Scout List Ricerca




League Name Club Att Def Avg


AgeMin AgeMax CostMin CostMax



LEAGUENAMECLUBATTDEFAVGAGECOST
SpainBaleReal Madrid9995972540796236
GermanyGotzeBayern Munchen9794952239225688
SpainJames RodriguezReal Madrid9794952338752572
EnglandHazardChelsea9893952338752572
SpainIscoReal Madrid9693942236506584
EnglandOscarChelsea9693942236506584
GermanyReusBorussia Dortmund9892952535185620
EnglandozilArsenal9693942535185620
GermanyDraxlerSchalke 049691932034994808
ItalyPogbaJuventus9494942134582664
EnglandFabregasChelsea9693942734304984
EnglandWilshereArsenal9592932234170520
SpainModricReal Madrid9594942833864660
EnglandDavid SilvaManchester City9792942833864660
SpainIniestaBarcelona9694953032984020
RussiaWitselZenit St. Petersburg9593942532934084
SpainBusquetsBarcelona9197942632521940
EnglandMataManchester United9692942632521940
FranceLucas MouraParis Saint-Germain9789932232217492
ItalyVidalJuventus9494942732109798
ItalyHamsikNapoli9791942732109798
GermanyThiago AlcantaraBayern Munchen9492932331828904
SpainXaviBarcelona9695953431535388
GermanyJavi MartinezBayern Munchen9096932531051728
TurkeySneijderGalatasaray9692943030873364
GermanySchweinsteigerBayern Munchen9494943030873364
SpainDi MariaReal Madrid9690932630663140
EnglandWillianChelsea9789932630663140
FranceJoao MoutinhoMonaco9393932730274554
RussiaDannyZenit St. Petersburg9691933130004302
GermanyRiberyBayern Munchen9890943130004302
FranceMottaParis Saint-Germain9295933130004302
ItalyDe RossiAS Roma9296943130004302
EnglandYaya ToureManchester City9493933130004302
EnglandFernandinhoManchester City9393932929497376
SpainXabi AlonsoReal Madrid9394933229147604
FranceVerrattiParis Saint-Germain9190902129040580
SpainKokeAtletico Madrid9289902228694484
EnglandRamseyArsenal9190902328348386
EnglandGerrardLiverpool9493933427471300
SpainTuranAtletico Madrid9388902726964006
EnglandRamiresChelsea9190902726964006
GermanyRoberto FirminoTSG 1899 Hoffenheim9288902226932980
EnglandCoutinhoLiverpool9188892226932980
GermanyGundoganBorussia Dortmund8990892326608128
Germanyde BruyneVfL Wolfsburg9188892326608128
RussiaDzagoevCSKA Moscow9188892426283280
EnglandHendersonLiverpool9188892426283280
EnglandSchneiderlinSouthampton8792892426283280
GermanyMkhitaryanBorussia Dortmund9288902525958430
FrancePastoreParis Saint-Germain9188892525958430
EnglandHerreraManchester United9288902525958430
SpainSongBarcelona8792892625633578
SpainRakiticSevilla9188892625633578
EnglandMaticChelsea8892902625633578
EnglandLallanaLiverpool9386892625633578
EnglandFellainiManchester United9089892625633578
UkraineBernardShakhtar Donetsk9385892125475076
EnglandOxlade-ChamberlainArsenal9186882125475076
FranceMatuidiParis Saint-Germain8892902725308732
SpainKhediraReal Madrid8891892725308732
EnglandNasriManchester City9287892725308732
PortugalCarvalhoSporting CP8790882225171472
GermanyShaqiriBayern Munchen9286892225171472
EnglandEriksenTottenham Hotspur9187892225171472
FranceCabayeParis Saint-Germain9089892824983882
ItalyMarchisioJuventus9090902824983882
EnglandJesus NavasManchester City9287892824983882
EnglandWanyamaSouthampton8790882324867870
BelgiumTielemansAnderlecht8491871724821752
EnglandCazorlaArsenal9288902924659032
PortugalSalvioBenfica9285882424564268
ItalyPjanicAS Roma9286892424564268
ItalyStrootmanAS Roma8989892424564268
SpainIllarramendiReal Madrid8989892424564268
GermanyMeyerSchalke 049086881824539396
EnglandLampardManchester City9492933624367304
GermanyL. BenderBayer Leverkusen8791892524260662
GermanyS. BenderBorussia Dortmund8791892524260662
ItalyAsamoahJuventus9286892524260662
ItalyKovacicInter Milan8789882023974682
EnglandBarkleyEverton8888882023974682
PortugalGaitanBenfica9385892623957060
EnglandPaulinhoTottenham Hotspur8988882623957060
QatarLucho GonzalezAl-Rayyan9289903323767496
FranceThauvinMarseille9086882123692324
FranceKondogbiaMonaco8690882123692324
RussiaEremenkoRubin Kazan9087882723653456
GermanyLuiz GustavoVfL Wolfsburg8791892723653456
EnglandMikelChelsea8691882723653456
EnglandLucasLiverpool8691882723653456
EnglandFernando RegesManchester City8691882723653456
EnglandDembeleTottenham Hotspur9087882723653456
TurkeyMeirelesFenerbahce9089893123649192
PortugalPerezBenfica9088892823349854
ItalyGuarinInter Milan8989892823349854
ItalyHondaAC Milan9286892823349854
EnglandMilnerManchester City9087882823349854
UkraineDouglas CostaShakhtar Donetsk9284882323127610
EnglandMcCarthyEverton8689872323127610
ItalyValeroFiorentina9088892923046250
ItalyHernanesInter Milan9187892923046250
UkraineAlex TeixeiraShakhtar Donetsk9086882422845254
UkraineKonoplyankaDnipro Dnipropetrovsk9284882422845254
NetherlandsBlindAjax8491872422845254
SpainFeghouliValencia9283872422845254
EnglandAllenLiverpool8887872422845254
RussiaBoussoufaLokomotiv Moscow9087883022742646
EnglandFlaminiArsenal8790883022742646
FranceToulalanMonaco8692893022742646
FranceGonalonsLyon8690882522562896
EnglandKagawaManchester United9086882522562896
EnglandTadicSouthampton9184872522562896
ItalyalvarezInter Milan9185882622280540
ItalyNainggolanAS Roma8888882622280540
SpainBanegaValencia8788872622280540
GermanyCalhanogluBayer Leverkusen8985872022170684
EnglandCanLiverpool8490872022170684
UkraineCleiton XavierMetalist Kharkiv9087883122102458
TurkeyFelipe MeloGalatasaray8791893122102458
ItalyEssienAC Milan8691883122102458
RussiaJavi GarciaZenit St. Petersburg8491872721998182
GermanyG. CastroBayer Leverkusen9086882721998182
GermanyBoatengSchalke 048987882721998182
ItalyCandrevaSS Lazio9086882721998182
EnglandLennonTottenham Hotspur9184872721998182
UkraineFredShakhtar Donetsk8985872121909572
GermanyBlaszczykowskiBorussia Dortmund9185882821715826
ItalyMichuNapoli8986872821715826
ItalyZunigaNapoli9085872821715826
SpainRaul GarciaAtletico Madrid8986872821715826
EnglandSalahChelsea9183872221648462
RussiaValbuenaDynamo Moscow9086882921433468
RussiaDiarraLokomotiv Moscow8591882921433468
GermanyFarfanSchalke 049284882921433468
ItalyMontolivoAC Milan8987882921433468
EnglandValenciaManchester United9184872921433468
FranceGrenierLyon8985872321387352
ItalyFlorenziAS Roma9084872321387352
RussiaDenisovDynamo Moscow8591883021151112
FranceMavubaLille8591883021151112
ItalyInlerNapoli8888883021151112
EnglandSessegnonWest Bromwich Albion9085873021151112
EnglandJanuzajManchester United8982851921102676
GermanySahinBorussia Dortmund8787872520865130
EnglandSandroTottenham Hotspur8390862520865130
GermanyArnoldVfL Wolfsburg8784852020857036
GermanyHazardBorussia Monchengladbach8784852120611396
RussiaElmCSKA Moscow8787872620604020
ChinaDiamantiGuangzhou Evergrande8986873120555722
RussiaZhirkovDynamo Moscow8986873120555722
EnglandShelveySwansea City8784852220365756
RussiaKombarovSpartak Moscow8984862720342908
PortugalNaniSporting CP9084872720342908
NetherlandsWijnaldumPSV8784852320120118
EnglandRodwellSunderland8388852320120118
TurkeyMehmet TopalFenerbahce8390862820081798
BrazilKakaSao Paulo8986873219968806
EnglandArtetaArsenal8986873219968806
PortugalHerreraPorto8685852419874478
EnglandSigurdssonSwansea City8784852419874478
SpainIturraspeAthletic Bilbao8487852519628838
EnglandCleverleyManchester United8686862519628838
EnglandSissokoNewcastle United8686862519628838
EnglandCarrickManchester United8590873319390358
PortugalQuinteroPorto8683842119313220
GermanyXhakaBorussia Monchengladbach8585852119313220
ItalyMedelInter Milan8389862719137560
ItalyJorginhoNapoli8585852219083052
TurkeyAdinGalatasaray8883852818891920
ItalyDzemailiNapoli8686862818891920
TurkeyPotukFenerbahce8584842318852884
GermanyHerrmannBorussia Monchengladbach8981852318852884
GermanyGuilavoguiVfL Wolfsburg8288852318852884
EnglandYoungManchester United9082862918646280
EnglandCabellaNewcastle United8783852418622716
EnglandFletcherManchester United8784853018400640
PortugalSilvaSporting CP8782842518392548
SpainParejoValencia8585852518392548
Englandde JongNewcastle United8783852518392548
ItalyPirloJuventus8888883518258876
FranceOcamposMonaco8682842018229742
RussiaNatchoCSKA Moscow8584842618162378
GermanySamSchalke 048783852618162378
SpainSusaetaAthletic Bilbao8882852618162378
EnglandIslaQueens Park Rangers8782842618162378
EnglandCapoueTottenham Hotspur8386842618162378
SpainRafinhaCelta de Vigo8582832118015044
Englandvan GinkelChelsea8583842118015044
EnglandZahaManchester United8681832118015044
RussiaGlushakovSpartak Moscow8585852717932210
SpainEtxebarriaAthletic Bilbao8485842717932210
SpainMarioAtletico Madrid8486852717932210
EnglandBen ArfaNewcastle United8881842717932210
ArgentinaMaxi RodriguezNewell's Old Boys9083863317931312
EnglandRosickyArsenal8984863317931312
EnglandBarryEverton8588863317931312
EnglandOsmanEverton8885863317931312
TurkeyHutchinsonBesiktas8388853117882676
TurkeyAltintopGalatasaray8784853117882676
FranceMakounRennes8289853117882676
UkraineFernandoShakhtar Donetsk8286842217800348
PortugalJohnBenfica8681832217800348
GermanyRomeuVfB Stuttgart8087832217800348
SpainSergi RobertoBarcelona8681832217800348
ItalyObiangSampdoria8385842217800348
RussiaWernbloomCSKA Moscow8486852817702042
ItalyLulicSS Lazio8882852817702042
SpainMbiaSevilla8287842817702042
GermanyRodeBayern Munchen8286842317585648
EnglandTownsendTottenham Hotspur8780832317585648
EnglandRamirezSouthampton8582832317585648
TurkeyDiegoFenerbahce8683842917471874
TurkeyInanGalatasaray8585852917471874
ItalyCambiassoInter Milan8589873417404224
ChinaMisimovicGuizhou Maotai8784853217372080
ItalyMaggioNapoli8883853217372080
EnglandPienaarEverton8883853217372080
BrazilGiulianoGremio8582832417370952
UkraineBelhandaDynamo Kiev8682842417370952
PortugalMartinsSporting CP8582832417370952
ItalyPoliAC Milan8385842417370952
RussiaBystrovFC Krasnodar8782843017241704
RussiaSamedovLokomotiv Moscow8783853017241704
FranceAlessandriniMarseille8780832517156256
GermanyStockerHertha BSC8780832517156256
PortugalTorresPorto8581831917115320
GermanyGoretzkaSchalke 048383831917115320
GermanyJunior MalandaVfL Wolfsburg8086831917115320
BelgiumDefourAnderlecht8384832616941558
GermanyNeustadterSchalke 048286842616941558
EnglandSnodgrassHull City8780832616941558
Spainde GuzmanVillarreal8583842616941558
AustriaBrunoFC Red Bull Salzburg8679822016916094
BelgiumPraetAnderlecht8581832016916094
EnglandSusoLiverpool8679822016916094
Germanyvan der VaartHamburger SV8783853116756364
SpainGabiAtletico Madrid8585853116756364
FranceRomaricBastia8585853116756364
UkraineMiguel VelosoDynamo Kiev8187842716726862
FranceHamoumaSaint-etienne8780832716726862
EnglandJohnsonSunderland8780832716726862
EnglandNobleWest Ham United8483832716726862
EnglandDiameWest Ham United8186832716726862
United Arab EmiratesLanziniAl-Jazira8481822116716867
PortugalRafa SilvaSporting de Braga8481822116716867
GermanyGeis1. FSV Mainz 057987832116716867
ItalyFelipe AndersonSS Lazio8581832116716867
SpainPardoReal Sociedad8382822116716867
UkraineWellington NemShakhtar Donetsk8779832216517642
TurkeyToreBesiktas8779832216517642
PortugalCasemiroPorto8085822216517642
GermanyDjuricic1. FSV Mainz 058581832216517642
FranceMendyNice7986822216517642
EnglandTaiderSouthampton8383832216517642
RussiaFaizulinZenit St. Petersburg8583842816512164
NetherlandsSchoneAjax8582832816512164
EnglandTioteNewcastle United8186832816512164
RussiaRomuloSpartak Moscow8085822316318416
NetherlandsClasieFeyenoord8185832316318416
GermanyKramerBorussia Monchengladbach8185832316318416
ItalyAllanUdinese8185832316318416
EnglandHoltbyTottenham Hotspur8581832316318416
RussiaChristian NoboaDynamo Moscow8484842916297467
BrazilJadsonCorinthians8582832916297467
UkraineSosaMetalist Kharkiv8880842916297467
Italyde JongAC Milan8088842916297467
ArgentinaPonzioRiver Plate8287843216277926
RussiaMelgarejoKuban Krasnodar8679822416119190
BrazilGansoSao Paulo8581832416119190
GermanyHahnBorussia Monchengladbach8779832416119190
GermanyMaximVfB Stuttgart8581832416119190
ItalyBonaventuraAtalanta8482832416119190
ItalyMarroneSassuolo8383832416119190
EnglandChadliTottenham Hotspur8679822416119190
EnglandLivermoreHull City8383832416119190
TurkeyBelluschiBursaspor8583843016082769
ItalyAquilaniFiorentina8682843016082769
SpainXabi PrietoReal Sociedad8582833016082769
EnglandJedinakCrystal Palace8483833016082769
EnglandDowningWest Ham United8681833016082769
SpainSorianoVillarreal8285833016082769
RussiaVainqueurDynamo Moscow8085822515919964
RussiaJoaozinhoFC Krasnodar8680832515919964
GermanyReinartzBayer Leverkusen7987832515919964
GermanyStindlHannover 968581832515919964
GermanyPerisicVfL Wolfsburg8680832515919964
Spainde MarcosAthletic Bilbao8680832515919964
EnglandN'ZonziStoke City8085822515919964
EnglandKi Sung-YongSwansea City8382822515919964
RussiaPopovKuban Krasnodar8581832615720738
UkraineMarlosShakhtar Donetsk8779832615720738
GermanyMullerHamburger SV8779832615720738
FranceMartinLille8382822615720738
ItalyRinaudoCatania8185832615720738
ItalyIlicicFiorentina8581832615720738
BrazilConcaFluminense8582833115630051
GermanyBittencourtHannover 968678822015602446
RussiaTosicCSKA Moscow8779832715521512
RussiaTarasovLokomotiv Moscow8184822715521512
United StatesBradleyToronto FC8382822715521512
TurkeySahanBesiktas8680832715521512
EnglandHuddlestoneHull City8184822715521512
TurkeyOzyakupBesiktas8381822115418690
NetherlandsMaherPSV8480822115418690
ItalyOnaziSS Lazio8282822115418690
RussiaFernandesLokomotiv Moscow8383832815322286
RussiaJuradoSpartak Moscow8581832815322286
BrazilAroucaSantos8085822815322286
ItalyCigariniAtalanta8383832815322286
ItalyBigliaSS Lazio8185832815322286
EnglandGiaccheriniSunderland8680832815322286
EnglandMorrisonWest Bromwich Albion8481822815322286
Czech RepublicKrejciSparta Prague8480822215234936
ItalySaponaraAC Milan8480822215234936
EnglandNolanWest Ham United8582833215183774
QatarPablo HernandezAl-Arabi8680832915123060
RussiaTino CostaSpartak Moscow8383832915123060
SpainM. RicoAthletic Bilbao8383832915123060
SpainChori CastroReal Sociedad8679822915123060
FranceKhazriBordeaux8479812315051182
ItalyPereyraUdinese8579822315051182
NetherlandsSchaarsPSV8185833014923834
GermanyHasebeEintracht Frankfurt8086833014923834
RussiaShatovZenit St. Petersburg8282822414867427
GreeceNinisPAOK8480822414867427
UkraineGarmashDynamo Kiev8282822414867427
GermanyNordtveitBorussia Monchengladbach8084822414867427
GermanyHogerSchalke 048084822414867427
GermanyDaridaSC Freiburg8282822414867427
QatarNeneAl-Gharafa8780833314743938
RussiaShirokovSpartak Moscow8484843314743938
SpainCaniVillarreal8582833314743938
TurkeyKavlakBesiktas8183822514683672
EnglandAnitaNewcastle United8084822514683672
RussiaKallstromSpartak Moscow8482833114503738
UkraineGusevDynamo Kiev8779833114503738
ItalyLedesmaSS Lazio8383833114503738
RussiaAkhmedovFC Krasnodar8084822614499918
RussiaKaboreKuban Krasnodar7985822614499918
UkraineBlancoMetalist Kharkiv8480822614499918
PortugalFejsaBenfica7885812614499918
SpainIborraSevilla8084822614499918
EnglandWard-ProwseSouthampton7982801914457082
Saudi ArabiaMierzejewskiAl-Nasr8480822714316164
GreeceManiatisOlympiacos8083812714316164
GermanyHuntVfL Wolfsburg8480822714316164
FranceCorgnetSaint-etienne8282822714316164
ItalyKuckaGenoa8183822714316164
EnglandPowellManchester United8279802014288799
FranceFerreira CarrascoMonaco8477802014288799
BrazilJeanFluminense8083812814132408
GermanyVieirinhaVfL Wolfsburg8678822814132408
BelgiumVanakenSporting Lokeren8279802114120516
NetherlandsZiyechFC Twente8279802114120516
FranceImbulaMarseille7982802114120516
SpainRuben GarciaLevante8477802114120516
FranceVeretoutNantes7982802114120516
BelgiumMpokuStandard Liege8378802213952232
RussiaKulikKuban Krasnodar8282822913948653
TurkeyScarioneKasimpasa8380812913948653
GermanyBehramiHamburger SV8480822913948653
GermanyGentnerVfB Stuttgart8282822913948653
ItalyBarrientosCatania8678822913948653
ItalyGonzalezSS Lazio8381822913948653
ItalyParoloParma8282822913948653
EnglandDavisSouthampton8380812913948653
TurkeyJosueBursaspor8279802313783948
FranceFofanaLyon7983812313783948
ChinaBatallaBeijing Guoan8480823013764898
ChinaMontilloShandong Luneng Taishan8380813013764898
TurkeyHolmenBursaspor8281813013764898
ItalyLodiCatania8381823013764898
ItalyVargasFiorentina8479813013764898
ItalyPepeJuventus8578813013764898
SpainEliseuMalaga8479813013764898
ItalyJoaquinFiorentina8779833313681479
SpainTiagoAtletico Madrid8383833313681479
GermanySchmidSC Freiburg8477802413615665
FranceGueyeLille8181812413615665
FranceStambouliMontpellier7883802413615665
SpainCamachoMalaga7883802413615665
EnglandDelphAston Villa7982802413615665
BelgiumOdjidja-OfoeClub Brugge8081802513447382
GermanyBadeljHamburger SV7883802513447382
FranceBarradaMarseille8379812513447382
FranceTabanouSaint-etienne8477802513447382
ItalyMarinFiorentina8378802513447382
EnglandBrittonSwansea City7984813113377428
GermanyBrandtBayer Leverkusen8377801813280775
RussiaKaradenizRubin Kazan8779833413279314
TurkeyMaloudaTrabzonspor8679823413279314
RomaniaPopaSteaua Bucure?ti8478812613279098
TurkeyCastroKasimpasa8279802613279098
EnglandAndersonManchester United8180802613279098
NetherlandsVilhenaFeyenoord8179801913127962
FranceRabiotParis Saint-Germain7980791913127962
SpainVadilloReal Betis8377801913127962
SpainS. niguezRayo Vallecano8080801913127962
GermanySchweglerTSG 1899 Hoffenheim7983812713110814
FranceLemoineSaint-etienne8180802713110814
SpainGraneroReal Sociedad8180802713110814
EnglandMulumbuWest Bromwich Albion7883802713110814
EnglandColeAston Villa8578813212995468
PortugalMicaelSporting de Braga8279802812942531
SpainC. RodriguezAtletico Madrid8477802812942531
SpainAfellayBarcelona8477802812942531
EnglandAdamStoke City8180802812942531
EnglandJarvisWest Ham United8477802812942531
AustraliaDuffMelbourne City8679823512883126
RomaniaStanciuSteaua Bucure?ti8277792112822339
NetherlandsKlaassenAjax8079792112822339
ItalyDuncanLivorno7882802112822339
Saudi ArabiaThiago NevesAl-Hilal8379812912774248
BrazilEliasCorinthians8180802912774248
ScotlandBrownCeltic8180802912774248
FranceAmalfitanoMarseille8477802912774248
RussiaMilanovCSKA Moscow8278802212669526
NetherlandsGudeljAZ8080802212669526
BrazilElanoFlamengo8480823312619022
BrazilD'AlessandroInternacional8480823312619022
TurkeyTopuzFenerbahce8279803012605964
ScotlandCommonsCeltic8279803012605964
GermanyBaierFC Augsburg7784803012605964
UkraineHarunaDynamo Kiev8080802312516714
TurkeyUysalBesiktas7882802312516714
NetherlandsGutierrezFC Twente8278802312516714
GermanyHajrovicWerder Bremen8376792312516714
ItalyObiParma8080802312516714
SpainCanalesReal Sociedad8278802312516714
EnglandPhillipsQueens Park Rangers8277792312516714
RussiaWakasoRubin Kazan8377802412363902
SwitzerlandAbrashiGrasshoppers8376792412363902
GermanyKiyotakeHannover 968376792412363902
ItalyBottaInter Milan8278802412363902
EnglandOviedoEverton8277792412363902
EnglandColbackNewcastle United7881792412363902
BrazilRiverosGremio7884813112251115
ItalyBastosAS Roma8477803112251115
EnglandSidwellStoke City8181813112251115
GermanyMeierEintracht Frankfurt8279803112251115
RomaniaSanmarteanSteaua Bucure?ti8479813412248086
SpainKeitaValencia8183823412248086
MexicoFabianCD Cruz Azul8278802512211089
BrazilRafael CariocaAtletico Mineiro7782792512211089
BrazilEverton RibeiroCruzeiro8278802512211089
GreeceZecaPanathinaikos8080802512211089
GermanyKoo Ja-Cheol1. FSV Mainz 058278802512211089
ItalyCastroCatania8278802512211089
EnglandBridcuttSunderland7683792512211089
BrazilRenato AugustoCorinthians8178792612058276
GermanyTraoreBorussia Monchengladbach8476802612058276
GermanyJunuzovicWerder Bremen8080802612058276
FranceChantomeParis Saint-Germain8080802612058276
RussiaRyazantsevZenit St. Petersburg8179802711905464
ItalyKoneBologna8278802711905464
EnglandCanasSwansea City7782792711905464
EnglandYacobWest Bromwich Albion7782792711905464
GermanyAignerEintracht Frankfurt8476802711905464
GermanyRolfesBayer Leverkusen7884813211901315
SpainDiego CastroGetafe8477803211901315
ItalyPalomboSampdoria7884813211901315
GermanyHojbjergBayern Munchen7879781911798844
ItalyBruno FernandesUdinese7979791911798844
EnglandGnabryArsenal8275781911798844
FranceGourcuffLyon8278802811752653
FranceDigardNice7882802811752653
ItalyM. FernandezFiorentina8278802811752653
EnglandPuncheonCrystal Palace8376792811752653
TurkeyZenginEskisehirspor8376792911599840
TurkeyBourceanuTrabzonspor7684802911599840
PortugalAmorimBenfica8080802911599840
GermanySalihovicTSG 1899 Hoffenheim8179802911599840
TurkeyEmreFenerbahce8181813311556562
EnglandBesicEverton7681782111524162
United Arab EmiratesHolmanAl-Nasr8277793011447028
FranceRomaoMarseille7882803011447028
ItalyGarganoParma7783803011447028
SpainIvanschitzLevante8278803011447028
EnglandPalaciosStoke City7683793011447028
SwitzerlandBuffZurich7979792211386821
GermanyJojicBorussia Dortmund8078792211386821
BrazilWellingtonInternacional7582782311249480
United Arab EmiratesHugo VianaAl-Ahli8080803111124802
FranceDidotToulouse8080803111124802
SpainVerduReal Betis8278803111124802
EnglandGutierrezNewcastle United8277793111124802
SpainBrahimiGranada8077782411112138
SpainVieraRayo Vallecano8176782411112138
EnglandN'DiayeSunderland7582782411112138
RussiaIonovDynamo Moscow8275782510974798
RussiaMamaevFC Krasnodar7979792510974798
RussiaRybusTerek Grozny8375792510974798
BrazilSouzaSao Paulo7780782510974798
GreeceTatosAris8077782510974798
TurkeyDurmazGenclerbirligi8177792510974798
PortugalSulejmaniBenfica8275782510974798
NetherlandsToornstraFC Utrecht8077782510974798
FranceSerticBordeaux7979792510974798
EnglandBolasieCrystal Palace8275782510974798
BrazilDenilsonSao Paulo7780782610837456
FranceAlain TraoreLorient8177792610837456
ItalyKuzmanovicInter Milan7880792610837456
BrazilJulio BaptistaCruzeiro8178793210807161
BrazilAlexInternacional8178793210807161
ItalyMoralezAtalanta8375792710700115
SpainSammirGetafe8077782710700115
EnglandLedleyCrystal Palace8078792710700115
SpainAugusto FernandezCelta de Vigo8176782810562775
EnglandMcGeadyEverton8276792810562775
RomaniaPintiliiSteaua Bucure?ti7880792910425434
GermanyObraniakWerder Bremen8077782910425434
FranceClementSaint-etienne7781792910425434
ItalyNocerinoNapoli7979792910425434
EnglandLarssonSunderland8176782910425434
EnglandBruntWest Bromwich Albion8275782910425434
RussiaTorbinskiFC Rostov8375793010288092
BrazilRalfCorinthians7780783010288092
GermanyMakiadiWerder Bremen7978783010288092
SpainJavi FuegoValencia7681783010288092
EnglandWhelanStoke City7681783010288092
BelgiumSimonsClub Brugge7883803710228041
ItalyAmbrosiniFiorentina7883803710228041
GermanyLeitnerVfB Stuttgart7878782110225986
United StatesCahillNew York Red Bulls8278803410185632
FranceBalmontLille7980793410185632
RomaniaMateiDinamo Bucure?ti7977782210104116
TurkeyErdoganTrabzonspor8175782210104116
PortugalCustodioSporting de Braga758278319998490
SpainBoatengRayo Vallecano768279319998490
SpainKrohn-DehliCelta de Vigo827578319998490
EnglandBartonQueens Park Rangers807778319998490
SwitzerlandWissLuzern807678239982246
GermanyMedojevicVfL Wolfsburg768078239982246
EnglandWestwoodAston Villa787878249860376
BrazilBruno CesarPalmeiras807678259738506
FranceWassevian807577259738506
ItalyEkdalCagliari797778259738506
ItalySchelottoParma807678259738506
SpainPiattiValencia827478259738506
QatarAl KhalfanAl-Sadd787777269616636
GermanyBaumgartlinger1. FSV Mainz 05768078269616636
GermanyCaligiuriVfL Wolfsburg817578269616636
EnglandGibsonEverton787878269616636
SpainPinaVillarreal787878269616636
BrazilAlexCoritiba827880369582441
SpainNolitoCelta de Vigo827478279494766
ChinaZheng ZhiGuangzhou Evergrande768178339431646
United Arab EmiratesRadoiAl-Ain758278339431646
ArgentinaGagoBoca Juniors758178289372897
UkraineIlsinhoShakhtar Donetsk817578289372897
GermanyPolanskiTSG 1899 Hoffenheim758178289372897
ItalyMarquinhoVerona827478289372897
SpainZurutuzaReal Sociedad797778289372897
BrazilZe RobertoGremio818080409284660
TurkeyColmanTrabzonspor787878299251026
ItalyMuntariAC Milan787878299251026
GreeceMartensPAOK807678309129158
TurkeyKilicEskisehirspor797677309129158
ItalyUcanAS Roma787576209034208
ItalyLaxaltBologna807376218927810
EnglandMorrisonWest Ham United787576218927810
Saudi ArabiaMarcio MossoroAl-Ahli807678318872178
United Arab EmiratesDelgadoAl-Jazira807678318872178
GermanyAndreasenHannover 96767977318872178
GreeceKasamiOlympiacos787576228821410
GreeceKlonaridisPanathinaikos787576228821410
TurkeyAydogduTrabzonspor777676238715012
PortugalMauroSporting de Braga747976238715012
ItalyFetfatzidisGenoa817377238715012
GreeceFusterOlympiacos807577328618854
ItalyPlasilCatania787878328618854
EnglandWright-PhillipsQueens Park Rangers807577328618854
RussiaYusupovDynamo Moscow787677248608614
Czech RepublicKopicFK Jablonec797476248608614
Czech RepublicHusbauerSparta Prague787576248608614
BrazilAllionePalmeiras787375198506062
EnglandBentalebTottenham Hotspur757675198506062
BelgiumMujangi BiaStandard Liege747976258502214
GermanySchmiedebachHannover 96747976258502214
EnglandCorkSouthampton747976258502214
FranceOniangueReims747976258502214
ArgentinaRomeroVelez Sarsfield737875208407050
RomaniaIancuSteaua Bucure?ti777475208407050
TurkeyKoyunluBesiktas787375208407050
NetherlandsEbecilioFC Twente767676208407050
ItalyParedesChievo787476208407050
EnglandElmohamadyHull City807376268395816
QatarRodrigo TabataAl-Rayyan787777338369188
ArgentinaRomagnoliSan Lorenzo797677338369188
BelgiumBuffelKRC Genk817477338369188
TurkeyHlebTorku Konyaspor807678338369188
AustriaBerishaFC Red Bull Salzburg777576218308038
GreeceKolovosPanionios797275218308038
SpainZuculiniValencia767575218308038
SpainAndre GomesValencia767676218308038
QatarDiaLekhwiya SC817377278289417
MexicoColonCF Pachuca787576278289417
NetherlandsPropperVitesse787476228209026
EnglandBacunaAston Villa797275228209026
TurkeyKurtulusGalatasaray777676288183019
SpainDiopLevante747976288183019
GermanyKehlBorussia Dortmund758077348123176
ItalyPizarroFiorentina787878348123176
AustriaKamplFC Red Bull Salzburg777576238110012
EnglandCoquelinArsenal747775238110012
SerbiaLazovicCrvena zvezda807276238110012
CroatiaAdemiDinamo Zagreb747876238110012
CroatiaAndrijasevicHajduk Split767676238110012
SpainSissokoLevante747976298076621
EnglandRoutledgeSwansea City807376298076621
ItalyBaduUdinese757776248011000
Spaindos SantosBarcelona747775248011000
EnglandBannanCrystal Palace767575248011000
EnglandAlbrightonLeicester City797275248011000
FranceBoudebouzBastia787476248011000
ArgentinaCarboneroRiver Plate797275248011000
SpainFidelElche797275248011000
TurkeyDoka MadureiraIstanbul Basaksehir807376307970222
MexicoRojasCD Cruz Azul797275257911988
SwitzerlandFreiBasel807276257911988
BelgiumCarcela-GonzalezStandard Liege777475257911988
FranceDeauxNantes727975257911988
GreeceBajramiPanathinaikos787375267812976
GermanyElyounoussiTSG 1899 Hoffenheim797275267812976
EnglandCattermoleSunderland737875267812976
ItalyDe SilvestriSampdoria797376267812976
FranceLeminaMarseille767475207779892
Spainoscar GonzalezReal Valladolid787576317745865
TurkeyAlanzinhoBalikesirspor787576317745865
RussiaCarlos EduardoRubin Kazan787476277713963
MexicoBermudezQueretaro FC797376277713963
BrazilNiltonCruzeiro737875277713963
GermanySkjelbredHamburger SV777576277713963
ItalyWolskiFiorentina797175217688266
SpainCartabiaValencia787275217688266
QatarDejagahAl-Arabi797275287614951
NetherlandsImmersFeyenoord777475287614951
ItalyEdersonSS Lazio807276287614951
EnglandN'ZogbiaAston Villa787375287614951
GermanyHosogaiHertha BSC737976287614951
NetherlandsHiljemarkPSV747675227596640
SpainSarabiaGetafe777375227596640
EnglandMutchQueens Park Rangers747675227596640
QatarZianiAl-Jaish787677327524702
UkraineJ. TorresMetalist Kharkiv737875297515939
SpainMedunjaninDeportivo La Coruna767575297515939
MexicoReynaVeracruz787476297515939
GermanyZuberTSG 1899 Hoffenheim797175237505014
ItalyBertolacciGenoa757575237505014
ItalyTachtsidisTorino757575237505014
ItalyEl KaddouriTorino797175237505014
BrazilDatoloAtletico Mineiro777475307416927
SpainTrochowskiSevilla767676307416927
RussiaRabiuKuban Krasnodar757575247413388
NetherlandsSereroAjax747675247413388
GermanyRudyTSG 1899 Hoffenheim747675247413388
EnglandDrinkwaterLeicester City747675247413388
ItalyKrsticicSampdoria787275247413388
ItalySanchez MinoTorino777375247413388
United Arab EmiratesAl MenhaliAl-Jazira757575257321761
ItalyKurticSassuolo757575257321761
EnglandMeylerHull City767475257321761
SpainR. PerezElche757575257321761
IsraelKatanMaccabi Haifa797577337306730
TurkeySahinFenerbahce748077337306730
FranceCheyrouMarseille777777337306730
ItalyPerottiGenoa797175267230135
SpainVictor SanchezEspanyol747675267230135
TurkeyGossoGenclerbirligi747775317208145
CroatiaCanadjijaSlaven Belupo727674207152735
SwitzerlandMathysSt Gallen787275277138509
RomaniaTanaseSteaua Bucure?ti787275277138509
TurkeyHurmaciTrabzonspor777375277138509
FranceGelson FernandesRennes727875277138509
SpainXavi TorresReal Betis737775277138509
EnglandGardnerWest Bromwich Albion757575277138509
TurkeyCagiranKardemir Karabukspor747474217068495
ItalyBirsaAC Milan777375287046883
ItalyMissiroliSassuolo777375287046883
ItalyGrecoLivorno757575287046883
BulgariaMarcelinhoLudogorets787275296955257
GermanyBarnettaSchalke 04797175296955257
GermanyKvistVfB Stuttgart727875296955257
CroatiaGlavicaSlaven Belupo767374236900015
RussiaTymoshchukZenit St. Petersburg738177356880362
UkraineKranjcarDynamo Kiev777375306863631
FranceSankhareGuingamp757474246815775
United StatesRosalesChivas USA777475336799494
IsraelAlbermanMaccabi Tel Aviv757575316670425
ItalyBiondiniSassuolo757575316670425
GreeceGeorgiadisPAOK777174266647295
ItalyBakicFiorentina767073206525578
FranceFeretCaen767475326479967
TurkeyIbricicKayseri Erciyesspor767274286478815
BelgiumNajarAnderlecht767073216448724
GermanyNedelev1. FSV Mainz 05777073216448724
QatarFabio CesarAl-Rayyan767676356402724
BrazilJosue`Atletico Mineiro737875356402724
BrazilGabrielBotafogo727573226371870
BelgiumRenato NetoKAA Gent737373226371870
CroatiaCaktasHajduk Split767173226371870
BulgariaDyakovLudogorets727774306310335
IsraelCohenHapoel Ra'anana757374306310335
BelgiumBerrierKV Oostende767274306310335
TurkeyCekEskisehirspor757173236295016
ScotlandForrestCeltic777073236295016
BelgiumBulotStandard Liege777073236295016
BelgiumConteSV Zulte Waregem767173236295016
GermanyHamadTSG 1899 Hoffenheim767173236295016
SpainRecioGranada737373236295016
ArgentinaSomozaLanus757575336292258
SpainPitiGranada777375336292258
Korea, Republic ofLee Seok-HyunIncheon United757173246218163
RussiaPirizTerek Grozny717573246218163
PortugalHurtadoPacos de Ferreira777073246218163
PortugalAndreVitoria de Guimaraes737373246218163
NetherlandsDuarteAjax757173246218163
GermanyMoritz1. FSV Mainz 05737473246218163
FranceBrulsRennes757273246218163
GermanyBellarabiEintracht Braunschweig776973246218163
MexicoPenaClub Leon FC737373246218163
SpainVidalAlmeria776973246218163
SwedenMahlanguIFK Goteborg737373256141309
BelgiumHylandKRC Genk717573256141309
EnglandKingLeicester City747373256141309
PortugalRosaBelenenses757273256141309
United StatesPinedaSeattle Sounders FC757374316132704
ItalyOliveraFiorentina787074316132704
EnglandHenryQueens Park Rangers727774316132704
EnglandJenasQueens Park Rangers747574316132704
SpainDudaMalaga787275346107298
DenmarkClaudemirFC Copenhagen737373266064455
TurkeyKarabulutBursaspor776973266064455
TurkeyVuralAkhisar Belediyespor757273266064455
Korea, Republic ofLeonardoJeonbuk Hyundai Motors767073275987601
BrazilWesleyPalmeiras757173275987601
BelgiumVazquezClub Brugge747273275987601
ItalyMarigaInter Milan717573275987601
EnglandFaurlinQueens Park Rangers737373275987601
EnglandIrelandStoke City757273275987601
TurkeyYildirimKayseri Erciyesspor777073275987601
FranceDanicLyon787174325957600
EnglandTaylorBurnley787174325957600
ChinaMorenoShanghai Greenland757273285910747
NetherlandsElmAZ717573285910747
SpainArmenterosOsasuna776973285910747
SpainOrellanaCelta de Vigo776973285910747
EnglandKightlyBurnley777073285910747
QatarAkramAl-Wakrah747273295833894
RussiaZapaterLokomotiv Moscow737373295833894
GermanyZimling1. FSV Mainz 05727473295833894
EnglandEl AhmadiAston Villa707773295833894
EnglandGomezSunderland767173295833894
BrazilMugniFlamengo747172225759484
AustriaZuljSV Ried747072225759484
SpainLafitaGetafe767173305757040
Saudi ArabiaAl-DossariAl-Hilal757072235690018
SwitzerlandTokoGrasshoppers727272235690018
Korea, Republic ofYoon Bit-GaramJeju United727272245620550
BrazilRodriguezSantos766972245620550
SpainSimaoEspanyol787074345614972
DenmarkKahlenbergBrondby IF747273315594984
SwedenSjolundatvidabergs FF747373315594984
TurkeyTomicGenclerbirligi756972265481615
IsraelHubertHapoel Be'er Sheva707572265481615
ScotlandRobsonAberdeen767374355447451
ArgentinaBranaQuilmes757374355447451
ItalyMudingayiInter Milan727473325435232
CroatiaHalilovicDinamo Zagreb737071185395424
Saudi ArabiaHermachAl-Hilal707572285342679
DenmarkLorentzenFC Nordsjaelland747172285342679
Czech RepublicKolarViktoria Plzen747072285342679
Belgiumde SartStandard Liege687471195333343
SerbiaNinkovicPartizan736971195333343
SpainMoises GomezVillarreal737071195333343
DenmarkThygesenBrondby IF757072295273212
DenmarkVadoczOB727272295273212
EnglandBigirimanaNewcastle United717171205271261
GermanyCampana1. FC Nuremberg717171215209180
GermanyHolzhauserVfB Stuttgart717171215209180
SpainFilipe AugustoValencia717171215209180
PortugalTozeEstoril-Praia737071215209180
BrazilMarcelo MattosBotafogo707572305203744
BelgiumBlondelClub Brugge707572305203744
PolandRadovicLegia Warszawa747072305203744
PortugalPereiraMaritimo697371225147098
PortugalAli GhazalNacional687471225147098
NetherlandsHenriksenAZ707371225147098
NetherlandsOarFC Utrecht736971225147098
SpainPozueloRayo Vallecano736971225147098
EnglandBradyHull City736971225147098
BelarusPremudrovDinamo Brest727171225147098
FranceN'GbakotoMetz746971225147098
Korea, Republic ofMauricio MolinaFC Seoul757273345122647
GermanySoto1. FSV Mainz 05737373345122647
FranceMalbranqueLyon747273345122647
RussiaGrozavTerek Grozny756771235085018
GreeceIbrahimErgotelis717171235085018
ScotlandJohansenCeltic697371235085018
BelgiumMilivojevicAnderlecht717171235085018
BelgiumHanniKV Mechelen756871235085018
GermanyClemensSchalke 04756771235085018
EnglandMahrezLeicester City756871235085018
GermanyIgnjovskiEintracht Frankfurt687471235085018
SpainRodriguesElche756771235085018
DenmarkKristensenFC Copenhagen697572315057264
UkraineKravchenkoDnipro Dnipropetrovsk727272315057264
TurkeyBaytarGalatasaray747072315057264
RussiaFiedlerUral Sverdlovsk Oblast687672315057264
MexicoPizarroTigres UANL717171245022936
ScotlandTonevCeltic756871245022936
NetherlandsVejinovicVitesse727071245022936
GermanyMoravekFC Augsburg736971245022936
TurkeyTorjeTorku Konyaspor756871245022936
BrazilLodeiroBotafogo736971254960856
NetherlandsOrtizAZ697371254960856
GermanyGebhart1. FC Nuremberg756771254960856
EnglandArfieldBurnley727071254960856
NorwayMartinSandnes Ulf717171254960856
TurkeySantosBalikesirspor687571254960856
SwedenSvenssonIF Elfsborg757374384960046
QatarBoutaharUmm-Salal707472324912866
FranceMarveauxMontpellier707572324912866
PolandMilaSlask Wroclaw747172324912866
United StatesNogueiraPhiladelphia Union727071264898774
ScotlandKayalCeltic717171264898774
NetherlandsCheryFC Groningen737071264898774
GermanyGulselamHannover 96677571264898774
GermanyInuiEintracht Frankfurt756771264898774
BelarusKhachaturyanNeman707371264898774
TurkeyDuruercaykur Rizespor717171264898774
TurkeySenBursaspor756871274836693
EnglandDorransWest Bromwich Albion727171274836693
TurkeyGuvenTorku Konyaspor717271274836693
United StatesValeriPortland Timbers707271284774611
BelgiumKljestanAnderlecht707371284774611
NetherlandsJanssenFC Utrecht736971284774611
GermanyJiracekHamburger SV756871284774611
BelarusSitkoGomel746871284774611
PolandHamalainenLech Poznan737071284774611
FranceDirarMonaco746971284774611
FranceMarveauxGuingamp756871284774611
AustraliaKorenMelbourne City747072334770552
Saudi ArabiaMenegazzoAl-Shabab737272334770552
ItalyAlmironCatania717372334770552
GreeceTziolisPAOK687471294712530
TurkeyKrasicFenerbahce756871294712530
IsraelMeliksonHapoel Be'er Sheva737071294712530
SerbiaNinkovicCrvena zvezda736971294712530
FranceCyprienLens707070194698800
GreeceSounasAris726970204644104
GreeceBallasAtromitos687270204644104
NetherlandsEghan KwesiFC Twente726870204644104
RussiaOzdoevRubin Kazan707070214589409
AustriaZieglSV Ried687270214589409
AustriaF. KainzSturm Graz736770214589409
UkraineGrechyshkinIllichivets Mariupol687370224534714
NorwayGrindheimValerenga717171314519542
BelgiumSkulasonSV Zulte Waregem707371314519542
United Arab EmiratesAl BalooshiAl-Ahli677470234480018
BrazilLuiz AntonioFlamengo697270234480018
PortugalBattagliaMoreirense707070234480018
PolandStarzynskiRuch Chorzow726970234480018
ArgentinaTonsoNewell's Old Boys726970244425324
SwedenHultIF Elfsborg736870244425324
SwedenJohanssonIFK Goteborg687370244425324
RomaniaEnacheAstra Giurgiu687270244425324
FranceKonradsenRennes707070244425324
United StatesIshizakiLos Angeles Galaxy756871324390498
TurkeyBoralBesiktas737071324390498
GermanyStieberHamburger SV746770254370630
GermanyBargfredeWerder Bremen677370254370630
Korea, Republic ofLim Sang-HyubBusan IPark726870264315934
Korea, Republic ofBosancicGyeongnam FC726870264315934
MexicoMolinaCF America707070264315934
ArgentinaCerroRacing707170264315934
NorwayJensenRosenborg707070264315934
RomaniaNistorPandurii T?rgu Jiu707070264315934
GreeceMunafoAsteras Tripolis697270264315934
BelarusBalanovichShakhtyor756670264315934
PolandSarkiWisla Krakow736870264315934
FranceValdiviaLens716970264315934
Netherlandsde LeeuwFC Groningen726870274261239
ItalyLetoCatania746670274261239
BelarusRiosShakhtyor726870274261239
United StatesBernardelloMontreal Impact716970284206544
RussiaBilyaletdinovSpartak Moscow726970294151848
United StatesFeilhaberSporting Kansas City707070294151848
GreeceMaduroPAOK667470294151848
BelgiumKumordziKRC Genk707070294151848
ItalyMagnanelliSassuolo687270294151848
ItalyLuciLivorno687270294151848
United Arab EmiratesJimenezAl-Ahli726870304097154
DenmarkBolanosFC Copenhagen736870304097154
ItalyYebdaUdinese697170304097154
ItalyFarnerudTorino726870304097154
BelarusPavlovBATE707070304097154
ItalyAdryanCagliari716869194064256
BrazilLeandrinhoSantos716869204016946
Uruguayde ArrascaetaDefensor Sporting716869204016946
EnglandMavriasSunderland736669204016946
EnglandWilliamsCrystal Palace716769204016946
BrazilRamiroGremio667369213969638
BrazilAlisonSantos696969213969638
SwedenThernMalmo FF716869213969638
PortugalSilvaGil Vicente726769213969638
NetherlandsRitzmaierPSV706969213969638
FranceBiyogo PokoBordeaux677169213969638
JapanShibasakiKashima Antlers696969223922329
Korea, Republic ofYun Il-LokFC Seoul716769223922329
DenmarkDelaneyFC Copenhagen687169223922329
TurkeyYavruTrabzonspor696969223922329
PortugalOliveiraPacos de Ferreira697069223922329
SpainCedrickReal Betis726769223922329
Mexicode BuenCF Pachuca706869233875020
SwedenPekalskiBK Hacken706869233875020
NetherlandsMokotjoFC Twente677269233875020
NetherlandsKaliFC Utrecht687169233875020
SpainIgieborReal Betis706869233875020
EnglandJamesLeicester City696969233875020
PolandPrzybeckiZaglebie Lubin726769233875020
TurkeySyllaKayseri Erciyesspor667369233875020
RomaniaZicuPetrolul Ploie?ti726870323868131
BelgiumLosadaLierse SK726970323868131
EnglandBairdWest Bromwich Albion687370323868131
PolandKazmierczakSlask Wroclaw687370323868131
Saudi ArabiaAl-ShehriAl-Nasr726769243827712
ArgentinaColazoBoca Juniors716769243827712
UruguayCalzadaNacional696969243827712
DenmarkChristiansenFC Nordsjaelland696969243827712
Czech RepublicVanekViktoria Plzen716869243827712
TurkeyEkiciTrabzonspor716869243827712
Belgiumde PauwSporting Lokeren736669243827712
PortugalFredyBelenenses736669243827712
ArgentinaAguirregarayEstudiantes716869253780402
GermanyHlousek1. FC Nuremberg726669253780402
SpainA. niguezElche716769253780402
JapanOmaeShimizu S-Pulse736669263733094
UruguayCaballeroCerro726769263733094
TurkeyYilmazGalatasaray736669263733094
SpainBuonanotteGranada716769263733094
SpainSimao JuniorLevante667269263733094
SpainA. GonzalezRayo Vallecano706869263733094
IcelandRacchiValur726769263733094
SerbiaAlivodicVojvodina736569263733094
TurkeyKayacaykur Rizespor716869263733094
PortugalCoelhoArouca667369263733094
IsraelZahaviMaccabi Tel Aviv736669273685785
BelgiumLegearKV Mechelen726669273685785
GermanyIlicevicHamburger SV726669273685785
QatarBrescianoAl-Gharafa707070343645672
United StatesFernandezChicago Fire716769283638476
United StatesEduPhiladelphia Union687169283638476
TurkeyDelibaltaMersin IY716769283638476
EnglandGuediouraCrystal Palace706869283638476
EnglandBoydHull City736669283638476
EnglandQuinnHull City706969283638476
BelarusKrivetsBATE716869283638476
BelarusVolodjkoBATE687169283638476
SpainTebarAlmeria667269283638476
BulgariaRafael BastosLevski706869293591168
GermanyCaligiuriEintracht Braunschweig687069303543858
PolandVrdoljakLegia Warszawa687169303543858
UruguayNandezPenarol686968183469634
ItalyDonadelVerona696969313444102
ScotlandTealeSt. Mirren746770363429776
BulgariaSlavchevLitex667068203389788
BrazilLucas SilvaCruzeiro657268213349866
IsraelGolasaMaccabi Haifa686868223309944
BrazilMarloneCruzeiro726568223309944
NorwayAbuStromsgodset667068223309944
BelgiumOkriashviliKRC Genk706668223309944
BelgiumCanesinKV Oostende706668223309944
JapanNakamuraKawasaki Frontale696969333248846
ArgentinaErvitiBanfield696969333248846
SwedenGashiHelsingborgs IF696969333248846
ScotlandSprouleRoss County736669333248846
CyprusCharalambidisAPOEL726769333248846
Korea, Republic ofHan Kyo-WonJeonbuk Hyundai Motors716568243230098
NetherlandsKieftenbeldFC Groningen667068243230098
CyprusEfremOmonia Nicosia706668253190176
RussiaDonaldMordovia Saransk706768253190176
AustraliaTroisiMelbourne Victory706668263150254
JapanKashiwagiUrawa Red Diamonds706668263150254
United StatesDriverHouston Dynamo706668263150254
UkraineBicfalviVolyn Lutsk706668263150254
NetherlandsVormerFeyenoord676968263150254
GermanyHochscheidtEintracht Braunschweig716568263150254
TurkeyOzkanSivasspor726568273110331
Belgiumde MetsKV Kortrijk667068273110331
SpainLarssonReal Valladolid726468273110331
ItalyFribergBologna676968283070408
RussiaMarcinhoFC Ufa706668283070408
SerbiaJovanovicRadnicki Ni?716568293030486
JapanFujimotoYokohama F. Marinos706668302990564
EnglandHammondLeicester City686868312906380
NorwayPedersenRosenborg716668322823396
BrazilMarcos GuilhermeAtletico Paranaense696567192795168
BrazilLucas EvangelistaSao Paulo696567192795168
BrazilLucas C?ndidoAtletico Mineiro666967202762631
PortugalNilsson-LindelofBenfica656967202762631
NorwayBerntsenRosenborg686767212730094
NetherlandsQazaishviliVitesse696567212730094
NetherlandsSaymakPEC Zwolle656967212730094
NetherlandsDrostPEC Zwolle696667212730094
EnglandVuckicNewcastle United696567212730094
SwedenClaessonIF Elfsborg666867222697558
PortugalMontoyaVitoria de Guimaraes696567222697558
GermanyRojasVfB Stuttgart716367222697558
EnglandGardnerAston Villa696567222697558
EnglandAbeidNewcastle United676767222697558
NorwayFossumStromsgodset676666182687673
UruguayInnellaRiver Plate676767232665022
DenmarkLarsenOB716367232665022
EnglandO'KeefeCrystal Palace666867232665022
MexicoSalcidoTigres UANL677068342661021
UruguayGorriaranRiver Plate706366192656749
Czech RepublicMarecekSparta Prague666867242632485
UkraineTargamadzeIllichivets Mariupol716467242632485
BrazilEltonCriciuma656967242632485
SpainStevanovicElche716367242632485
Saudi ArabiaAl-BassasAl-Ahli686466202625824
SwedenMolinsMalmo FF706567252599950
Czech RepublicDockalSparta Prague726367252599950
EnglandHerdAston Villa657067252599950
EnglandObertanNewcastle United716467252599950
EnglandCabralSunderland657067252599950
BelarusKarnitskiyBATE676767252599950
IsraelTuamaHapoel Tel Aviv726568352581629
PortugalMarcos Paulo Gelmini GomesAcademica676767262567414
ScotlandDavidsonSt. Johnstone686767262567414
NetherlandsGoossensFeyenoord706567262567414
EnglandGarvanCrystal Palace696567262567414
BelarusRekishNeman706567262567414
NorwayUlvestadAalesund666666222563972
ItalyHallbergUdinese656565182547644
SerbiaZivkovicPartizan696165182547644
MexicoBarreraCD Cruz Azul686667272534877
BulgariaGadzhevLevski686767272534877
TurkeyIpekBursaspor696567272534877
FranceCaReims686667272534877
CyprusCalvoAnorthosis Famagusta696667272534877
BrazilAdrianoVitoria647167272534877
TurkeyVargasBalikesirspor696667272534877
Saudi ArabiaGhalebAl-Nasr646866232533048
NorwayAduStab656866232533048
SerbiaMarkovicPartizan646866232533048
NorwayNdiayeBodo-Glimt666666232533048
RussiaGolAmkar Perm656967282502340
FranceKoneevian656967282502340
EnglandDiabyArsenal686767282502340
Saudi ArabiaAl AbedAl-Hilal706366242502123
MexicoPachecoTigres UANL656866242502123
JapanNotsudaSanfrecce Hiroshima676465202489016
FranceNicolitaSaint-etienne706567292469804
EnglandWallaceBurnley716467292469804
PolandJodlowiecLegia Warszawa647067292469804
JapanOshimaKawasaki Frontale676465212459702
AustriaT. KainzSturm Graz646665212459702
NetherlandsTurucGo Ahead Eagles666465212459702
CroatiaBrozovicDinamo Zagreb676465212459702
JapanLeandro DominguesKashiwa Reysol706567302437268
Korea, Republic ofKim Young-WooJeonnam Dragons716467302437268
CyprusMoraisAPOEL656967302437268
BulgariaKarachanakovCSKA Sofia686265222430388
AustraliaMcGlincheyCentral Coast Mariners666666272409348
BrazilMatheus BitecoGremio626764192379910
BrazilOliveiraSport676365242371761
UruguayAbisabCerro666264202352208
ItalyOlsenInter Milan626664202352208
SerbiaSavicevicCrvena zvezda666264202352208
SwitzerlandDieBasel686466292347497
PolandLovrencsicsLech Poznan696265252342446
UkraineChurkoIllichivets Mariupol686064212324505
SpainNonoReal Betis646464212324505
NetherlandsFalkenburgNAC Breda676365262313132
BrazilCaceresVitoria626965262313132
CyprusVan DijkAEK Larnaca676767322301028
Korea, Republic ofSon Joon-HoPohang Steelers676264222296803
DenmarkKuskAalborg BK686064222296803
NetherlandsBrunsHeracles Almelo666264222296803
JapanDanilsonNagoya Grampus616965272283819
ArgentinaSanchezArsenal de Sarandi646765272283819
SerbiaBabovicVo?dovac676365272283819
UkraineShakhovDnipro Dnipropetrovsk666364232269100
BelgiumDiandySporting Charleroi626664232269100
BrazilRithelySport636664232269100
SerbiaMitosevicJagodina616764232269100
United Arab EmiratesVillanuevaAl-Shabab676465282254504
BelgiumN'DiayeSV Zulte Waregem636664242241398
NetherlandsAlbergADO Den Haag666364242241398
NetherlandsRienstraPEC Zwolle626764242241398
SwedenQuaisonAIK636363202215401
GermanyWeiserBayern Munchen666063202215401
United StatesReyToronto FC646464252213696
DenmarkFellahEsbjerg fB666364252213696
TurkeyPehlivanBursaspor616864252213696
NetherlandsBuijsSC Heerenveen626764252213696
ItalyErikssonCagliari626664252213696
TurkeyAbdicaykur Rizespor686064252213696
SwedenHalstiMalmo FF646665302195877
EnglandKebeCrystal Palace696265302195877
SerbiaMalbasicPartizan676063212189308
TurkeyCalisAkhisar Belediyespor616663212189308
TurkeyAtasevenBalikesirspor606763212189308
AustraliaFranjicBrisbane Roar686164262185992
TurkeyDurakGaziantepspor686164262185992
PortugalTerrosoVitoria de Setubal626664262185992
SerbiaGrbicPartizan676164262185992
RomaniaCarstoceaViitorul Constan?a666163222163218
ArgentinaFredesIndependiente636564272158290
BelgiumSnoKVC Westerlo626664272158290
ChinaZhang XizheBeijing Guoan656263232137126
United Arab EmiratesMatarAl-Wahda666465312134065
DenmarkPoulsenFC Midtjylland666565312134065
ScotlandRankinDundee United676465312134065
CyprusPlatiniOmonia Nicosia676164282130586
QatarKorbiAl Sailiya686064282130586
PortugalRosadoVitoria de Setubal676063242111036
GermanySararerVfB Stuttgart675963242111036
SerbiaRaspopovicRad596763242111036
RussiaBezlikhotnovFC Ufa666163242111036
SerbiaJesicOFK Beograd626262192103074
SerbiaMilinkovic-SavicVojvodina606462192103074
Saudi ArabiaHamoudAl-Nasr636363252084943
SwedenMartenssonHelsingborgs IF616563252084943
BrazilMattheusFlamengo646162202078594
BelgiumMaricWaasland-Beveren656565322073132
IcelandLydssonBreidablik656163262058852
MexicoHernandezClub Leon FC626563262058852
AustraliaRogicMelbourne Victory646062212054112
UkraineBolbatShakhtar Donetsk665862212054112
ScotlandCraigHibernian676063272032761
GermanyKacarHamburger SV616563272032761
UkraineVitsenetsIllichivets Mariupol636162241980672
NetherlandsSarotaFC Utrecht636162251956192
CyprusNakajima-FarranAlki Larnaca666063301954486
FinlandOjalaFC Inter665962261931712
FinlandSavageHJK675862261931712
BrazilWillian AraoChapecoense586561211918917
DenmarkSlothAGF Aarhus596361221896048
NetherlandsJansenADO Den Haag626061221896048
AustraliaEmertonSydney FC696165351895608
PortugalKeitaGil Vicente616462281882750
NetherlandsBakkerSC Cambuur626061241850310
BrazilNathanAtletico Paranaense625960181847493
FinlandPorokaraFC Honka656062301833790
FinlandGruborovicsFC Inter646062301833790
BelgiumSchouterdenKVC Westerlo635961251827441
EnglandPoyetWest Ham United615960191826235
GermanyKhelifiEintracht Braunschweig635760201804977
BelarusBykovDinamo Minsk606060211783720
FinlandVasaraFC Honka636061271781703
DenmarkEnevoldsenAalborg BK645961271781703
CanadaKadoicWindsor Border Stars636061271781703
ScotlandMcLeanSt. Mirren606060221762462
NetherlandsOjoFC Dordrecht586360221762462
Netherlandsvan OoijenGo Ahead Eagles596160221762462
GreeceTormenaAsteras Tripolis596361281758834
TurkeyOzturkBesiktas636061281758834
ScotlandDoranInverness CT625960231741204
DenmarkDjuricOB645961291735965
ScotlandRobertsonHibernian616161291735965
FinlandVayrynenHJK626262321731285
BrazilVanderVitoria625860241719946
JapanCho Young-CheolOmiya Ardija645760251698688
NetherlandsOvergoorGo Ahead Eagles596260251698688
CanadaMeloMississauga Eagles645760251698688
BelgiumMarquetStandard Liege595959191687816
SerbiaLukovicRad635559191687816
AustraliaSterjovskiCentral Coast Mariners676063351687227
BrazilLincolnBahia656163351687227
BrazilAmaralFlamengo576460261677430
ScotlandVigursMotherwell645760261677430
JapanTakahashiFC Tokyo586260261677430
BelgiumDafSporting Charleroi586159201668170
GreeceFourlanosKalloni586159201668170
ChinaHuang BowenGuangzhou Evergrande606060271656172
ScotlandQuinnRoss County625860271656172
CyprusAvraamAnorthosis Famagusta635860271656172
FinlandLodHJK615859211648524
NorwayWikheimStromsgodset625659211648524
SwitzerlandKryeziuLuzern596059211648524
FinlandTainioHJK616362341631718
SpainJuan RodriguezGetafe586461321617336
ScotlandFloodAberdeen625960291613658
ScotlandStevensonHeart of Midlothian625960291613658
GermanyWeisTSG 1899 Hoffenheim586260291613658
BelgiumSterckxWaasland-Beveren576259231609230
RussiaZotovArsenal Tula576159231609230
ScotlandClinganKilmarnock606060301592400
United StatesDukaChicago Fire625759241589584
SwedenGersonIFK Norrkoping586059241589584
NetherlandsStansExcelsior615859241589584
FranceSorlinevian626262351583036
FinlandMannstromHJK645559251569938
SwedenLandgrenHelsingborgs IF586159251569938
NetherlandsSukNAC Breda605859251569938
RussiaFominTorpedo Moscow615859251569938
CyprusMarangosAnorthosis Famagusta606060311547576
United StatesGilReal Salt Lake605758201531362
ChinaHao JunminShandong Luneng Taishan635659271530644
Swedenahman-Perssonorebro SK576159271530644
SwedenKroonMalmo FF605758211513328
NorwayHussainMolde585958211513328
ScotlandOsbournePartick Thistle566359281510998
AustraliaKantarovskiNewcastle Jets566158221495292
BelgiumDiomandeLierse SK605758221495292
RussiaSobolevDynamo Moscow615558231477257
SwedenRohdenIF Elfsborg605658231477257
ScotlandForbesPartick Thistle595758241459221
BrazilToroBahia585858281387080
BrazilBruno SilvaChapecoense576058281387080
JapanKumagaiYokohama F. Marinos546057211378131
NorwaySvenssonRosenborg585657211378131
FinlandHertsiFC Lahti546157211378131
NorwayLandu-LanduViking555957221361706
ScotlandKissRoss County575757231345282
AustraliaMooyWestern Sydney Wanderers575757231345282
BelgiumStaelensCercle Brugge595456201336203
BelgiumMamanWaasland-Beveren595557241328858
IcelandElvarssonKeflavik565957241328858
United StatesTrappColumbus Crew535956211320466
SwedenHedlundIF Elfsborg585556211320466
SwedenHolmbergorebro SK605356211320466
Korea, Republic ofCho Won-HeeGyeongnam FC566158311312978
AustraliaThompsonSydney FC585858321275490
GreeceBouzasPanionios555555211262802
United StatesTchaniColumbus Crew565656251257519
ChinaZhou HaibinTianjin Teda556057291246737
SwedenKeatFalkenbergs FF535956261241781
FinlandSchullerHJK555555231232703
SwedenBaathGefle535855231232703
United StatesCreavalleHouston Dynamo545755241217654
MexicoRamirezCF Monterrey535654211205138
NetherlandsBoszVitesse545454211205138
AustraliaOnoWestern Sydney Wanderers605658341202136
ScotlandI. RabiuKilmarnock565354231176412
IsraelMancherovIroni Ramat HaSharon525955271172504
MexicoBellaPuebla FC535554241162050
IcelandIngvarssonFH515553201161148
NorwayMidtsjoSandnes Ulf555253211147473
MexicoGomezDeportivo Guadalajara555052201102797
AustraliaRamsayMelbourne City575053261079097
NorwayGattMolde55465022962866
>>>>>>>>>>>>