143
NetherlandsZeefuikFC Groningen65535243027780
GermanyStepinski1. FC Nuremberg64635193006518
ChinaGao LinGuangzhou Evergrande642846283004230
ChinaKiezaShanghai Shenxin65736272944308
NetherlandsSarpongNAC Breda633046252942364
United StatesJoao PlataReal Salt Lake64735222916849
Saudi ArabiaAsiriAl-Ittihad631740212888066
BelgiumChevalierKV Kortrijk641439272841726
AustraliaDel PieroSydney FC682948392832786
CyprusColauttiAnorthosis Famagusta651942322829522
United Arab EmiratesKabiAjman641841292824888
SwedenPlatjeKalmar FF64735252811304
JapanTanakaKashiwa Reysol64735272740942
PolandDialibaMKS Cracovia623247262728731
GreeceVicentoPAS Giannina622543232726516
EnglandLitaSwansea City632544292724939
BrazilBorgesCruzeiro651741332722176
Czech RepublicTeclViktoria Plzen63735232667860
BelgiumUcheboCercle Brugge622141232665968
BrazilAlecsandroAtletico Mineiro651238332658723
NorwayRashaniOdd613045212651594
AustraliaThompsonMelbourne Victory661038352648475
United StatesGilbertoToronto FC631036252647020
BelarusMozolevskiBATE631941292640771
NetherlandsLurlingSC Heerenveen653550372611414
SwedenForsbergMalmo FF612945222604670
NetherlandsAntoniaGo Ahead Eagles613146232603529
ChinaRuizShanghai Greenland622543272593366
Netherlandsvan der GunFC Utrecht651942352587230
Korea, Republic ofPark Jun-TaeJeonnam Dragons613045242556790
ChinaAnselmo RamonHangzhou Greentown63634262555565
AustraliaSmeltzPerth Glory64836322501154
BrazilBiancucchiBahia63936292500490
AustriaDjuricinSturm Graz611940212481024
ChinaYu DabaoDalian Aerbin612945262479006
NorwayMikkelsenRosenborg613146272476386
CyprusManducaAPOEL633046342454314
BrazilEmersonCorinthians65736352443827
AustraliaBrockieWellington Phoenix621237262437083
NorwayKjartanssonValerenga62734242424093
AustriaVasticSV Ried611538212418998
EnglandKaneTottenham Hotspur602743202414482
BelgiumMengaLierse SK611437212403492
FranceSaint-MaximinSaint-etienne602140172402318
NetherlandsHooiNAC Breda602944222388254
ChinaEliasJiangsu Sainty621036272377402
SwedenMohammedBK Hacken602341202351718
NetherlandsHemleinNEC Nijmegen602643232314038
MexicoBuenoCF Pachuca602040202304645
United StatesBarnesHouston Dynamo602643252257534
MexicoZunigaJaguares de Chiapas601839212246488
United StatesCooperSeattle Sounders FC611839292230452
NetherlandsFernandezPEC Zwolle611437282202984
ScotlandMcKayInverness CT61834252200312
QatarHammadAl Sailiya602542272186636
IsraelArbeitmanHapoel Be'er Sheva611437292174340
NetherlandsSchepersSC Cambuur592642222125872
ScotlandHasselbainkSt. Johnstone592743232115368
ItalyDiagneJuventus601035222097144
PolandSaganowskiLegia Warszawa63634352094282
NetherlandsBensonPEC Zwolle611035302090322
ItalyRicciAS Roma582441202071238
FranceFrauSochaux621237342058604
FinlandForssellHJK62634332044804
IcelandMartinKR60834232041575
EnglandWilbrahamCrystal Palace62935342021652
CroatiaMisicLokomotiva581938192016252
DenmarkBrock-MadsenRanders FC582240212015832
UkraineKravetsDynamo Kiev60934252006493
IsraelGhadirBnei Sakhnin582441231998057
TurkeyKaradenizSanica Boru Elazigspor60532231996166
MexicoRamirezPumas UNAM592039241984878
FranceBangouraNantes601437291976194
BelgiumRossiniSporting Charleroi601035271970672
PortugalVelikonjaRio Ave60532251947424
BelgiumThiareSporting Charleroi571938211895656
SwedenAnderssonKalmar FF581737231892100
PortugalKikoVitoria de Setubal581436211891780
BrazilCiroAtletico Paranaense591436251871742
AustraliaIbini-IseiCentral Coast Mariners59733211856890
United StatesBruinHouston Dynamo591135241850310
SwedenProdellIF Elfsborg591436261848318
ScotlandDoolanPartick Thistle581838271814097
Scotlandde LeeuwRoss County572139261811862
United StatesSpeasColumbus Crew552339231767220
PortugalRomarioArouca58732221761984
CyprusMitidisAEK Larnaca58732231740732
BrazilArthurFigueirense58531221731340
DenmarkLundbergRanders FC561435231702890
BrazilJunior VicosaGoias57933241678362
NorwayJohansenOdd551434211670814
FinlandKonanHJK57832251642851
United StatesWiedemanToronto FC56932241607340
FinlandAnttilainenMYPA57631271572938
UruguayBaezJuventud54831191539972
BulgariaFilipovNeftochimic541032211535133
AustraliaHaroldPerth Glory531031221444060
ChinaPan ChaoranChangchun Yatai53730221398094
AustraliaHeskeyNewcastle Jets59733361387698
AustraliaWilliamsMelbourne Heart53931261359808
AustraliaVirgiliNewcastle Jets511030221298505
IcelandSpeariBV501130211256018
>>>>>>>>