Scout List Ricerca




League Name Club Att Def Avg


AgeMin AgeMax CostMin CostMax



LEAGUENAMECLUBATTDEFAVGAGECOST
GermanyAlabaBayern Munchen4294682228680120
GermanyHummelsBorussia Dortmund1594542526396370
SpainPiqueBarcelona1694552725780704
SpainSergio RamosReal Madrid1994562825583040
SpainDani AlvesBarcelona4994713125477612
FranceThiago SilvaParis Saint-Germain1794552925162724
EnglandIvanovicChelsea4493683024424596
FranceDavid LuizParis Saint-Germain1793552724187968
SpainPepeReal Madrid1594543124048174
GermanyLahmBayern Munchen3593643024035256
EnglandKompanyManchester City1993562823966334
GermanyDanteBayern Munchen1593543023170056
ItalyVidicInter Milan1993563222038260
FranceMarquinhosParis Saint-Germain3390612021791152
GermanyRodriguezVfL Wolfsburg3690632121679884
SpainJordi AlbaBarcelona4790682521154012
SpainMarceloReal Madrid4390662620707006
SpainVaraneReal Madrid1490522120613820
EnglandShawManchester United2789581919944224
GermanyBoatengBayern Munchen1790532519769588
EnglandAzpilicuetaChelsea4089642419390876
EnglandSagnaManchester City4290663119061960
ItalyChielliniJuventus2590573018878662
ItalyBenatiaAS Roma4289652718761872
EnglandMorenoLiverpool3788622218654048
PortugalDaniloPorto4188642318618264
PortugalAlex SandroPorto3688622218606168
EnglandBainesEverton4989692918587098
EnglandJonesManchester United3588612218558288
EnglandRafaelManchester United4488662418531136
EnglandWalkerTottenham Hotspur4488662418531136
EnglandNastasicManchester City589472118413850
EnglandZabaletaManchester City4389662918324076
EnglandMangalaManchester City889482318116858
ItalyColeAS Roma4590673318100258
SpainCoentraoReal Madrid4488662618073062
EnglandFilipe LuisChelsea3789632918061050
EnglandLovrenLiverpool1689522518043672
PortugalMaxi PereiraBenfica4089643017952900
GermanySokratisBorussia Dortmund1889532617909010
EnglandSakhoLiverpool789482417848950
ItalyDe SciglioAC Milan3887622117842052
EnglandChambersArsenal2787571917721584
FranceDigneParis Saint-Germain3587612117696680
EnglandVertonghenTottenham Hotspur1889532717682052
EnglandCahillChelsea2389562817677170
EnglandKoscielnyArsenal2289552817632756
SpainJuanfranAtletico Madrid4988682917605140
GermanySuboticBorussia Dortmund689472517582198
GermanyToprakBayer Leverkusen589472517536050
RussiaCriscitoZenit St. Petersburg3788622717529078
RussiaGarayZenit St. Petersburg1389512717457090
ItalyNagatomoInter Milan3588612717439092
SpainCarvajalReal Madrid3487602217437896
SpainAdrianoBarcelona4488662917385952
SpainMontoyaBarcelona3787622317369478
EnglandGibbsArsenal4087632417297596
RussiaMario FernandesCSKA Moscow3587612317274872
ItalyBonucciJuventus789482717187136
TurkeyErkinFenerbahce4287642517176100
GermanyMatipSchalke 041088492317151886
ItalyLichtsteinerJuventus4388653017113656
EnglandMertesackerArsenal1589522917096624
SpainGodinAtletico Madrid989492817055360
EnglandColemanEverton3787622516945362
ItalyJuanInter Milan2787572316896452
GermanyGinterBorussia Dortmund1287492016779776
PortugalLuisaoBenfica1190503316751860
EnglandSmallingManchester United2887572416736895
RussiaBocchettiSpartak Moscow1888532716674220
EnglandKolarovManchester City4587662816664508
GermanyHowedesSchalke 041288502616614822
RussiaSambaDynamo Moscow889483016568580
SpainVermaelenBarcelona2088542816549029
SpainInigo MartinezReal Sociedad1987532316518033
EnglandAggerLiverpool2488562916509202
SpainArbeloaReal Madrid3988633116463750
EnglandDebuchyArsenal4587662916447830
ItalyRanocchiaInter Milan888482616432542
EnglandSkrtelLiverpool1888532916246178
SpainMirandaAtletico Madrid1788522916202340
GermanyPiszczekBorussia Dortmund3887622916140968
ItalyOgbonnaJuventus2487552616140894
PortugalRojoSporting CP1587512416129470
UkraineRakitskyShakhtar Donetsk1887522516068560
UkraineSrnaShakhtar Donetsk4088643216034510
FranceN'KoulouMarseille1287492415989295
FranceAurierParis Saint-Germain4485642115961900
SpainBartraBarcelona787472315950403
SpainMascheranoBarcelona1588513015902376
ItalyMaiconAS Roma4788673315847641
ItalySavicFiorentina2786562315836877
ItalyEvraJuventus4588663315768322
ItalyAbateAC Milan4286642715738376
FranceBasaLille1788523115538820
SpainOtamendiValencia1087482615502914
EnglandDaviesTottenham Hotspur3485592115477326
EnglandClichyManchester City4286642915334358
SpainIraolaAthletic Bilbao4287643215201336
EnglandChirichesTottenham Hotspur1786512415176280
ItalyAlbiolNapoli1187492815154398
UkraineGueyeMetalist Kharkiv1787523015019872
TurkeySivokBesiktas1587513014933352
EnglandDawsonTottenham Hotspur1587513014933352
GermanyGroBkreutzBorussia Dortmund4185632614874048
EnglandZoumaChelsea785461914506695
TurkeyGonulFenerbahce4585652914483910
GermanySchmelzerBorussia Dortmund3285582614463918
EnglandMonrealArsenal4085622814452641
SpainLaporteAthletic Bilbao985472014435904
EnglandJohnsonLiverpool4085622914264722
EnglandJagielkaEverton1987533214261973
TurkeyKayaGalatasaray1585502314209671
EnglandAssou-EkottoTottenham Hotspur4085623014076804
ItalyAstoriCagliari586452714073654
SpainAlderweireldAtletico Madrid1985522514047299
ItalyRaduSS Lazio2685552714010664
FranceAbdennourMonaco1585502513862709
RussiaV. BerezutskiCSKA Moscow987483213853554
EnglandTerryChelsea1987533313848838
EnglandEvansManchester United1685502613734798
EnglandRichardsManchester City3584592613579860
Francevan der WielParis Saint-Germain3284582613443150
RussiaCorlukaLokomotiv Moscow1785512813431096
GermanyRafinhaBayern Munchen3884612813368915
GermanyPapadopoulosBayer Leverkusen1684502213358520
ItalyAlexAC Milan1986523213347116
EnglandJose EnriqueLiverpool3784602813324500
GermanyBernatBayern Munchen3483582113306430
FranceUmtitiLyon884462013288485
GermanyKnocheVfL Wolfsburg1484492213262760
TurkeyAlex TellesGalatasaray3383582113257972
ItalyVrsaljkoGenoa3583592213195728
ItalyCaceresJuventus3084572713182802
PortugalSoaresSporting CP3883602313178476
EnglandClyneSouthampton3783602313131174
ItalyBalzarettiAS Roma3685603213126570
GermanyKolasinacSchalke 042983562113064142
EnglandSantonNewcastle United3383582312941964
EnglandStonesEverton2383532012925626
GermanyJungVfL Wolfsburg3583592412877410
EnglandShawcrossStoke City1984512612850740
EnglandRoseTottenham Hotspur3483582412830685
BrazilDoriaBotafogo1883501912829792
EnglandDemichelisManchester City1586503312801848
TurkeyEgemenFenerbahce1985523112797664
EnglandFlanaganLiverpool2383532112773397
BrazilDedeCruzeiro1784502612759600
SpainPuyolBarcelona2187543612718162
PortugalMartins IndiPorto2483532212669048
EnglandFerdinandQueens Park Rangers987483512667275
GermanyUchidaSchalke 043783602612650232
SpainGuilherme SiqueiraAtletico Madrid4383632812596094
RussiaKozlovDynamo Moscow3983612712579903
RussiaHubocanZenit St. Petersburg1784502812436200
EnglandLescottWest Bromwich Albion1985523212432258
EnglandCaulkerQueens Park Rangers1983512212429648
ItalyLeandro CastanAS Roma1284482712372938
ItalyArmeroUdinese3483582712354940
ArgentinaFernandezNewell's Old Boys885463112335199
RussiaDouglasDynamo Moscow784452612303900
EnglandManquilloLiverpool3282572012268557
RussiaTasciSpartak Moscow984462712237960
UkraineKhacheridiDynamo Kiev984462712237960
GermanyNaldoVfL Wolfsburg585453112209073
RussiaLombaertsZenit St. Petersburg1584492912186825
ItalyAntonelliGenoa3083562712174970
SpainMathieuValencia1884513012156060
GermanyRudigerVfB Stuttgart1083462112143450
ItalyBastaUdinese3983613012095496
TurkeyChedjouGalatasaray1284482912055312
EnglandKouyateWest Ham United1783502412036360
TurkeyAlvesFenerbahce985473212023840
EnglandCissokhoAston Villa4582632611994024
EnglandColocciniNewcastle United885463211982998
FranceBedimoLyon3583593011922456
PortugalRolandoPorto584442811903220
UkraineDragovicDynamo Kiev1183472311901309
PortugalMaiconPorto1583492511795301
GermanyDominguezBorussia Monchengladbach1483482511749154
GermanyZambranoEintracht Frankfurt1483482511749154
GermanyJohnsonBorussia Monchengladbach3982602611720604
FranceKjaerLille1383482511703006
EnglandBertrandSouthampton3582582511684547
ItalyGonzalo RodriguezFiorentina784453011680200
ItalyDaniloUdinese2983563011662896
GermanyAogoSchalke 044182612711662056
ItalyBarzagliJuventus885463311635880
SpainRicardo CostaValencia885463311635880
FranceMaxwellParis Saint-Germain4483633211623590
GermanyBadstuberBayern Munchen1183472511610711
UkraineTremoulinasDynamo Kiev4382622811601198
GermanyJansenHamburger SV4382622811601198
UkraineStrinicDnipro Dnipropetrovsk3982602711572071
ItalyPasqualFiorentina4183623211501064
GermanyDurmBorussia Dortmund2182512211452894
BrazilPereiraSao Paulo3882602811379123
GermanyTahHamburger SV882451811352976
EnglandWilliamsSwansea City1883502911336378
Italyde VrijSS Lazio1882502211309254
PortugalReyesPorto1582482111300288
GermanyKalas1. FC Koln1582482111300288
EnglandHuthStoke City2083513011273556
SpainMorenoEspanyol683442611237562
RussiaMykhalykLokomotiv Moscow1983513011230296
EnglandKaboulTottenham Hotspur3382572811157048
ItalyChivuInter Milan1884513311144112
SpainGamezMalaga3682592911143492
PortugalJeffersonSporting CP2682542611128194
ItalyRamiAC Milan983462811085984
PortugalLopezBenfica1982502411083168
FranceBisevacLyon1583493011057256
ItalyPalettaParma883452811041569
ItalyKonkoSS Lazio3782593011039952
BrazilLucioPalmeiras1985523611023374
GermanyJantschkeBorussia Monchengladbach1782492410989718
GreeceSalinoOlympiacos3282572910968142
SpainJoao PereiraValencia3582583010953432
GermanySuleTSG 1899 Hoffenheim1981501810780810
PortugalAderlan SantosSporting de Braga1582482510761596
SpainMusacchioVillarreal982452310747126
ItalyEmanuelsonAC Milan4581632810695132
QatarBougherraLekhwiya SC3682593110687143
SpainFazioSevilla1882502710627227
FranceTieneMontpellier4282623210627048
EnglandReidWest Ham United1482482610581352
TurkeyDemirTrabzonspor1082462510530858
EnglandGardosSouthampton982452510484710
GermanyWollscheidBayer Leverkusen782442510392416
QatarBelhadjAl-Sadd3682593210381998
GreecePapadopoulosOlympiacos1882502910354416
FrancePerrinSaint-etienne1782492910310578
BrazilGilberto SilvaAtletico Mineiro785463710263141
ItalyCampagnaroInter Milan2583543410223740
TurkeySariogluGalatasaray3981603010157446
RussiaGranqvistFC Krasnodar1382472910135228
QatarChicoLekhwiya SC782442710132310
TurkeyEboueGalatasaray4581633110123776
ItalyTorosidisAS Roma3581582910117694
GermanyVerhaeghFC Augsburg3881593010114186
FranceJalletLyon3881593010114186
ItalyCassaniParma3881593010114186
ItalyMexesAC Milan783453210112442
SpainInsuaAtletico Madrid4480622510032465
GreeceSchildenfeldPanathinaikos1082462910003716
NetherlandsMoisanderAjax782442810002256
RussiaEshchenkoKuban Krasnodar358158309984406
ItalyCanaSS Lazio198250319972424
ItalyTomovicFiorentina238152269970714
EnglandVlaarAston Villa88245299916041
EnglandJenkinsonWest Ham United338056229882432
RussiaMavingaRubin Kazan358057239857841
FranceKana-BiyikRennes178149259820186
FranceKurzawaMonaco298054219807798
EnglandJanmaatNewcastle United398059259801728
ItalyCannavaroSassuolo68344339779850
ItalyConstantAC Milan438061279736376
TurkeySariGalatasaray378058259709432
GermanyDonatiBayer Leverkusen328056249597315
RussiaSmolnikovZenit St. Petersburg368058269542358
SpainNyomGranada368058269542358
RussiaAnyukovZenit St. Petersburg318156319535185
GreeceAbidalOlympiacos298255349515469
FranceMarianoBordeaux408060289478160
Spainde la BellaReal Sociedad408060289478160
ItalySpolliCatania78244319467918
GermanyWendellBayer Leverkusen218050219420138
EnglandOlssonWest Bromwich Albion288154319409058
ItalyD'AmbrosioTorino308055259386402
Turkeyda CostaSivasspor158148289362680
FranceVizcarrondoNantes198150309292246
EnglandNaughtonTottenham Hotspur278053259247959
SwitzerlandScharBasel188049229164232
BrazilAndre SantosFlamengo438061319097946
EnglandRangelSwansea City438061319097946
SpainSilvioAtletico Madrid268053269086658
ItalyJedvajAS Roma78043189054276
SwitzerlandBenitoZurich387958229049320
ItalyZapataAC Milan278053279016497
RussiaYanbaevLokomotiv Moscow358057309015384
RussiaLomicMordovia Saransk358057309015384
FranceClercSaint-etienne418060319013860
PortugalAlmeidaBenfica397959238987475
ItalyBritosNapoli88144298934082
ItalyGabriel SilvaUdinese377958238892870
EnglandTomkinsWest Ham United198049258878779
EnglandJose FonteSouthampton98145308859648
TurkeyBosingwaTrabzonspor378058318845692
EnglandFigueroaHull City378058318845692
ItalyRoncagliaFiorentina228051278791534
UkraineVidaDynamo Kiev178048258786484
FranceKolodziejczakNice317955228714160
NetherlandsWillemsPSV377857208708616
FranceSaneBordeaux198049278656557
EnglandYanga-MbiwaNewcastle United148047258648042
NetherlandsWallaceVitesse357856208610546
RussiaDuricaLokomotiv Moscow158148328609462
EnglandAlcarazEverton158148328609462
SpainRuizValencia138046258601894
ItalySorensenBologna277953228522640
PortugalMauricioSporting CP118045258509599
BrazilGilCorinthians158047278476587
SpainN. FernandezReal Madrid88044248475915
RussiaXandaoKuban Krasnodar128046268448678
RomaniaLatovleviciSteaua Bucure?ti397959288438850
RussiaGranatDynamo Moscow148047278431594
SpainRosalesMalaga427860258426534
SpainBotiaElche98044258417304
TurkeyDiego ?ngeloEskisehirspor158047288367786
UkraineMazuchDnipro Dnipropetrovsk78043258325009
TurkeyIrtegunFenerbahce198049308323224
GermanyDiekmeierHamburger SV377857248298360
FranceDjilobodjiNantes68043258278862
GermanyLustenbergerHertha BSC88044268266398
FranceCarvalhoMonaco98245368227695
RussiaNetoZenit St. Petersburg78043268220828
UkraineVillagraMetalist Kharkiv347956288216775
ItalyZanettiInter Milan488265418203688
UkraineRodrigo MoledoMetalist Kharkiv68043268175258
FranceEcuele MangaLorient68043268175258
RussiaSchennikovCSKA Moscow327855238164412
EnglandDistinEverton78244368155268
GermanySpahicBayer Leverkusen168148348152816
RussiaMakeevSpartak Moscow367857258149648
EnglandDierTottenham Hotspur157947208139810
FranceMendyMarseille257851208120196
RussiaParshivlyukSpartak Moscow357856258103501
BrazilRhodolfoGremio98044288101296
SpainM. GonzalezReal Sociedad98044288101296
GermanyTraschVfL Wolfsburg377857268093232
ItalyMarcheseGenoa447861298092402
NetherlandsVeltmanAjax187948228091720
GermanySorgSC Freiburg327855248064735
EnglandOkoreAston Villa177948228043840
GermanyHeitingaHertha BSC128046308020404
PortugalPaulo ViniciusSporting de Braga118045307977144
ItalySilvestreAC Milan88044297952122
TurkeyCivelliBursaspor108045307933884
TurkeyErdalSivasspor337855267910952
ItalyPelusoJuventus317955307873320
RussiaA. BerezutskiCSKA Moscow198049327857970
RussiaShishkinLokomotiv Moscow347856277855690
GermanyWendtBorussia Monchengladbach367857287843689
QatarLeeAl-Sadd308055347829475
ItalyBoneraAC Milan248052337828640
GermanyMujdzaSC Freiburg407859307812756
EnglandWilliamsonNewcastle United78043307804104
Belgiumvan DammeStandard Liege397858307769496
FranceGilletBastia397858307769496
UkraineDanilo SilvaDynamo Kiev327855277765706
TurkeyTaiwoBursaspor367857297741702
SwitzerlandViloticYoung Boys217950277738710
SpainRukavinaReal Valladolid377857307682976
EnglandO'SheaSunderland427960337654140
Netherlandsvan RhijnAjax217849237644084
EnglandYoshidaSouthampton147946257614338
FranceSpajicToulouse67942217607828
ItalyPeruzziCatania397657227603344
UkraineKucherShakhtar Donetsk78043317584423
TurkeyDonkKasimpasa197949287550550
SpainSan JoseAthletic Bilbao237850257549731
GreeceManolasOlympiacos197848237549479
TurkeyAli Adnancaykur Rizespor237750207512162
ItalyGastaldelloSampdoria58042317500339
RussiaIgnashevichCSKA Moscow58143357498788
FranceIloriBordeaux147846217491530
GermanyRietherSC Freiburg377857317466704
FranceTheophile-CatherineSaint-etienne407658247466655
NetherlandsViergeverAjax217849257457436
GermanyH. SakaiHannover 96397657247419930
BrazilCarlinhosFluminense447660277369772
Czech RepublicNitrianskySlavia Prague367656237369730
BrazilReverAtletico Mineiro177948297364700
GermanyCaldirolaWerder Bremen157846237360269
FranceBeriaLille347856317340578
TurkeyYumluTrabzonspor107944267336770
BelgiumMbemba ManguluAnderlecht97843207335636
RussiaButtnerDynamo Moscow397657257328223
QatarAbdulmajidAl-Sadd377656247326480
United Arab EmiratesGharibAl-Ain187848257318994
SwitzerlandVanczakFC Sion237951317315353
FranceFanniMarseille387858327294353
CroatiaPintoDinamo Zagreb367656247279755
ItalyRafael ToloiAS Roma137845237265664
SpainOrbanValencia377656257235928
DenmarkHogliFC Copenhagen267852307207116
ItalyZieglerSassuolo427659287186347
TurkeyMabialaKardemir Karabukspor177847267181832
EnglandWilsonStoke City197848277180803
ArgentinaPapaVelez Sarsfield357856327171828
EnglandToureLiverpool78043337154440
EnglandKellyCrystal Palace337654247139580
TurkeyOzbayrakliBursaspor227749247111545
EnglandPietersStoke City367656267099806
PortugalIvan MarcanoPorto177847277090818
GermanyG. SakaiVfB Stuttgart407557237066994
GermanyPekarikHertha BSC377656277054824
EnglandRobertsonHull City247650207051233
SpainNavarroSevilla327855327049302
Englandvan AanholtSunderland397557237019691
EnglandDaviesHull City197848296996465
SpainJose angelReal Sociedad407557246980715
EnglandTrippierBurnley387556236972388
GermanyBeckTSG 1899 Hoffenheim357655276964839
GermanySchaferVfL Wolfsburg417658306956208
FranceRozehnalLille78043346944136
ItalyDe CeglieGenoa447559276901850
BrazilJuanInternacional118045356886336
RussiaDenisovLokomotiv Moscow337654276874854
SpainBalenziagaAthletic Bilbao317653266871956
EnglandCollinsWest Ham United187848306861036
TurkeyDursunTrabzonspor357555236830481
EnglandCameronStoke City157846296821115
FranceDaboLyon427558276811864
TurkeyBaltaGalatasaray427659316802437
ScotlandIzaguirreCeltic337654286786612
BrazilCicinhoSantos377556256755994
TurkeyAli KaldirimFenerbahce357555246747090
GermanyRauschVfB Stuttgart357555246747090
SpainMalloCelta de Vigo337554236735876
GermanyNilsson1. FC Nuremberg97944316726762
ItalyF. FernandezNapoli57841256719076
FranceM'BengueRennes387556266717018
IsraelZivMaccabi Tel Aviv397758336710262
TurkeyKadlecFenerbahce337654296698370
FranceDja DjedjeMarseille327553236688574
FranceSyllaToulouse277551206688374
BrazilMarcos RochaAtletico Mineiro357555256663699
ItalyAndreolliInter Milan97843286644484
QatarMartinsAl-Jaish267651266644106
GermanyFuchsSchalke 04387556276631894
GermanyPogatetz1. FC Nuremberg177847316625860
GreeceSkondrasPAOK227649246625605
NetherlandsWilkshireFeyenoord427659326608211
UkraineKsenzKarpaty Lviv377556276586902
TurkeyYoboFenerbahce157947336583354
TurkeyAzizBursaspor197647236565587
BelgiumKanuStandard Liege117844306558216
MexicoTorresTigres UANL247650266552966
GermanyStranzlBorussia Monchengladbach197949346543810
TurkeyKoybasiBesiktas427458256506798
ItalyAntoniniGenoa397657326485685
BelgiumKaraKRC Genk197647246485430
EnglandReidBurnley337755336472310
AustriaSuttnerAustria Vienna247650276469922
PortugalBaianoSporting de Braga337554276406932
GermanyBoenischBayer Leverkusen327553276361940
GermanyBicakcicTSG 1899 Hoffenheim167646246345255
Czech RepublicLimberskyViktoria Plzen267651306307308
GermanyPinola1. FC Nuremberg307653316297930
NetherlandsKongoloFeyenoord197547206296094
ItalyDrameChievo347554296286298
EnglandMaguireHull City197547216221943
SwitzerlandIvanovBasel67741266206634
FranceArmandRennes317754346205071
TurkeyRamon MottaBesiktas377455266197520
ScotlandMcManusMotherwell177747316188620
GermanySchwaabVfB Stuttgart147645256174536
BelgiumScholzSporting Lokeren187546216173486
RomaniaGrigoreDinamo Bucure?ti77742276172971
ScotlandMulgrewCeltic397456286129270
PortugalOliveiraSporting CP87642226119064
NetherlandsBjellandFC Twente147645266097266
ScotlandLustigCeltic267550276091984
CroatiaMalocaHajduk Split127644256082240
United StatesRidgewellPortland Timbers317553306073704
ItalyDouglas SantosUdinese357354206060726
RussiaJoao CarlosSpartak Moscow77842326028257
GermanyKirchhoffSchalke 04187546236026338
UkraineShevchukShakhtar Donetsk317754356019942
NetherlandsLeerdamVitesse407356246008835
FranceEldersonMonaco437358265997012
TurkeyZanGalatasaray67842325987415
TurkeyKurtulusBesiktas347454275984002
EnglandTraoreQueens Park Rangers397356245962110
SwitzerlandLangGrasshoppers377355235941194
EnglandMorganLeicester City177646305917968
EnglandDelaneyCrystal Palace197748335917086
SwitzerlandDjimsitiZurich337353215892432
ItalyMbayeLivorno307351195884041
United StatesParkhurstColumbus Crew377455305883360
EnglandDunneQueens Park Rangers127845345874032
TurkeyCamdalEskisehirspor257449235865510
ArgentinaBurdissoBoca Juniors197547265851188
SpainDaniel CarricoSevilla197547265851188
BrazilFabio SantosCorinthians437358285845014
EnglandLowtonAston Villa387355255842274
ItalyKoulibalyNapoli147544235837128
FranceBodmerNice197647315835465
SwitzerlandSuchyBasel87642265823846
NetherlandsBrumaPSV127543225812632
EnglandAmatSwansea City127543225812632
ArgentinaCata DiazBoca Juniors157846355810812
ArgentinaForlinBoca Juniors187546265805618
SpainAbdoulayeRayo Vallecano137544235789826
TurkeyGulumBesiktas197547275777037
BelgiumNuytinckAnderlecht147544245765865
TurkeySumeGaziantepspor387456315759788
EnglandMcAuleyWest Bromwich Albion197748345743155
ItalyAcerbiSassuolo67641265732706
Netherlandsvan der HeijdenVitesse167545265714478
GermanyDiaz1. FSV Mainz 05337453305710320
EnglandTaylorSwansea City357354255703831
ArgentinaBalantaRiver Plate87541215688909
PortugalMarcalNacional347353255657684
EnglandFryersTottenham Hotspur287350215650143
BrazilRodriguezSao Paulo337554335647407
TurkeyEpureanuIstanbul Basaksehir167545275642060
ChinaSun XiangGuangzhou Evergrande397456325636175
GermanyKloseVfL Wolfsburg147544265623338
EnglandBardsleyStoke City397356295593665
NetherlandsDenswilAjax67540215591994
GermanyVestergaardTSG 1899 Hoffenheim77541225573230
FranceBourillonReims97642305571888
BrazilFagnerCorinthians327352255565388
GermanyPark Joo-Ho1. FSV Mainz 05357354275561073
ItalyBurdissoGenoa107743335560158
AustriaSventoFC Red Bull Salzburg387355295549828
GermanyFelipe SantanaSchalke 0457640285542992
EnglandWardCrystal Palace307351245541584
PortugalRodriguezRio Ave87642305528628
FranceRoseLyon67540225525350
EnglandSimpsonQueens Park Rangers347353275516080
NetherlandsKashiaVitesse137544275507082
EnglandHangelandCrystal Palace197647335504636
EnglandHooiveldSouthampton117643315499128
DenmarkKadriiOB387255235496549
EnglandS. TaylorNewcastle United147544285480811
TurkeyDouglaoAkhisar Belediyespor147544285480811
RomaniaRapaSteaua Bucure?ti187446245466824
EnglandRoseniorHull City277450305450760
EnglandDemelWest Ham United287551335449113
BelgiumCimanStandard Liege147544295409548
EnglandO'BrienWest Ham United337353285400864
BrazilKleberFigueirense417457345389020
UkraineMandzyukDnipro Dnipropetrovsk327352285356449
BulgariaBodurovLitex117543285347566
TurkeyNounkeuGalatasaray117543285347566
GermanyMarceloHannover 9697542275327110
RussiaCesar NavasRubin Kazan87742345319732
EnglandMooreLeicester City217347215310940
GermanyLangkampHertha BSC77541265304346
TurkeyFrancoBesiktas137443235297878
ItalyTerranovaSassuolo297351275291116
GermanyWestermannHamburger SV167545315272100
SpainBertranOsasuna307452325268598
GermanyProdlWerder Bremen77541275237126
BrazilMaykeCruzeiro227347235231655
ItalyBellusciCatania237348245214508
PortugalJardelBenfica87541285214320
ItalyGamberiniGenoa77641325178746
NetherlandsMathijsenFeyenoord147645345150362
RussiaKuzminRubin Kazan307452335115980
PolandBereszynskiLegia Warszawa397155225113582
RussiaJedrzejczykFC Krasnodar237348265085610
RomaniaGamanAstra Giurgiu117442255076224
SpainAurtenetxeCelta de Vigo387154225065702
BrazilRicharlysonVitoria427257315053479
TurkeyAyhanIstanbul Basaksehir147544325039883
ItalyCianiSS Lazio77541305035462
ItalyMonzonCatania337252275003164
GreeceMiguel TorresOlympiacos247348285001128
FranceEl KaoutariMontpellier187345244980884
TurkeyCoelhoBalikesirspor137443284974478
ItalySamuelInter Milan77742364968484
BrazilWerleyGremio197346254965470
NetherlandsGouweleeuwAZ167344234947842
GermanyPanderHannover 96367254304940290
BelgiumDuarteClub Brugge187345254919322
ItalyAlonsoFiorentina367153234910000
ItalyLunaVerona367153234910000
PortugalSassoSporting de Braga157344234900539
ScotlandMatthewsCeltic247248224893336
QatarOgnenovskiUmm-Salal327453354892138
FranceBrisonSaint-etienne387255314885310
BelgiumDeschachtAnderlecht247449334878027
EnglandChesterHull City177345254873174
EnglandBrownSunderland177546344865514
EnglandKoncheskyLeicester City347353334862163
ArgentinaFontaniniSan Lorenzo157344244840710
NetherlandsJohanssonAZ337152224826304
BrazilPaulo MirandaSao Paulo387154264821304
Korea, Republic ofChoi Chul-SoonJeonbuk Hyundai Motors397155274805198
PortugalRubenMaritimo357153244803330
EnglandClarkAston Villa147343244793985
United StatesDeMeritVancouver Whitecaps FC157545344788528
GermanyFritzWerder Bremen327352334782846
United StatesCollinSporting Kansas City197346284779052
FranceContentoBordeaux347152244756605
NetherlandsRekikPSV77340194742955
GermanyDiagneSC Freiburg147343254734734
FrancePoundjeBordeaux317151224730544
GermanyHilbertBayer Leverkusen407155294725681
EnglandJonesSunderland377154274715214
PortugalDaboArouca287149204697553
Englandde LaetLeicester City137343254688586
GreeceTsoumanisAris227247244681845
EnglandCoatesLiverpool107341234664026
BelgiumDe FauwClub Brugge397255334648006
NetherlandsBengtssonFC Twente167344284645809
FranceAkpa AkproToulouse287149214642228
EnglandRichardsonAston Villa387154294638006
EnglandUpsonLeicester City147544354608318
EnglandWilkinsonStoke City287250304594210
SpainGalvezRayo Vallecano107341254550144
ItalyBovoTorino97441314540563
NetherlandsBoilesenAjax277149224539024
EnglandDuffBurnley157545364504953
UkraineDouglasDnipro Dnipropetrovsk77340244466910
SerbiaVulicevicVojvodina347152294462658
EnglandHaidaraNewcastle United247147214448398
EnglandDannCrystal Palace107341274436260
EnglandBakerAston Villa57339234427514
GermanyKlavanFC Augsburg117342284423734
FranceSquillaciBastia57540344403598
SpainFigueirasSevilla257148234389672
CroatiaPivaricDinamo Zagreb277149254374783
MexicoMazaCF America77440324329236
SpainBarraganValencia287149274310282
EnglandMariappaCrystal Palace77340274301283
SwedenStenmanDjurgardens IF247248314296718
TurkeyDemirokAkhisar Belediyespor167244264292694
ChinaDu WeiShandong Luneng Taishan167344324272057
TurkeyToramanSivasspor167344324272057
BrazilEdu DracenaSantos197346334267282
NetherlandsSchilderFC Twente387054284237191
NorwayVilsvikStromsgodset247147254236340
SwedenLarssonIF Elfsborg337051244223940
RomaniaMatelAstra Giurgiu337051244223940
ArgentinaBuffariniSan Lorenzo357052264210668
BrazilRodrigo CaioSao Paulo197145214206111
AustriaHintereggerFC Red Bull Salzburg197145214206111
TurkeyOzturkBursaspor77440334203828
SpainParejaSevilla87340304178916
TurkeyEm. GungorKardemir Karabukspor77340304135656
MexicoMagallonClub Leon FC127342324108689
RomaniaPappAstra Giurgiu307050244083765
BulgariaLuchinBotev Plovdiv137242284050648
UkraineDallkuVorskla Poltava187245314044465
PortugalVitoriaBenfica227146274040326
EnglandRamageCrystal Palace157243304031832
EnglandAkeChelsea346951194018612
SpainGurpegiAthletic Bilbao57439344003272
NorwayLinnesMolde267048223993192
PolandKaminskiLech Poznan57238223983616
PortugalJoao AurelioNacional197145263955476
SwitzerlandKochZurich267048233945028
PolandPazioLechia Gdansk366852213905674
ItalyZukanovicChievo197145273905349
BelarusMatvejchikShakhtyor287049263891678
RussiaBurlakRubin Kazan57238243887520
Saudi ArabiaAl ZoriAl-Hilal396954273869355
UkraineVladDnipro Dnipropetrovsk386853243859485
UkraineButkoShakhtar Donetsk247047233850424
EnglandMeeBurnley356952243831450
EnglandDummettNewcastle United336951223830400
Korea, Republic ofShin Kwang-HoonPohang Steelers386953273824362
ArgentinaVangioniRiver Plate386953273824362
BrazilBressanGremio117141213818451
BelgiumVerboomSV Zulte Waregem376752223792096
EnglandBennettAston Villa346951243784725
PortugalAnderson LuisEstoril-Praia366952263782310
DenmarkStadsgaardFC Copenhagen87240293778792
EnglandTiendalliSwansea City386953283775275
EnglandMuniesaStoke City117141223772944
GermanyHagguiVfB Stuttgart97240303772272
Korea, Republic ofHong ChulSuwon Samsung Bluewings356851233765279
ArgentinaInsuaBoca Juniors356851233765279
SpainCapdevilaEspanyol367153363758955
BelgiumAddyWaasland-Beveren336951243738000
Czech RepublicKaderabekSparta Prague316950223734640
PortugalMartinsGil Vicente316950223734640
CroatiaIbanezDinamo Zagreb376852263718512
TurkeySuzenBesiktas386853273716380
MexicoDuenasTigres UANL237046253710259
BulgariaJunior CaicaraLudogorets336951253691800
ItalyDodoAS Roma306949223686760
SpainFoulquierGranada296949213682770
EnglandOnuohaQueens Park Rangers147142273680386
EnglandDiakiteSunderland147142273680386
NorwayValsvikSogndal87139213673078
EnglandShottonStoke City376752253654882
ItalyLonghiSassuolo326950253645652
ArgentinaMercadoRiver Plate346951273644392
NorwayForrenMolde127141263636486
AustriaSchiemerFC Red Bull Salzburg147142283633147
EnglandSenderosAston Villa157143293629745
FranceLandreLens87139223629304
BelgiumAsareKAA Gent247047283615381
UkraineSelinDynamo Kiev326950263600030
RussiaBordachevFC Rostov346951283597615
UkrainePopovDynamo Kiev356952293594675
NorwayBergeOdd97140243588480
SerbiaTrajkovicVojvodina97140243588480
Saudi ArabiaHawsawiAl-Ahli157143303581928
MexicoCorralQueretaro FC326850243579135
FranceMensahevian197044243569790
JapanNishiKashima Antlers366751263563574
ArgentinaCorvalanRacing356751253562587
TurkeyUcarIstanbul Basaksehir326950273554408
RussiaManolevDynamo Moscow336951283553200
ArgentinaNervoArsenal de Sarandi77139233538227
PortugalLuis RochaVitoria de Guimaraes266947213537398
SwedenJanssonMalmo FF177043233519306
SpainJ. MartinezRayo Vallecano346750253516440
AustriaKlemSturm Graz326749233509846
PolandMozdzenLech Poznan326749233509846
EnglandHuttonAston Villa336951293507000
BrazilLeandro AlmeidaCoritiba107140273500416
SwedenRicardinhoMalmo FF356851293489465
ItalyMottaGenoa366751283473253
GreeceMarinakisPanathinaikos266847203461871
SpainVyntraLevante97240333458244
FrancePlanusBordeaux67239323438884
Germanyde JongFC Augsburg346750273428428
BelgiumHaninLierse SK316749243420270
EnglandYoon Suk-YoungQueens Park Rangers306748233415240
GermanyDjourouHamburger SV87139273410432
FranceMongonguevian67138253405686
EnglandSchluppLeicester City286747213401716
SpainVictor alvarezEspanyol256846213372642
TurkeyBoyeKayseri Erciyesspor77139273365439
FranceKoneLyon67138263363066
BelgiumHamalainenKRC Genk286848253350308
DenmarkLarsenFC Nordsjaelland316648233349017
FranceMoreiraRennes266746203344187
NorwayMadsenStromsgodset157042253341079
United StatesToniSporting Kansas City346549243336165
GreeceChouchoumisPanathinaikos216945203334380
TurkeyCorekciEskisehirspor256846223332448
NetherlandsWuytensAZ87139293322882
NetherlandsPoulsenAZ336750293296580
FranceDiakiteBastia336750293296580
GreeceZaradoukasPlatanias346650283277827
UkraineChygrynskiyShakhtar Donetsk57138273275454
ArgentinaTobioVelez Sarsfield127041243242715
TurkeyKacarcaykur Rizespor67138293235208
GermanyHohnSC Freiburg107040223227112
CroatiaBorasRijeka326448223207960
ItalyVergaraParma87039203206889
NetherlandsKoppersFC Twente226845223188808
BelarusPolyakovBATE107040233188188
SerbiaVolkovPartizan276847283180114
Saudi ArabiaAqqashAl-Ettifaq326448233169268
EnglandR. TaylorNewcastle United316749303166632
NetherlandsBotteghinFC Groningen127041263162558
NetherlandsAchentehVitesse326548263162558
TurkeyAratIstanbul Basaksehir157042303132024
NorwaySkjelvikRosenborg246745233131426
GermanyAlbornozHannover 96246745233131426
SpainPanticVillarreal286546223131352
PortugalCoelhoPenafiel326448243130575
ArgentinaVelazquezIndependiente196944233121965
NorwayMojsovBrann117040263116988
BelgiumCaponKV Kortrijk316548263116988
RussiaRodicZenit St. Petersburg336348233103044
BrazilUendelCorinthians256746253101112
NorwayNilsenHaugesund236745233084123
NetherlandsNelomFeyenoord236745233084123
EnglandHibbertEverton336850333077518
BrazilLeo PereiraAtletico Paranaense196743183071628
ItalyMaksimovicTorino176943223064320
NorwayHovlandMolde97039253064194
CyprusScaramozzinoAPOEL306648293059858
DenmarkRunjeFC Nordsjaelland77038233046281
RussiaFontanelloUral Sverdlovsk Oblast127041293042322
Korea, Republic ofKim Ki-HeeJeonbuk Hyundai Motors87039253018046
GreeceApostolopoulosVeria286446223016440
BrazilIvanFigueirense346650323014128
DenmarkAnkersenEsbjerg fB316347233008439
AustriaPotzmannGrodig316246203000942
Korea, Republic ofKim Eung-JinBusan IPark316447272969505
NorwayJohanssonSandnes Ulf276646282966922
CyprusDemetriouAnorthosis Famagusta306447262962050
PolandGuldanZaglebie Lubin137041312959774
AustraliaZulloAdelaide United296446252953440
TurkeyKulusicBalikesirspor97039282949156
TurkeyServetMersin IY67138332926816
NorwayKristiansenValerenga226744262925594
PolandMatrasPiast Gliwice296346232913834
UkraineBoussaidiTavriya Simferopol336649332887156
EnglandMcShaneHull City186943282886975
FranceWilliam MatheusToulouse296346242878260
QatarKahAl-Khor306849342871578
ItalySampirisiGenoa296245212868682
EnglandWasilewskiLeicester City177043342863878
GermanyHong Jeong-HoFC Augsburg156942252861145
NorwayReginiussenRosenborg77038282860326
UruguayRiccaDanubio256344192857678
NorwayToivioMolde186843262852682
SwedenMilosevicAIK176742222834494
PolandHenriquezLech Poznan326548322834424
PortugalPlangeVitoria de Guimaraes246544252833456
CyprusMaykonAEL Limassol286546302829204
EnglandDuffyEverton126940222824918
PortugalGegeMaritimo176842262807112
BelgiumSimaeysKRC Genk176943292805600
DenmarkZankaFC Copenhagen136941242803500
NorwayStrandbergRosenborg136941242803500
GermanyKleinVfB Stuttgart276445272789535
FinlandBaahHJK286245222786614
PortugalNey SantosVitoria de Setubal306648332768181
CyprusSergioAPOEL306648332768181
BelgiumCornelisCercle Brugge266646312766380
BelgiumTomasevicKV Kortrijk176742242766118
NetherlandsZuiverloonADO Den Haag316246272753541
BelgiumMonteyneRoyal Mouscron-Peruwelz286546312749563
ScotlandHamillHeart of Midlothian296346282735964
BrazilReinaldoSao Paulo216543242728738
PortugalCoheneVitoria de Setubal136941272699550
ItalyBruno UviniNapoli106939232696241
EnglandBoyataManchester City106939232696241
TurkeyMitrovicMersin IY126940262688628
UkraineTsurikovDynamo Kiev306045212684544
United StatesJohnFC Dallas156841272681552
NetherlandsWijnaldumGo Ahead Eagles256243212674852
TurkeyWedersonMersin IY306547332673000
BelarusVeretiloDinamo Minsk296245272663554
TurkeyozarslanMersin IY106939242663324
NorwayHoibratenStromsgodset96838192659228
Saudi ArabiaAl HafithAl-Hilal156640212655470
UruguayVelazquezDanubio76938202647888
RussiaBryzgalovSpartak Moscow106839212645778
SerbiaPetkovicCrvena zvezda226342212645778
ItalyMarzoratiSassuolo316146272645558
TurkeyEr. GungorKardemir Karabukspor116940262643058
BrazilCearaCruzeiro316548342632920
NetherlandsLachmanFC Twente106939252630406
TurkeyAkbasTrabzonspor146740242625944
PolandArajuuriLech Poznan136840262624830
BrazilBruno CollacoChapecoense286144242607254
FranceBaysseSaint-etienne156741262606602
Saudi ArabiaAl-MousaAl-Ahli226644312598212
GermanyRajkovicHamburger SV146740252593488
United Arab EmiratesAl KamaliAl-Wahda96939252584258
PortugalRubenEstoril-Praia116940282576068
FinlandRahmonenTPS276244272573570
BelgiumGershonKAA Gent196542262570146
EnglandDawsonWest Bromwich Albion86938242569874
RussiaRykovTorpedo Moscow146740262561032
BrazilLeo MouraFlamengo316548352554368
SpainTrujilloAlmeria96939262551918
AustraliaJamiesonPerth Glory256243252547340
NetherlandsKappelhofFC Groningen176541242541838
United StatesSoumareChicago Fire156741282540536
CyprusSolomouAPOEL276244282540536
SpainFlanoOsasuna116940302509078
SpainAlexisGetafe156741292507504
SwedenBjarsmyrIFK Goteborg146740282496122
PortugalAnibalAcademica86838232488110
NetherlandsOtigbaSC Heerenveen96738212481024
DenmarkKirkeskovAGF Aarhus246142222480184
DenmarkSviatchenkoFC Midtjylland126639222480184
TurkeyOzmencaykur Rizespor76837222470608
JapanKuriharaYokohama F. Marinos106939302465818
ChinaLi WeifengTianjin Teda196944352464740
SerbiaAnticRad275943202451750
EnglandStevensAston Villa276043242448390
ScotlandConsidineAberdeen176541272447590
GermanyStankeviciusHannover 96176842332442980
GreeceGoutasSkoda Xanthi106638202441943
CroatiaSimunovicDinamo Zagreb106638202441943
RussiaMikuckisTorpedo Moscow116940312438451
NorwayHornStromsgodset76938272429594
EnglandRobergeSunderland76938272429594
JapanMorishigeFC Tokyo76938272429594
MexicoMezaCF Monterrey226342282425058
PolandPazdanJagiellonia Bialystok116739262424322
DenmarkMellbergFC Copenhagen276646362419058
BrazilLimaGoias256042222413152
UkrainePlastunKarpaty Lviv76837242411010
CyprusJoao PauloOmonia Nicosia166842332403321
JapanYamamuraKashima Antlers96738242392320
IsraelHutavaHapoel Tel Aviv276043262387868
SpainCabralCelta de Vigo96838282380642
DenmarkHoeghOB86737232374586
ScotlandSaundersRoss County275943232365125
BelgiumCoolsKVC Westerlo285843232365125
PortugalDiasBoavista276043272357607
TurkeyRadkovGenclerbirligi66937282353994
ScotlandTesselaarKilmarnock285943252353522
BrazilGustavo HenriqueSantos66736212335652
ChinaSun JihaiGuizhou Maotai176943362317660
FrancePalominoMetz176340242317560
RussiaSunjicKuban Krasnodar86737252316604
FinlandNikkariFC Inter275943252307375
CyprusCherfaApollon Limassol116739302301430
EnglandKhumaloTottenham Hotspur166440272294618
PortugalMirandaRio Ave66736232279980
SwedenSalomonssonIFK Goteborg246042252279686
EnglandBruceHull City56937292279550
TurkeyKesimalFenerbahce76737252270457
ScotlandWilsonHeart of Midlothian56736222259936
BulgariaGranchovLokomotiv Plovdiv146338212258120
United StatesPearceMontreal Impact295944302249520
FinlandAhoFC Inter256042282238516
PortugalRicardoPacos de Ferreira116940342232594
CroatiaLeskovicRijeka126438232223218
SwedenBaffoHalmstads BK186139212219354
AustraliaStefanuttoBrisbane Roar256344342217196
GermanyFelipeVfL Wolfsburg76737272213631
BelgiumCorrynSporting Lokeren225940202206575
BelgiumKosanovicKV Mechelen56736242205420
EnglandVerginiSunderland66736262196474
GermanyBrouwersBorussia Monchengladbach96838322189122
DenmarkJuelsgaardFC Midtjylland56736252178162
Belgiumde SchutterKV Oostende226041262160018
NorwayWembangomoAalesund255640222154600
JapanTulioNagoya Grampus126739332149504
SwedenNilssonKalmar FF196140262132676
Netherlandsvan der LaanFC Groningen196140262132676
Saudi ArabiaAl-ZubaidiAl-Ahli255540212132130
NetherlandsBovenbergExcelsior265641252122785
RussiaTishkinFC Ufa206040242121315
UkraineYussufMetalist Kharkiv136438292104200
ScotlandWatsonDundee United225940242102625
GreeceTheologouAtromitos76536232100231
ItalyAndre DiasSS Lazio96939352091294
NorwayDyrestamAalesund116337222087568
DenmarkKnudsenEsbjerg fB86436212083672
SpainSatrusteguiOsasuna225840232081310
United StatesBurchColorado Rapids275742302076480
AustriaDibonRapid Wien66535232052928
United StatesBeltranReal Salt Lake235840262050650
United Arab EmiratesMasoudBani Yas106336222039688
BelarusBegunovMinsk225639212035215
SwitzerlandBauerGrasshoppers56535222030112
Korea, Republic ofOsmarFC Seoul76536262023308
NorwayTollasAalesund136237242018520
BelgiumBojovicWaasland-Beveren146238262014194
BelgiumVitasKAA Gent76435222010960
BelarusAnyukevichNeman235539222010960
NetherlandsSainsburyPEC Zwolle146137222001384
United StatesLoydFC Dallas235740271979670
MexicoMarquezClub Leon FC186441351979260
SerbiaFilipovicJagodina126136191974578
BrazilRonieryBahia215839261959510
CyprusAntoniadesAPOEL146137241953105
ChinaPei ShuaiChangchun Yatai225438211938300
ScotlandMeekingsInverness CT175938211938300
QatarHallicheQatar SC86436271934678
PortugalRibeiroBoavista246142351934448
NetherlandsDerijckPSV156138271925679
PolandMalarczykKorona Kielce86335231920482
EnglandHillQueens Park Rangers146539351919510
CanadaBonacinToronto Croatia96436301903440
RussiaOsipovArsenal Tula126237271898684
BelgiumMezagueRoyal Mouscron-Peruwelz86335241897035
SwedenSudicMalmo FF195738231892100
ItalyCodaLivorno86436291885012
NetherlandsDrostNAC Breda146137271880686
NorwayBjornbakHaugesund96235221876896
RomaniaLecaConcordia Chiajna96235221876896
ChinaBackmanDalian Aerbin86335251873588
SpainBarmettlerReal Valladolid166038271862690
DenmarkHansenEsbjerg fB56434251845900
NetherlandsWuytensWillem II165937231844798
DenmarkFengerRanders FC116136231835337
PortugalDanielsonMoreirense116437331824303
DenmarkAlmebackBrondby IF56434261822800
AustraliaRyallSydney FC146037251818212
BelarusPolitevichDinamo Minsk116136241812930
UkraineO'DeaMetalurh Donetsk106236271808698
United StatesYedlinSeattle Sounders FC215236211792928
FinlandTanskaFC Lahti96235261786344
AustraliaGoodwinNewcastle Jets215236221771560
BrazilFabio FerreiraCriciuma156037291771035
RomaniaToscaViitorul Constan?a96135221761984
BelarusTrubiloGomel235338291753500
AustraliaFentonWellington Phoenix215136211744470
NorwayJonassenOdd205236211744470
NetherlandsKruiswijkVitesse76335291735965
BrazilMarlonFluminense96034181726536
ScotlandMcGowanHeart of Midlothian145836231702890
United StatesDeLaGarzaLos Angeles Galaxy155836261686090
ScotlandHanlonHibernian86134241672755
SwedenHelanderMalmo FF96034211666938
SwedenCarlssonFalkenbergs FF165636251661310
SpainM. SilvaAlmeria86134251652080
IsraelStrulIroni Ramat HaSharon96336331649804
BelarusKlopotskiyDinamo Brest125835211647555
ArgentinaFaccioliDefensa y Justicia106035251633622
BrazilSaimonGremio96034231627206
DenmarkAhlmannAalborg BK96034231627206
BelgiumFransLierse SK125935251615162
MexicoCortesCF Pachuca195436301600620
EnglandDionatanStoke City76033221551312
BrazilThiago HelenoFigueirense86034251541326
ItalyDainelliChievo66435351531126
FranceFofanaReims96034291508010
NorwayodegaardLillestrom125533211502182
BelarusGavrilovichGomel155334241495200
PortugalNuno HenriquePenafiel105934271484752
JapanMoriwakiUrawa Red Diamonds105934281465695
ScotlandMouyokoloCeltic76033271457757
SwedenArokoyoMjallby AIF135333211453725
AustraliaMcKainAdelaide United96034311446254
CanadaJelicSerbian White Eagles76134321421295
SwedenFridgeirssonGefle135433261412670
MexicoBrisenoAtlas de Guadalajara85632201372978
ScotlandGunningDundee United65932231371771
FinlandLahtiVPS65932241355024
AustraliaThwaitePerth Glory135534311345352
AustraliaGallasPerth Glory106135371326766
CyprusCharalambousApollon Limassol95532251292128
BrazilDavid BrazSantos65832271259788
FinlandHeikkilaHJK75531241214850
United StatesWilliamsColumbus Crew85431261184820
AustraliaWielaertMelbourne City85732351082991
>>>>>>>>>>>>>>